Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

13.06.2013: 1. Etappe , 8.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:55
2. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:06
3. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:08
4. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:13
5. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre) 0:16
6. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:30
7. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:31
8. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre) 0:32
9. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:33
10. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:33
11. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 0:33
12. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:34
13. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 0:34
14. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:35
15. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:37
16. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:38
17. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 0:38
18. Aleksander Rybakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:38
19. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:39
20. Jan Polanc (SVN, Radenska) 0:40
21. Andrea Francesco Palini (ITA, Lampre) 0:41
22. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:41
23. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:41
24. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:41
25. Fablo Taborre (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:42
26. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre) 0:43
27. Francesco Failli (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:43
28. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:43
29. Klemen Štimulak (SVN, Adria Mobil) 0:44
30. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:45
31. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 0:47
32. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:48
33. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:48
34. Francesco Reda (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 0:50
35. Lavrens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 0:50
36. Tim De Clercq (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 0:51
37. Artur Ershov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:51
38. Jure Golcer (SVN, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:51
39. Tadej Valjavec (SVN, Sava) 0:51
40. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:52
41. Partik Sinkewitz (GER, Meridiana Kamen) 0:52
42. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 0:52
43. Harald Totschning (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:52
44. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 0:53
45. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:54
46. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:54
47. Kristjan Fajt (SVN, Adria Mobil) 0:55
48. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:55
49. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:56
50. Tomaž Nose (SVN, Adria Mobil) 0:56
51. Jeffy Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 0:57
52. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:57
53. Kristijan Ðurasek (CRO, Lampre) 0:58
54. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 0:58
55. Wesley Sulzberge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:58
56. Rodriges Arguelyes (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:59
57. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 0:59
58. Yevgenij Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:00
59. Matej Mugerli (SVN, Adria Mobil) 1:02
60. Daliver Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 1:03
61. Cristiano Monguzzi (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 1:03
62. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 1:04
63. Clemens Frankfauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:04
64. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Astana) 1:04
65. Patric Schultus (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:04
66. Matteo Di Serafino (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 1:05
67. Primož Roglic (SVN, Adria Mobil) 1:05
68. Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL, Colombia) 1:05
69. Donato De Leso (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 1:06
70. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 1:07
71. Marko Pavlic (SVN, Radenska) 1:07
72. Jan Tratnik (SVN, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:08
73. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:08
74. Jaka Bostner (SVN, Radenska) 1:08
75. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Astana) 1:08
76. Luka Pibernik (SVN, Radenska) 1:09
77. Antonino Parrinelo (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 1:09
78. Andrej Rajšp (SVN, Radenska) 1:09
79. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 1:10
80. Mark Džamastagic (SVN, Sava) 1:10
81. Nikita Umerbekov (KAZ, Astana) 1:10
82. Nik Burjek (SVN, Sava) 1:10
83. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre) 1:10
84. Nazar Jumabekov (KAZ, Astana) 1:11
85. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 1:11
86. Enrico Rossi (ITA, Meridiana Kamen) 1:12
87. Leonid Krasnov (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:13
88. Massimo Demarin (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 1:13
89. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 1:13
90. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 1:14
91. Tim Mikelj (SVN, Sava) 1:14
92. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Astana) 1:14
93. Jure Miškulin (SVN, Radenska) 1:15
94. Stelle Christian Delle (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 1:17
95. Jure Bitenc (SVN, Sava) 1:18
96. Tadej Hiti (SVN, Radenska) 1:21
97. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Colombia) 1:23
98. Simon Pavlin (SVN, Adria Mobil) 1:25
99. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:26
100. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 1:27
101. Tilegen Meidos (KAZ, Astana) 1:28
102. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:29
103. Tadej Logar (SVN, Sava) 1:30
104. Uroš Repše (SVN, Radenska) 1:30
105. Matej Mohoric (SVN, Sava) 1:31
106. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre) 1:32
107. Michael Rodriguez Galindo (COL, Colombia) 1:34
108. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 1:34
109. David Wohrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:36
110. Žiga Marolt (SVN, Sava) 1:39
111. Alberto Di Lorenzo (ITA, Meridiana Kamen) 1:41
112. Emanuel Kišerlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 1:41
113. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 1:52
114. Endi Širol (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 1:56
115. Antonio Testa (ITA, Meridiana Kamen) 2:00
116. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 2:09
117. Luka Grubic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 2:17

13.06.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:55
2. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:06
3. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:08
4. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:13
5. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre) 0:16
6. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:30
7. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:31
8. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre) 0:32
9. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:33
10. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:33
11. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 0:33
12. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:34
13. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 0:34
14. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:35
15. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:37
16. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:38
17. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 0:38
18. Aleksander Rybakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:38
19. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:39
20. Jan Polanc (SVN, Radenska) 0:40
21. Andrea Francesco Palini (ITA, Lampre) 0:41
22. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:41
23. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:41
24. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:41
25. Fablo Taborre (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:42
26. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre) 0:43
27. Francesco Failli (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:43
28. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:43
29. Klemen Štimulak (SVN, Adria Mobil) 0:44
30. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:45
31. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 0:47
32. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:48
33. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:48
34. Francesco Reda (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 0:50
35. Lavrens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 0:50
36. Tim De Clercq (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 0:51
37. Artur Ershov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:51
38. Jure Golcer (SVN, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:51
39. Tadej Valjavec (SVN, Sava) 0:51
40. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:52
41. Partik Sinkewitz (GER, Meridiana Kamen) 0:52
42. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 0:52
43. Harald Totschning (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:52
44. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 0:53
45. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:54
46. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:54
47. Kristjan Fajt (SVN, Adria Mobil) 0:55
48. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:55
49. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:56
50. Tomaž Nose (SVN, Adria Mobil) 0:56
51. Jeffy Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 0:57
52. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:57
53. Kristijan Ðurasek (CRO, Lampre) 0:58
54. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 0:58
55. Wesley Sulzberge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:58
56. Rodriges Arguelyes (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:59
57. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 0:59
58. Yevgenij Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:00
59. Matej Mugerli (SVN, Adria Mobil) 1:02
60. Daliver Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 1:03
61. Cristiano Monguzzi (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 1:03
62. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 1:04
63. Clemens Frankfauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:04
64. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Astana) 1:04
65. Patric Schultus (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:04
66. Matteo Di Serafino (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 1:05
67. Primož Roglic (SVN, Adria Mobil) 1:05
68. Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL, Colombia) 1:05
69. Donato De Leso (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 1:06
70. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 1:07
71. Marko Pavlic (SVN, Radenska) 1:07
72. Jan Tratnik (SVN, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:08
73. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:08
74. Jaka Bostner (SVN, Radenska) 1:08
75. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Astana) 1:08
76. Luka Pibernik (SVN, Radenska) 1:09
77. Antonino Parrinelo (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 1:09
78. Andrej Rajšp (SVN, Radenska) 1:09
79. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 1:10
80. Mark Džamastagic (SVN, Sava) 1:10
81. Nikita Umerbekov (KAZ, Astana) 1:10
82. Nik Burjek (SVN, Sava) 1:10
83. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre) 1:10
84. Nazar Jumabekov (KAZ, Astana) 1:11
85. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 1:11
86. Enrico Rossi (ITA, Meridiana Kamen) 1:12
87. Leonid Krasnov (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:13
88. Massimo Demarin (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 1:13
89. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 1:13
90. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 1:14
91. Tim Mikelj (SVN, Sava) 1:14
92. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Astana) 1:14
93. Jure Miškulin (SVN, Radenska) 1:15
94. Stelle Christian Delle (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 1:17
95. Jure Bitenc (SVN, Sava) 1:18
96. Tadej Hiti (SVN, Radenska) 1:21
97. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Colombia) 1:23
98. Simon Pavlin (SVN, Adria Mobil) 1:25
99. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:26
100. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 1:27
101. Tilegen Meidos (KAZ, Astana) 1:28
102. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:29
103. Tadej Logar (SVN, Sava) 1:30
104. Uroš Repše (SVN, Radenska) 1:30
105. Matej Mohoric (SVN, Sava) 1:31
106. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre) 1:32
107. Michael Rodriguez Galindo (COL, Colombia) 1:34
108. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 1:34
109. David Wohrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:36
110. Žiga Marolt (SVN, Sava) 1:39
111. Alberto Di Lorenzo (ITA, Meridiana Kamen) 1:41
112. Emanuel Kišerlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 1:41
113. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 1:52
114. Endi Širol (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 1:56
115. Antonio Testa (ITA, Meridiana Kamen) 2:00
116. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 2:09
117. Luka Grubic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 2:17
�bersicht Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2013
Anzeige