Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

14.05.2013: 10. Etappe , 167.0 km

1. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 4:37:42
2. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:20
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
4. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:31
5. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:31
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:31
8. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:47
9. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:06
10. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:08
11. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:10
12. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:10
13. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 1:10
14. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:16
15. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:11
16. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:11
17. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:11
18. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:25
19. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 3:14
20. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 3:16
21. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:16
22. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 3:19
23. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:28
24. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:53
25. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:01
26. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:22
27. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:22
28. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:38
29. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 5:19
30. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:45
31. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:48
32. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:36
33. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 6:36
34. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 6:36
35. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 7:02
36. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 7:02
37. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 8:12
38. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 8:30
39. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:30
40. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 8:47
41. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:46
42. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:46
43. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:32
44. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:14
45. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 12:43
46. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 12:43
47. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 12:43
48. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:45
49. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 14:51
50. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 14:51
51. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:51
52. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 14:51
53. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 14:51
54. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:51
55. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 15:00
56. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 15:40
57. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:02
58. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 17:31
59. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 18:29
60. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:29
61. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 20:50
62. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 20:50
63. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:50
64. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 20:50
65. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:50
66. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 20:53
67. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 20:53
68. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:53
69. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:53
70. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 20:53
71. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 20:53
72. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:53
73. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 20:53
74. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 20:53
75. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:53
76. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:53
77. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 20:53
78. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 20:53
79. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:53
80. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:53
81. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 20:53
82. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 20:53
83. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:53
84. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 20:53
85. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 20:53
86. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:53
87. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 20:53
88. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 20:53
89. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 20:53
90. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 20:53
91. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 20:53
92. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:53
93. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 20:53
94. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 20:53
95. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 20:53
96. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:53
97. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 20:53
98. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:53
99. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 21:35
100. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 21:35
101. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 21:35
102. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 21:35
103. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 21:57
104. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 22:10
105. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 22:10
106. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 22:10
107. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 22:10
108. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:10
109. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:10
110. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 22:10
111. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:15
112. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 22:24
113. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:29
114. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:58
115. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 23:18
116. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 23:34
117. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 23:34
118. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 23:34
119. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 23:34
120. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 23:34
121. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 23:34
122. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:34
123. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 23:34
124. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 23:34
125. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 23:34
126. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 23:34
127. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:34
128. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 23:34
129. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 24:28
130. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 24:28
131. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 25:02
132. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 25:02
133. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 27:11
134. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 27:11
135. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 28:50
136. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 28:50
137. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 28:52
138. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 28:52
139. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 28:52
140. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 28:52
141. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 28:52
142. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 28:52
143. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 28:52
144. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 28:52
145. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 28:52
146. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 28:52
147. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 28:52
148. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 28:52
149. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 28:52
150. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 28:52
151. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 28:52
152. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 28:52
153. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 28:52
154. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 28:52
155. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 28:52
156. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 28:52
157. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 28:52
158. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 28:52
159. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 28:52
160. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 28:52
161. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 28:52
162. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 28:52
163. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 28:52
164. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 28:52
165. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 28:52
166. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 28:52
167. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 28:52
168. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 28:52
169. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 28:52
170. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 28:52
171. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:52
172. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 28:52
173. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 28:52
174. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 28:52
175. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 28:52
176. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 28:52
177. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 28:52
178. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 28:52
179. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 28:52
180. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 28:52
181. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 28:52
182. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 28:52
183. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 28:52
184. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 28:52
185. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 28:52
186. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 28:52
187. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 29:22
188. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:38
189. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 29:50
190. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 29:59
191. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:20
192. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 30:43
193. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 30:43

14.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 38:57:32
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
3. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:04
4. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:05
5. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:12
6. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:13
7. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:55
8. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 3:35
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 4:17
10. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:21
11. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:23
12. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 5:06
13. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 5:08
14. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:26
15. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 5:57
16. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 6:08
17. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:55
18. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:46
19. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 8:06
20. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:41
21. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:43
22. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 8:55
23. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 11:43
24. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 12:52
25. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 13:09
26. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 13:19
27. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 13:46
28. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 13:52
29. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:45
30. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 18:16
31. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 20:26
32. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:46
33. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 23:45
34. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 26:13
35. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 26:17
36. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:54
37. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 28:30
38. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 29:27
39. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 29:28
40. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 30:13
41. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 31:03
42. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:32
43. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 34:29
44. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 36:38
45. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 37:47
46. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 37:54
47. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 38:40
48. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 38:51
49. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 39:20
50. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 43:03
51. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 43:22
52. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 43:53
53. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 43:54
54. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 46:47
55. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 46:48
56. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 46:51
57. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 46:59
58. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 47:01
59. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 47:30
60. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 48:41
61. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 49:37
62. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 49:53
63. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 50:32
64. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 51:51
65. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 52:23
66. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 52:59
67. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 53:57
68. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 54:00
69. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 55:15
70. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 55:21
71. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 55:48
72. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 56:17
73. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 57:34
74. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 58:04
75. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 58:33
76. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 58:41
77. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 59:34
78. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02:01
79. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:02:24
80. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:03:35
81. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03:54
82. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:04:28
83. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:07:01
84. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:07:29
85. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:08:21
86. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:08:48
87. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:09:01
88. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:09:16
89. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10:02
90. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:10:55
91. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:10:58
92. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 1:12:57
93. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:14:08
94. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 1:14:22
95. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:15:05
96. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:16:34
97. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:16:39
98. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:16:43
99. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:16:56
100. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:19:24
101. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 1:19:55
102. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:20:12
103. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:20:21
104. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:20:45
105. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:20:48
106. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:21:58
107. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:22:31
108. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 1:23:00
109. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:23:50
110. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:24:14
111. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 1:24:28
112. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:24:32
113. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:24:33
114. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 1:24:43
115. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 1:24:56
116. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:26:06
117. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:27:09
118. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:27:28
119. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:29:33
120. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 1:29:44
121. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:30:42
122. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 1:30:46
123. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:30:49
124. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:31:09
125. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:31:28
126. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:31:42
127. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 1:31:52
128. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:32:02
129. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:32:15
130. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:32:50
131. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:33:33
132. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:33:45
133. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:33:59
134. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:35:25
135. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:35:29
136. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:36:44
137. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:36:54
138. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:37:04
139. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:37:16
140. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:37:31
141. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:37:41
142. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 1:37:54
143. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:38:18
144. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:39:25
145. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:40:11
146. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:40:27
147. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:40:36
148. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:40:46
149. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:41:24
150. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:41:56
151. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 1:42:24
152. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 1:42:41
153. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 1:43:15
154. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 1:43:26
155. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:43:45
156. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:44:20
157. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:45:44
158. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:45:47
159. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:45:50
160. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:45:59
161. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:46:41
162. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:47:08
163. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:47:16
164. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:47:58
165. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:48:44
166. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:48:45
167. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:49:52
168. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:50:10
169. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:50:22
170. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 1:50:27
171. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:51:27
172. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 1:52:36
173. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:52:45
174. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:55:05
175. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:56:14
176. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:56:47
177. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 1:56:53
178. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:57:22
179. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:59:10
180. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:59:10
181. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 1:59:20
182. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 2:02:26
183. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:02:47
184. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 2:03:29
185. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 2:04:44
186. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 2:07:49
187. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:11:53
188. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 2:12:14
189. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:13:10
190. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 2:13:51
191. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:19:36
192. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:22:20
193. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:31:26
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013
Anzeige