Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

13.06.2013: 1. Etappe , 8.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Tuft, Svein  (Orica Greenedge) 0:09:55
2. Lancaster, Brett  (Orica Greenedge) 0:06
3. Ovechkin, Artem  (Rusvelo) 0:08
4. Langeveld, Sebastian  (Orica Greenedge) 0:13
5. Malori, Adriano  (Lampre - Merida) 0:16
6. Hepburn, Michael  (Orica Greenedge) 0:30
7. Proni, Alessandro  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:31
8. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Lampre - Merida) 0:32
9. Sveshnikov, Kirill  (Lokosphinx) 0:33
10. Zakarin, Ilnur  (Rusvelo) 0:33
Alle Platzierungen

14.06.2013: 2. Etappe , 168.5 km

1. Felline, Fabio  (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 4:22:52
2. Sulzberger, Wesley  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
3. Atapuma, Darwin  (Colombia) 0:00
4. Barbin, Enrico  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 0:00
5. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
6. Van Overberghe, Arthur  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
7. Polanc, Jan  (Radenska) 0:00
8. Valjavec, Tadej  (Sava) 0:00
9. ,  (Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Nose, Tomaz  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

15.06.2013: 3. Etappe , 170.0 km

1. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 4:51:11
2. Polanc, Jan  (Radenska) 0:39
3. Sinkewitz, Patrik  (Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:43
4. Valjavec, Tadej  (Sava) 1:08
5. Atapuma, Darwin  (Colombia) 1:31
6. Pagani, Angelo  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 1:42
7. Maidos, Tilegen  (Continental Team Astana) 2:32
8. ,  (Tirol Cycling Team) 3:05
9. Romero Corredor, Jeffry Johan  (Colombia) 3:18
10. Rybakov, Alexander  (Rusvelo) 3:24
Alle Platzierungen

16.06.2013: 4. Etappe , 155.8 km

1. Lancaster, Brett  (Orica Greenedge) 3:41:04
2. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
3. Keukeleire, Jens  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
4. Mugerli, Matej  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
5. Barbin, Enrico  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 0:00
6. Romero Corredor, Jeffry Johan  (Colombia) 0:00
7. Benfatto, Marco  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
8. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 0:00
9. Shpilevsky, Boris  (Lokosphinx) 0:00
10. Coledan, Marco  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

16.06.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 13:05:56
2. Polanc, Jan  (Radenska) 0:19
3. Sinkewitz, Patrik  (Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:37
4. Valjavec, Tadej  (Sava) 1:05
5. Pagani, Angelo  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 1:56
6. Atapuma, Darwin  (Colombia) 2:15
7. ,  (Tirol Cycling Team) 3:02
8. Barbin, Enrico  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 3:22
9. Maidos, Tilegen  (Continental Team Astana) 3:51
10. Rybakov, Alexander  (Rusvelo) 3:55
Alle Platzierungen