Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

22.05.2013: 1. Etappe , 193.1 km

1. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 4:34:05
2. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
3. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
4. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
5. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
6. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
7. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
8. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
9. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
10. Johannes Weber (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:00
11. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
12. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
13. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
14. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
16. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
17. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
18. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
19. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
20. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
21. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
22. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
23. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
24. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
25. Theo Reinhardt (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:00
26. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
27. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
28. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
29. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
30. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
32. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
34. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
35. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
36. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 0:00
37. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
38. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:00
39. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Team Stölting) 0:00
40. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
41. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
42. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
43. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
44. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
45. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
46. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
47. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
48. Jan-Niklas Droste (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:00
49. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
50. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
51. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 0:00
52. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
53. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
54. Russell Downing (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
55. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
56. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
57. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
58. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
59. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
60. Maximilian Werda (GER, Team Stölting) 0:16
61. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:16
62. Florian Scheit (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:16
63. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:16
64. Jan Dieteren (GER, Team Stölting) 0:16
65. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:16
66. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:16
67. Thomas Koep (GER, Team Stölting) 0:16
68. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, IAM Cycling) 0:18
69. Sebastian Körber (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:19
70. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:19
71. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:22
72. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:22
73. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:22
74. Fabian Schormair (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:22
75. Jan Brockhoff (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 0:22
76. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:22
77. Max Merk (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:22
78. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:22
79. Alexander Krieger (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:22
80. David Lelay (FRA, Sojasun) 0:22
81. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:25
82. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:34
83. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Sky Procycling) 0:34
84. Lucas Liss (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:34
85. Moritz Schaffner (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 0:34
86. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:36
87. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:36
88. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 0:36
89. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:36
90. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:36
91. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:36
92. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:36
93. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:41
94. Alexander Schmitt (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:41
95. Tobias Dohlus (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:41
96. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:41
97. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:41
98. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:43
99. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:54
100. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:54
101. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:54
102. Steffen Radochla (GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:54
103. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 0:54
104. Alexander Grad (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:54
105. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
106. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 1:04
107. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:04
108. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:04
109. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:30
110. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:40
111. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:40
112. André Schulze (GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:33
113. Theo Bos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:33
114. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 4:10
115. Rick Ampler (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 7:02
116. Henning Bommel (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 7:02
117. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 12:36
118. Christopher Muche (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 12:36
119. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Sojasun) 12:36
120. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Stölting) 12:36
121. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 12:36
122. Max Walsleben (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 12:36
123. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Sojasun) 12:36
124. Christian Mager (GER, Team Stölting) 12:36
125. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 12:36
126. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 12:36
127. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 12:36
128. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 12:36
129. Jan Oelerich (GER, Team Stölting) 12:36
130. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:36
131. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 12:36
132. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN-Qhubeka) 14:53
133. Jack Cummings (AUS, Thüringer Energie Team) 14:59
134. Manuel Straub (GER, Team Heizomat) 15:02
135. Jan Wälzlein (GER, Team Heizomat) 15:02
136. Kersten Thiele (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 15:02
137. Alex Frame (NZL, Thüringer Energie Team) 19:53
138. Andrea Ciacchini (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 19:53
139. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:02

22.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 4:33:55
2. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:04
3. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:04
4. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:06
5. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:08
6. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:10
7. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
8. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:10
9. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:10
10. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:10
11. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
12. Johannes Weber (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:10
13. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
14. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:10
15. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
16. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
17. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:10
18. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:10
19. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
20. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
21. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 0:10
22. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
23. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
24. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
25. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:10
26. Theo Reinhardt (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:10
27. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
28. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
29. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
30. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:10
31. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
32. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:10
33. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
34. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
35. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:10
36. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:10
37. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 0:10
38. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:10
39. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Team Stölting) 0:10
40. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:10
41. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:10
42. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
43. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:10
44. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
45. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
46. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:10
47. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:10
48. Jan-Niklas Droste (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:10
49. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:10
50. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
51. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 0:10
52. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:10
53. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:10
54. Russell Downing (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:10
55. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:10
56. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
57. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
58. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:10
59. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
60. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
61. Theo Bos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
62. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:25
63. Maximilian Werda (GER, Team Stölting) 0:26
64. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:26
65. Florian Scheit (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:26
66. Jan Dieteren (GER, Team Stölting) 0:26
67. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:26
68. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:26
69. Thomas Koep (GER, Team Stölting) 0:26
70. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, IAM Cycling) 0:28
71. Sebastian Körber (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:29
72. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:29
73. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:32
74. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:32
75. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:32
76. Fabian Schormair (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:32
77. Jan Brockhoff (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 0:32
78. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:32
79. Max Merk (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:32
80. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:32
81. Alexander Krieger (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:32
82. David Lelay (FRA, Sojasun) 0:32
83. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:35
84. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:44
85. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Sky Procycling) 0:44
86. Lucas Liss (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:44
87. Moritz Schaffner (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 0:44
88. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:46
89. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:46
90. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 0:46
91. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:46
92. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:46
93. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:46
94. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:46
95. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:50
96. Alexander Schmitt (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:51
97. Tobias Dohlus (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:51
98. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:51
99. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:51
100. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:53
101. Alexander Grad (GER, Team Heizomat) 1:02
102. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 1:04
103. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 1:04
104. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:04
105. Steffen Radochla (GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:04
106. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 1:04
107. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 1:14
108. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:14
109. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:14
110. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:40
111. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:50
112. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:50
113. André Schulze (GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:43
114. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 4:20
115. Henning Bommel (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 7:06
116. Rick Ampler (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 7:12
117. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 12:46
118. Christopher Muche (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 12:46
119. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Sojasun) 12:46
120. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Stölting) 12:46
121. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 12:46
122. Max Walsleben (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 12:46
123. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Sojasun) 12:46
124. Christian Mager (GER, Team Stölting) 12:46
125. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 12:46
126. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 12:46
127. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 12:46
128. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 12:46
129. Jan Oelerich (GER, Team Stölting) 12:46
130. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:46
131. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 12:46
132. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN-Qhubeka) 15:03
133. Jack Cummings (AUS, Thüringer Energie Team) 15:09
134. Manuel Straub (GER, Team Heizomat) 15:12
135. Jan Wälzlein (GER, Team Heizomat) 15:12
136. Kersten Thiele (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 15:12
137. Alex Frame (NZL, Thüringer Energie Team) 20:03
138. Andrea Ciacchini (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:03
139. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:12
�bersicht Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2013
Anzeige