Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

15.05.2013: 4. Etappe , 134.5 km

1. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:14:09
2. Ken Hanson (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
3. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
4. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
6. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
7. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
9. Jeremy Vennell (NZL, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:00
10. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
12. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
13. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
14. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
16. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
17. Tanner Putt (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
19. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
20. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
21. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
22. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
23. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
24. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Max Jenkins (USA, 5-hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:00
26. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
27. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
28. Scott Zwizanski (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
29. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Chad Haga (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
31. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
32. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, 5-hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:00
34. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
35. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
37. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
38. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
39. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
40. Ryan Roth (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Luis Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:00
42. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
43. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
44. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
45. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
46. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:00
48. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
49. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:00
50. Carter Jones (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:00
51. Chris Butler (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
53. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
54. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
55. Gavin Mannion (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
57. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
58. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
59. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
60. Nathaniel English (USA, 5-hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:00
61. Bob Jungels (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
62. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Feng Chun Kai (TPE, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
65. Lawson Craddock (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Alexander Candelario (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
67. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
68. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:00
69. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
70. Michael Torckler (NZL, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:00
71. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
72. Christopher Baldwin (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:00
73. Jason McCartney (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:00
74. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
75. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
76. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
77. Thomas Soladay (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
78. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
79. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
81. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
82. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
83. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
84. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:11
85. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 1:28
86. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:31
87. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:31
88. Chad Beyer (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:31
89. James Stemper (USA, 5-hour Energy p/b Kenda) 1:31
90. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:08
91. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:08
92. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 2:08
93. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:08
94. Wu Kin San (HKG, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 2:08
95. Tyler Wren (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 2:08
96. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:08
97. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:08
98. Ryan Eastman (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 2:08
99. James Oram (NZL, Bontrager Cycling Team) 2:08
100. Robert Sweeting (USA, 5-hour Energy p/b Kenda) 2:08
101. Wesley Kreder (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:08
102. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:08
103. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:08
104. Nathan Brown (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 3:31
105. Frank Kevin Pipp (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 6:00
106. Carson Miller (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 6:00
107. Shawn Milne (USA, 5-hour Energy p/b Kenda) 6:00
108. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 6:00
109. Marsh Cooper (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 6:44
110. James Driscoll (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 6:44
111. David Williams (USA, 5-hour Energy p/b Kenda) 6:44
112. Jeffry Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 6:44
113. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:44
114. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 8:51

15.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 17:13:59
2. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
3. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
4. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:45
5. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:55
6. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, 5-hour Energy p/b Kenda) 1:03
7. Chad Haga (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:13
8. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:15
9. Lawson Craddock (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 1:32
10. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:40
11. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:56
12. Max Jenkins (USA, 5-hour Energy p/b Kenda) 2:27
13. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:27
14. Nathaniel English (USA, 5-hour Energy p/b Kenda) 2:36
15. Christopher Baldwin (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 3:15
16. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 3:19
17. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 3:42
18. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 4:02
19. Chris Butler (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 4:09
20. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:17
21. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 4:33
22. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:07
23. Tanner Putt (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 5:48
24. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 6:06
25. Chad Beyer (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 6:32
26. Michael Torckler (NZL, Bissell Pro Cycling) 7:13
27. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 7:47
28. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:19
29. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 9:21
30. Carter Jones (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 10:11
31. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 10:14
32. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:54
33. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:23
34. Alexander Candelario (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 11:36
35. James Stemper (USA, 5-hour Energy p/b Kenda) 12:23
36. Jeremy Vennell (NZL, Bissell Pro Cycling) 12:27
37. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 12:28
38. Gavin Mannion (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 12:44
39. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:50
40. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 12:56
41. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 13:17
42. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 15:04
43. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 15:16
44. Jeffry Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 15:20
45. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 15:24
46. Luis Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 15:44
47. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Bontrager Cycling Team) 16:36
48. Ryan Roth (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 17:10
49. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 17:25
50. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 19:00
51. Nathan Brown (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 19:10
52. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 19:21
53. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 19:28
54. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:34
55. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 21:29
56. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 21:54
57. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 21:56
58. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 21:58
59. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 22:25
60. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 22:25
61. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 22:36
62. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 22:39
63. Bob Jungels (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 22:55
64. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 23:02
65. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 23:11
66. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 23:17
67. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 24:37
68. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 25:08
69. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 25:30
70. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Bontrager Cycling Team) 25:34
71. Ken Hanson (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 25:40
72. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 25:54
73. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 25:55
74. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:23
75. Tyler Wren (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 27:01
76. Shawn Milne (USA, 5-hour Energy p/b Kenda) 27:35
77. Feng Chun Kai (TPE, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 27:39
78. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 27:59
79. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 28:10
80. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 28:21
81. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 28:33
82. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 28:53
83. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp-Endura) 28:56
84. Ryan Eastman (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 28:56
85. Frank Kevin Pipp (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 29:03
86. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 30:00
87. Wu Kin San (HKG, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 30:42
88. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 30:45
89. Thomas Soladay (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 31:23
90. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 31:40
91. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 32:08
92. Scott Zwizanski (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 32:19
93. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 32:28
94. David Williams (USA, 5-hour Energy p/b Kenda) 32:30
95. Robert Sweeting (USA, 5-hour Energy p/b Kenda) 32:49
96. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 33:14
97. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 33:33
98. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 33:34
99. Marsh Cooper (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 35:04
100. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 36:29
101. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 38:22
102. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 40:03
103. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 40:17
104. Jason McCartney (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 40:32
105. James Oram (NZL, Bontrager Cycling Team) 40:36
106. James Driscoll (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 41:05
107. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 41:55
108. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 41:55
109. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 42:43
110. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 44:31
111. Carson Miller (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 47:27
112. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 55:57
113. Wesley Kreder (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 59:34
114. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 59:58
�bersicht Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA), 2013
Anzeige