Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2013, Kategorie: WT

15.06.2013: 8. Etappe , 180.5 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:33:26
2. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
3. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
4. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
5. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
7. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
8. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
9. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
10. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
11. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
12. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
13. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
14. Bauke Mollema (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
16. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
17. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
18. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
20. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
22. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
23. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
24. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
25. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
26. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha) 0:00
27. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
28. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
29. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
30. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
31. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
32. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
33. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
34. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
35. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:18
36. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:27
37. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:27
38. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04
39. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:04
40. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:04
41. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:04
42. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 1:04
43. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha) 1:04
44. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:04
45. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:04
46. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:04
47. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Sojasun) 1:04
48. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo Tinkoff) 1:04
49. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 1:04
50. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:04
51. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:04
52. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:04
53. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 1:04
54. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 1:04
55. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04
56. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:04
57. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:04
58. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:04
59. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, IAM Cycling) 1:04
60. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Blanco) 1:04
61. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:04
62. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:04
63. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:04
64. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:04
65. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 1:14
66. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:14
67. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:00
68. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:00
69. Mickaël Chérel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:04
70. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:04
71. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:04
72. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:04
73. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:04
74. Stijn Devolder (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 3:35
75. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:35
76. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:35
77. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:40
78. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:53
79. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:53
80. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:53
81. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:53
82. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:53
83. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:53
84. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:53
85. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:53
86. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 3:53
87. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 3:53
88. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:53
89. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:53
90. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:53
91. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:53
92. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:53
93. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:53
94. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:53
95. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:53
96. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:53
97. Stefano Agostini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:53
98. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:53
99. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 3:53
100. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 3:53
101. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 3:53
102. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 3:53
103. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 3:53
104. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 3:53
105. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Sky Procycling) 3:53
106. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Sky Pro Cycling) 3:53
107. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Sky Procycling) 3:53
108. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:53
109. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:53
110. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 3:53
111. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 3:53
112. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Team Blanco) 3:53
113. Wesley Kreder (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:53
114. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:53
115. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 4:27
116. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:07
117. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:20
118. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:20
119. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:47
120. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 5:47
121. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:47
122. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:47
123. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:47
124. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 5:47
125. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:47
126. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 5:47
127. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 5:47
128. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:47
129. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 5:47
130. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:47
131. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 5:47
132. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 5:47
133. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:47
134. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:47
135. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:47
136. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:47
137. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 5:47
138. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:47
139. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:47
140. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:47
141. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:47
142. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 5:47
143. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:47
144. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 5:47
145. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:47
146. Thomas Leezer (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:47
147. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 5:47
148. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 5:47
149. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:44
150. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:44
151. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:10

15.06.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 30:16:02
2. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:13
3. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:23
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:44
5. Bauke Mollema (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:46
6. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:17
7. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 1:23
8. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:43
9. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha) 1:50
10. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:09
11. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:26
12. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:31
13. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:37
14. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:46
15. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 4:43
16. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:47
17. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:47
18. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:38
19. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 7:03
20. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:03
21. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 8:05
22. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Blanco) 8:46
23. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:30
24. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 11:01
25. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 13:04
26. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:12
27. Mickaël Chérel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:13
28. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 13:21
29. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 14:11
30. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 14:31
31. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:36
32. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 15:34
33. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 16:23
34. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 16:52
35. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo Tinkoff) 19:20
36. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Sky Procycling) 19:21
37. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Team Blanco) 20:08
38. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:39
39. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 21:21
40. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 22:37
41. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 22:55
42. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 23:09
43. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 24:09
44. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 24:27
45. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, IAM Cycling) 24:36
46. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 25:11
47. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 25:33
48. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 25:42
49. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:20
50. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:21
51. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 29:29
52. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 29:53
53. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 30:00
54. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Sky Pro Cycling) 30:10
55. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 30:29
56. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 31:13
57. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:00
58. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 32:48
59. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:20
60. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 33:28
61. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha) 33:44
62. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 33:56
63. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 34:18
64. Stefano Agostini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 36:19
65. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 37:16
66. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 37:39
67. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 37:54
68. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 37:58
69. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 38:16
70. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 38:16
71. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 38:22
72. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 38:22
73. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 38:30
74. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 38:30
75. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 39:15
76. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 39:17
77. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 40:15
78. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 40:22
79. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 40:49
80. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 42:42
81. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 43:01
82. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Sojasun) 43:07
83. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 44:44
84. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 44:56
85. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Sky Procycling) 45:26
86. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 46:03
87. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 47:05
88. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 47:11
89. Stijn Devolder (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 47:14
90. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 49:04
91. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 49:05
92. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 49:22
93. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 49:48
94. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 50:09
95. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 50:42
96. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 51:17
97. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 51:35
98. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 52:05
99. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 52:07
100. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 53:05
101. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 53:06
102. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 53:09
103. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 53:10
104. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 53:26
105. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 53:49
106. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 54:13
107. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 54:24
108. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 54:52
109. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 55:23
110. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 55:47
111. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 57:05
112. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 58:42
113. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 58:45
114. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 59:06
115. Thomas Leezer (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 59:19
116. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 1:00:22
117. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:00:34
118. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:00:41
119. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:01:04
120. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:01:16
121. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 1:01:35
122. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:02:23
123. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 1:03:05
124. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:03:29
125. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 1:03:49
126. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:04:26
127. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:05:01
128. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:05:36
129. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 1:05:44
130. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 1:05:51
131. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:07:26
132. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 1:07:43
133. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:08:06
134. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:08:26
135. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:10:04
136. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:11:35
137. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:11:54
138. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:12:22
139. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 1:12:50
140. Wesley Kreder (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:13:09
141. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:13:46
142. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:13:54
143. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 1:15:38
144. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:19:26
145. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20:15
146. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:21:13
147. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:21:38
148. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:22:21
149. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:23:02
150. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 1:25:55
151. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:30:40
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2013
Anzeige