Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

12.07.2013: 6. Etappe , 205.0 km

1. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:52:06
2. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
3. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
4. Hossein Alizadeh (IRI, Amore & Vita) 0:00
5. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
6. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 0:00
7. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:00
8. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
9. Jiao Pengda (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Abdraimzhan Ishanov (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:00
11. Moises Duenas Nevado (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 0:00
12. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Sava) 0:00
13. Grégoire Tarride (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
14. Antoine Lavieu (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
15. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:00
16. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
17. Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
18. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
19. Hossein Askari (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
20. Nazar Jumabekov (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:00
21. Vahid Ghaffari (IRI, RTS Racing Team) 0:05
22. Zargari Amir (IRI, RTS Racing Team) 0:06
23. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:16
24. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:16
25. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Torku Sekerspor) 0:16
26. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 0:18
27. Emami Rahim (IRI, RTS Racing Team) 0:18
28. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:18
29. Maksym Averin (UKR, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 0:18
30. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:18
31. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:18
32. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Rietumu-Delfin) 0:18
33. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:18
34. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
35. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
36. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
37. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:38
38. Liu Biao (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 3:14
39. Brodie Talbot (AUS, Team Australia) 4:14
40. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 4:14
41. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 4:14
42. Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 4:14
43. Wu Peilun (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 4:14
44. Efren Carazo (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 4:14
45. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 4:14
46. Volodymyr Starchyk (UKR, Amore & Vita) 4:14
47. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita) 4:14
48. Mark Dzamastagic (SLO, Sava) 4:14
49. Darío Hernández (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 4:14
50. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:14
51. Tim Mikelj (SLO, Sava) 4:19
52. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 4:19
53. Guo Fenghong (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team) 8:14
54. Max Walsleben (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 8:14
55. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:14
56. Muradjan Halmuratov (UZB, RTS Racing Team) 8:14
57. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:14
58. Claudio Imhof (SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 9:00
59. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 9:00
60. Peeter Pruus (EST, Rietumu-Delfin) 9:00
61. Xue Cheng (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team) 9:00
62. Chen Zhian (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team) 9:50
63. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 11:17
64. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 11:17
65. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 11:17
66. Alireza Asgharzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 11:17
67. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 11:17
68. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 15:34
69. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 15:34
70. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 15:34
71. Nik Burjek (SLO, Sava) 15:34
72. Donato De Ieso (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 15:34
73. Harry Carpenter (AUS, Team Australia) 15:34
74. Stuart Smith (AUS, Team Australia) 15:34
75. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Sava) 15:34
76. Matej Razingar (SLO, Sava) 15:34
77. Yoann Paillot (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 15:34
78. Zhang Zhaoshun (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team) 15:34
79. Florian Salzinger (GER, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 15:34
80. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 15:34
81. Artem Topchyanuk (UKR, Amore & Vita) 15:34
82. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 15:34
83. Oleksandr Surutkovych (UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 15:34
84. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 15:34
85. Giorgio Brambilla (ITA, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 15:34
86. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 15:34
87. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 15:34
88. Feng Chun Kai (TPE, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 15:34
89. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Drapac Cycling) 15:34
90. John Walker (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 15:34
91. Joshua Prete (AUS, Team Australia) 15:34
92. Tilegen Maidos (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 15:34
93. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 15:34
94. Wu Shengjun (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 17:25
95. Rico Rogers (AUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 17:25
96. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 17:25
97. Alexander Schmitt (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 17:25
98. Jang Sun Jae (KOR, RTS Racing Team) 17:25
99. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 18:40
100. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 18:40
101. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 18:40
102. Luigi Miletta (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 18:40
103. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 18:40
104. Tobias Dohlus (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 18:40
105. Andris Smirnovs (LAT, Doltcini-Flanders) 18:40
106. Dirk Müller (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 18:40
107. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Continental Team Astana) 18:40
108. Jaroslaw Dabrowski (POL, Amore & Vita) 18:40
109. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 18:40
110. Mathieu Chiocca (FRA, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 18:40
111. Niv Libner (ISR, Amore & Vita) 18:40
112. Dong Xiaoyong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 18:40
113. Wang Yongtai (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team) 18:40
114. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 18:40
115. Jure Bitenc (SLO, Sava) 18:40
116. Ralf Matzka (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 18:54
117. Mitchell Mulhern (AUS, Team Australia) 19:58
118. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Rietumu-Delfin) 24:30
119. Yang Zengtao (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team) 25:22
120. Chang Wei Kei (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 25:22
121. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 29:31
122. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 29:31
123. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 29:31
124. Joshua Berry (USA, La Pomme Marseille) 30:37
125. Guillaume Soula (FRA, Rietumu-Delfin) 30:37
126. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 30:37
127. Eugen Wacker (GER, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 34:02
128. Zhang Jinde (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 34:02
129. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Team Australia) 43:23
130. Deng Ting (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team) 47:32
131. Federico Butto (ITA, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 51:54

12.07.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 26:24:18
2. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 0:07
3. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:09
4. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:15
5. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:19
6. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:28
7. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 0:41
8. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:59
9. Hossein Alizadeh (IRI, Amore & Vita) 1:04
10. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Sava) 1:05
11. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 1:05
12. Jiao Pengda (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:05
13. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 1:05
14. Hossein Askari (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:05
15. Grégoire Tarride (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 1:05
16. Antoine Lavieu (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 1:05
17. Abdraimzhan Ishanov (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 1:05
18. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:05
19. Nazar Jumabekov (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 1:05
20. Vahid Ghaffari (IRI, RTS Racing Team) 1:10
21. Zargari Amir (IRI, RTS Racing Team) 1:11
22. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:17
23. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Torku Sekerspor) 1:20
24. Emami Rahim (IRI, RTS Racing Team) 1:23
25. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:23
26. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:28
27. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:43
28. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 2:05
29. Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 4:19
30. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Rietumu-Delfin) 4:42
31. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:47
32. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita) 5:19
33. Moises Duenas Nevado (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 5:25
34. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 8:38
35. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 14:45
36. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 14:47
37. Maksym Averin (UKR, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 14:49
38. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 14:51
39. Volodymyr Starchyk (UKR, Amore & Vita) 15:27
40. Alireza Asgharzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 16:00
41. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 18:47
42. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 18:52
43. Wu Peilun (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 19:24
44. Artem Topchyanuk (UKR, Amore & Vita) 19:57
45. Tim Mikelj (SLO, Sava) 20:10
46. Muradjan Halmuratov (UZB, RTS Racing Team) 20:29
47. Liu Biao (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 23:13
48. Mark Dzamastagic (SLO, Sava) 25:07
49. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 25:07
50. Yoann Paillot (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 26:11
51. Oleksandr Surutkovych (UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 26:18
52. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 26:18
53. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 27:07
54. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 27:11
55. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 29:07
56. Guo Fenghong (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team) 29:56
57. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 30:07
58. John Walker (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 30:07
59. Tilegen Maidos (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 30:56
60. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 31:04
61. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 32:10
62. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 33:37
63. Darío Hernández (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 34:51
64. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 34:56
65. Chen Zhian (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team) 35:32
66. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 35:58
67. Nik Burjek (SLO, Sava) 36:27
68. Stuart Smith (AUS, Team Australia) 36:27
69. Donato De Ieso (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 36:27
70. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 36:58
71. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 37:37
72. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 38:54
73. Mathieu Chiocca (FRA, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 39:33
74. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 42:16
75. Max Walsleben (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 43:22
76. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 43:50
77. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 45:01
78. Ralf Matzka (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 45:49
79. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 46:33
80. Peeter Pruus (EST, Rietumu-Delfin) 47:08
81. Jaroslaw Dabrowski (POL, Amore & Vita) 47:14
82. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 49:17
83. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Drapac Cycling) 49:24
84. Wang Yongtai (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team) 49:36
85. Feng Chun Kai (TPE, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 50:14
86. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 51:13
87. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 51:47
88. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 51:59
89. Luigi Miletta (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 53:20
90. Alexander Schmitt (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 53:54
91. Tobias Dohlus (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 54:30
92. Joshua Berry (USA, La Pomme Marseille) 55:30
93. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 55:33
94. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 56:39
95. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 56:43
96. Harry Carpenter (AUS, Team Australia) 58:09
97. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Continental Team Astana) 58:55
98. Efren Carazo (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 59:31
99. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 59:39
100. Dong Xiaoyong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 59:39
101. Rico Rogers (AUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 59:54
102. Matej Razingar (SLO, Sava) 59:54
103. Xue Cheng (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team) 1:00:00
104. Mitchell Mulhern (AUS, Team Australia) 1:00:57
105. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:01:28
106. Jang Sun Jae (KOR, RTS Racing Team) 1:02:13
107. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 1:03:02
108. Wu Shengjun (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:03:07
109. Claudio Imhof (SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 1:03:29
110. Jure Bitenc (SLO, Sava) 1:05:53
111. Florian Salzinger (GER, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 1:06:00
112. Chang Wei Kei (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 1:06:29
113. Giorgio Brambilla (ITA, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 1:06:35
114. Joshua Prete (AUS, Team Australia) 1:07:37
115. Brodie Talbot (AUS, Team Australia) 1:08:34
116. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:10:30
117. Dirk Müller (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 1:10:34
118. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:14:39
119. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Rietumu-Delfin) 1:15:37
120. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Team Australia) 1:18:03
121. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Sava) 1:19:49
122. Zhang Zhaoshun (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team) 1:19:49
123. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:20:38
124. Niv Libner (ISR, Amore & Vita) 1:20:42
125. Andris Smirnovs (LAT, Doltcini-Flanders) 1:27:13
126. Zhang Jinde (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:28:09
127. Yang Zengtao (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team) 1:35:55
128. Eugen Wacker (GER, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:38:03
129. Guillaume Soula (FRA, Rietumu-Delfin) 1:41:11
130. Deng Ting (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team) 1:41:39
131. Federico Butto (ITA, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 1:43:01
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2013
Anzeige