Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

16.06.2013: 4. Etappe , 155.8 km

1. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:41:04
2. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre) 0:00
3. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
4. Matej Mugerli (SVN, Adria Mobil) 0:00
5. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:00
6. Jeffy Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 0:00
7. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Astana) 0:00
8. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:00
9. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
10. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:00
11. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 0:00
12. Francesco Reda (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 0:00
13. Francesco Failli (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:00
14. Jan Polanc (SVN, Radenska) 0:00
15. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
16. Tomaž Nose (SVN, Adria Mobil) 0:00
17. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 0:00
18. Partik Sinkewitz (GER, Meridiana Kamen) 0:00
19. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 0:00
20. Fablo Taborre (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:00
21. Antonino Parrinelo (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 0:00
22. Tadej Valjavec (SVN, Sava) 0:00
23. Jure Golcer (SVN, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:06
25. Harald Totschning (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:06
26. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:08
27. Aleksander Rybakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:08
28. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 0:08
29. Tilegen Meidos (KAZ, Astana) 0:08
30. Rodriges Arguelyes (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:08
31. Clemens Frankfauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:08
32. Luka Pibernik (SVN, Radenska) 0:08
33. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 0:08
34. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:08
35. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Astana) 0:08
36. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Colombia) 0:08
37. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:08
38. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 0:08
39. Daliver Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 0:08
40. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 0:08
41. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:08
42. Matej Mohoric (SVN, Sava) 0:08
43. Kristjan Fajt (SVN, Adria Mobil) 0:13
44. Emanuel Kišerlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 0:14
45. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:17
46. Kristijan Ðurasek (CRO, Lampre) 0:17
47. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 0:17
48. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 0:17
49. Primož Roglic (SVN, Adria Mobil) 0:17
50. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:17
51. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 0:26
52. Stelle Christian Delle (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:31
53. Cristiano Monguzzi (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:31
54. David Wohrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:31
55. Yevgenij Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:31
56. Nazar Jumabekov (KAZ, Astana) 0:31
57. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:31
58. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:33
59. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:33
60. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:33
61. Jure Miškulin (SVN, Radenska) 0:33
62. Jaka Bostner (SVN, Radenska) 0:33
63. Artur Ershov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:33
64. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:33
65. Klemen Štimulak (SVN, Adria Mobil) 0:45
66. Jure Bitenc (SVN, Sava) 0:50
67. Wesley Sulzberge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:03
68. Mark Džamastagic (SVN, Sava) 1:03
69. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:34
70. Donato De Leso (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 1:34
71. Tim Mikelj (SVN, Sava) 1:34
72. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 1:38
73. Enrico Rossi (ITA, Meridiana Kamen) 1:38
74. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:58
75. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:22
76. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre) 2:22
77. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre) 2:22
78. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 2:34
79. Lavrens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 3:56
80. Tim De Clercq (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 3:56
81. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 3:56
82. Antonio Testa (ITA, Meridiana Kamen) 3:56
83. Simon Pavlin (SVN, Adria Mobil) 3:56
84. Matteo Di Serafino (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 3:56
85. Tadej Hiti (SVN, Radenska) 3:56
86. Michael Rodriguez Galindo (COL, Colombia) 3:56
87. Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL, Colombia) 3:56
88. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 3:56
89. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre) 3:56
90. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 4:41
91. Jan Tratnik (SVN, Tirol Cycling Team) 5:12
92. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre) 6:24
93. Uroš Repše (SVN, Radenska) 7:43
94. Marko Pavlic (SVN, Radenska) 7:43
95. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Adria Mobil) 9:11
96. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 9:11
97. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 9:11
98. Tadej Logar (SVN, Sava) 9:11
99. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 9:11

16.06.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 13:05:56
2. Jan Polanc (SVN, Radenska) 0:19
3. Partik Sinkewitz (GER, Meridiana Kamen) 0:37
4. Tadej Valjavec (SVN, Sava) 1:05
5. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 1:56
6. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 2:15
7. Jure Golcer (SVN, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:02
8. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 3:22
9. Tilegen Meidos (KAZ, Astana) 3:51
10. Aleksander Rybakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 3:55
11. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 4:03
12. Jeffy Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 4:05
13. Tomaž Nose (SVN, Adria Mobil) 4:06
14. Kristijan Ðurasek (CRO, Lampre) 4:25
15. Primož Roglic (SVN, Adria Mobil) 5:50
16. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 6:11
17. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 6:34
18. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:09
19. Harald Totschning (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 8:28
20. Nazar Jumabekov (KAZ, Astana) 8:53
21. Wesley Sulzberge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:52
22. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 11:32
23. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 11:58
24. Emanuel Kišerlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 13:00
25. Kristjan Fajt (SVN, Adria Mobil) 13:10
26. Matej Mohoric (SVN, Sava) 14:18
27. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 15:04
28. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 15:08
29. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 15:09
30. David Wohrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 15:15
31. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 15:50
32. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Rusvelo) 16:07
33. Tim De Clercq (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 16:35
34. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre) 20:17
35. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 21:26
36. Yevgenij Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana) 23:39
37. Lavrens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 24:04
38. Klemen Štimulak (SVN, Adria Mobil) 25:19
39. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 25:24
40. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 26:14
41. Francesco Failli (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 26:53
42. Donato De Leso (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 27:59
43. Cristiano Monguzzi (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 28:04
44. Clemens Frankfauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 28:10
45. Rodriges Arguelyes (RUS, Lokosphinx) 28:18
46. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 28:18
47. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 28:32
48. Matej Mugerli (SVN, Adria Mobil) 29:32
49. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 30:09
50. Luka Pibernik (SVN, Radenska) 30:23
51. Jaka Bostner (SVN, Radenska) 30:47
52. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 32:04
53. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Colombia) 32:05
54. Jure Bitenc (SVN, Sava) 32:50
55. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 34:16
56. Francesco Reda (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 34:22
57. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre) 34:45
58. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 34:52
59. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 35:56
60. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Astana) 36:12
61. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre) 37:00
62. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 37:07
63. Mark Džamastagic (SVN, Sava) 37:09
64. Tim Mikelj (SVN, Sava) 37:44
65. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 38:07
66. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Astana) 38:46
67. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 39:04
68. Marko Pavlic (SVN, Radenska) 39:24
69. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 39:41
70. Simon Pavlin (SVN, Adria Mobil) 40:17
71. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre) 40:26
72. Michael Rodriguez Galindo (COL, Colombia) 40:26
73. Fablo Taborre (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 41:03
74. Matteo Di Serafino (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 41:16
75. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre) 41:27
76. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 41:34
77. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 41:46
78. Daliver Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 45:10
79. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 45:22
80. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 45:46
81. Enrico Rossi (ITA, Meridiana Kamen) 46:02
82. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 46:30
83. Artur Ershov (RUS, Rusvelo) 47:13
84. Stelle Christian Delle (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 47:54
85. Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL, Colombia) 48:22
86. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 49:47
87. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 50:13
88. Antonio Testa (ITA, Meridiana Kamen) 52:05
89. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Lokosphinx) 52:53
90. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 53:01
91. Antonino Parrinelo (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 53:10
92. Jure Miškulin (SVN, Radenska) 53:49
93. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 54:27
94. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 56:03
95. Tadej Hiti (SVN, Radenska) 57:18
96. Jan Tratnik (SVN, Tirol Cycling Team) 58:21
97. Uroš Repše (SVN, Radenska) 1:01:14
98. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Adria Mobil) 1:01:57
99. Tadej Logar (SVN, Sava) 1:02:42
�bersicht Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2013
Anzeige