Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

29.06.2013: 1. Etappe , 213.0 km

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:56:52
2. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:00
3. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
5. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
8. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
9. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
12. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:00
13. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
14. Nicholas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
15. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
16. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
17. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
18. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
19. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
20. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:00
21. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
22. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
23. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
24. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
25. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
26. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
27. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
29. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
31. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
32. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
33. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 0:00
34. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
36. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
37. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Christian Vandevelde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
39. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
40. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
41. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
42. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
44. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
45. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
46. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
48. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
49. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
50. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
51. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
52. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
54. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
55. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
56. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
57. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
58. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
60. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
61. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
62. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
63. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
64. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
65. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
66. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
67. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
68. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
69. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
70. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
71. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
72. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
73. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
74. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
75. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
76. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
77. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
78. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
79. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
80. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
81. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
82. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
83. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
84. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:00
85. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
86. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
87. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
88. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
89. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
90. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
91. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
92. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
93. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
94. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:00
95. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:00
96. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
97. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:00
98. Lieuwe Westra (NED VACANSO, Lieuwe Westra (Ned Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
99. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
100. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Team Katusha) 0:00
101. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
102. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:00
103. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
104. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
105. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
106. Kevin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
107. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
108. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
109. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
110. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
111. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
112. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
113. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:00
114. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
115. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
116. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
117. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
118. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
119. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
120. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
121. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
122. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
123. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
124. Tom Leezer (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:00
125. Stuart O'grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
126. Ramunas Navardauskas (LIT, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
127. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
128. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
129. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
130. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
131. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
132. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
133. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
134. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
135. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
136. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
137. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
138. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
139. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
140. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
141. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
142. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
143. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
144. Johannes Frohlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
145. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
146. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
147. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
148. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
149. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
150. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
151. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
152. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
153. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
154. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 0:00
155. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:00
156. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale) 0:00
157. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
158. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
159. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
160. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
161. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
162. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
163. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
164. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
165. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
166. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
167. Stuart O'grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
168. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
169. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
170. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
171. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
172. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
173. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
174. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
175. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
176. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
177. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
178. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 0:00
179. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
180. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
181. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
182. Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
183. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
184. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
185. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
186. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
187. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 0:00
188. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
189. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
190. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:00
191. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
192. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
193. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
194. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
195. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
196. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
197. Edward King (USA, Cannondale) 0:00
198. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00

29.06.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:56:52
2. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:00
3. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
5. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
8. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
9. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
12. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:00
13. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
14. Nicholas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
15. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
16. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
17. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
18. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
19. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
20. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:00
21. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
22. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
23. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
24. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
25. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
26. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
27. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
29. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
31. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
32. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
33. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 0:00
34. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
36. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
37. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Christian Vandevelde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
39. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
40. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
41. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
42. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
44. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
45. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
46. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
48. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
49. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
50. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
51. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
52. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
54. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
55. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
56. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
57. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
58. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
60. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
61. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
62. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
63. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
64. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
65. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
66. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
67. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
68. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
69. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
70. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
71. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
72. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
73. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
74. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
75. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
76. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
77. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
78. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
79. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
80. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
81. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
82. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
83. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
84. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:00
85. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
86. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
87. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
88. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
89. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
90. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
91. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
92. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
93. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
94. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:00
95. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:00
96. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
97. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:00
98. Lieuwe Westra (NED VACANSO, Lieuwe Westra (Ned Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
99. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
100. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Team Katusha) 0:00
101. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
102. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:00
103. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
104. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
105. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
106. Kevin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
107. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
108. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
109. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
110. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
111. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
112. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
113. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:00
114. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
115. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
116. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
117. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
118. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
119. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
120. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
121. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
122. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
123. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
124. Tom Leezer (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:00
125. Stuart O'grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
126. Ramunas Navardauskas (LIT, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
127. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
128. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
129. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
130. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
131. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
132. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
133. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
134. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
135. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
136. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
137. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
138. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
139. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
140. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
141. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
142. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
143. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
144. Johannes Frohlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
145. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
146. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
147. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
148. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
149. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
150. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
151. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
152. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
153. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
154. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 0:00
155. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:00
156. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale) 0:00
157. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
158. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
159. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
160. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
161. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
162. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
163. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
164. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
165. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
166. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
167. Stuart O'grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
168. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
169. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
170. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
171. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
172. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
173. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
174. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
175. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
176. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
177. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
178. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 0:00
179. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
180. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
181. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
182. Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
183. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
184. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
185. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
186. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
187. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 0:00
188. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
189. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
190. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:00
191. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
192. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
193. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
194. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
195. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
196. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
197. Edward King (USA, Cannondale) 0:00
198. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2013
Anzeige