Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

09.07.2013: 10. Etappe , 197.0 km

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:53:25
2. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
3. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
4. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
5. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
6. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 0:00
7. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
9. Danny van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
11. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
12. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
13. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
14. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
15. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
17. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:06
18. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
19. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:06
20. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:06
21. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
22. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
23. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:06
24. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:06
25. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
26. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:06
27. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:06
28. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:06
29. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:06
30. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
31. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:06
32. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:06
33. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
34. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:06
35. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:06
36. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:06
37. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
38. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:11
39. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
40. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
41. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:11
42. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:11
43. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:11
44. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:11
45. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
46. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
47. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:11
48. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
49. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:11
50. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:11
51. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
52. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:11
53. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:11
54. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 0:11
55. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:11
56. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
57. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 0:11
58. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:11
59. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:11
60. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:11
61. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:11
62. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:11
63. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:11
64. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
65. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:11
66. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:11
67. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:11
68. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 0:11
69. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:11
70. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:11
71. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:11
72. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:11
73. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:11
74. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:11
75. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
76. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:11
77. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 0:11
78. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
79. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:11
80. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
81. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
82. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:11
83. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:11
84. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:11
85. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:11
86. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:11
87. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:11
88. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:11
89. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:11
90. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
91. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:11
92. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
93. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:11
94. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:11
95. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:11
96. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 0:11
97. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 0:11
98. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
99. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:25
100. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:25
101. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:28
102. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:28
103. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
104. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:30
105. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:30
106. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:53
107. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:55
108. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:04
109. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 1:09
110. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:16
111. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 1:16
112. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:23
113. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:23
114. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:36
115. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:36
116. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:40
117. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:40
118. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:40
119. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:40
120. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:40
121. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:40
122. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:40
123. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 1:40
124. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 1:40
125. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:40
126. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:40
127. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:40
128. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 1:40
129. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:40
130. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 1:40
131. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 1:40
132. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40
133. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40
134. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40
135. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:40
136. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:40
137. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:40
138. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 1:40
139. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:40
140. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:40
141. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:40
142. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:40
143. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:40
144. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:40
145. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:40
146. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:40
147. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:40
148. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:40
149. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:40
150. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:40
151. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:40
152. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:50
153. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:50
154. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50
155. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:50
156. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:50
157. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:50
158. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:50
159. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:06
160. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:06
161. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:48
162. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:51
163. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:56
164. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:56
165. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:04
166. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 3:08
167. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:10
168. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:29
169. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 3:29
170. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:32
171. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:47
172. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 4:17
173. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 6:23
174. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:23
175. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 6:23
176. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 6:23
177. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:23
178. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:23
179. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:23
180. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:23
181. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 6:27
182. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:42

09.07.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 41:52:43
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:25
3. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:44
4. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:50
5. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:51
6. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:51
7. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:02
8. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 2:28
9. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 2:31
10. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 2:45
11. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:55
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:07
13. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:25
14. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:29
15. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 4:00
16. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 4:36
17. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:14
18. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 6:16
19. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:40
20. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:09
21. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 7:55
22. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:45
23. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 9:54
24. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:30
25. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 11:15
26. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:34
27. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 14:27
28. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:35
29. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 15:52
30. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 17:14
31. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:07
32. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:35
33. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 19:58
34. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 20:10
35. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 20:37
36. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 20:57
37. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 21:11
38. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 22:30
39. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 25:53
40. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:02
41. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 27:48
42. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 30:35
43. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 30:43
44. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 31:34
45. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 31:41
46. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 31:41
47. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 31:50
48. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:09
49. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 33:11
50. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 35:01
51. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 35:20
52. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 35:43
53. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 37:00
54. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 37:55
55. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 39:49
56. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 41:00
57. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 41:02
58. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 42:04
59. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 43:21
60. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 44:39
61. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 45:03
62. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 45:19
63. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 45:52
64. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:40
65. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 47:02
66. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 49:14
67. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 49:24
68. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 49:55
69. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 50:22
70. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 50:40
71. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 51:22
72. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 51:48
73. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 52:00
74. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 52:01
75. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 52:12
76. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 52:29
77. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 54:38
78. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 54:57
79. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 55:12
80. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 55:14
81. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 55:29
82. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 55:46
83. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 55:51
84. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 58:56
85. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 59:37
86. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:00:13
87. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:00:22
88. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:00:25
89. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:01:54
90. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:02:07
91. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:02:59
92. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:03:19
93. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:03:24
94. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:04:55
95. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:05:43
96. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:06:01
97. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:07:36
98. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:09:09
99. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 1:10:28
100. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:11:46
101. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:11:52
102. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:12:18
103. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 1:13:02
104. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:13:06
105. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:13:33
106. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 1:13:44
107. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:14:20
108. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 1:15:46
109. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 1:15:51
110. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:16:00
111. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 1:16:23
112. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 1:16:25
113. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 1:16:45
114. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 1:17:52
115. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:18:06
116. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:18:56
117. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:19:21
118. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:20:29
119. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:22:33
120. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 1:24:32
121. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:25:21
122. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:25:26
123. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:25:32
124. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 1:26:03
125. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:26:18
126. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 1:26:21
127. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:26:57
128. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:28:26
129. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29:55
130. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:30:35
131. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 1:31:06
132. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:31:58
133. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:31:58
134. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32:17
135. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 1:32:51
136. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:33:10
137. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:33:31
138. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 1:34:22
139. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:34:22
140. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:34:29
141. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 1:36:15
142. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:37:04
143. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:37:05
144. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:37:23
145. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:37:34
146. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:37:44
147. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:38:11
148. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:38:50
149. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:39:05
150. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 1:39:30
151. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:39:37
152. Danny van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:40:05
153. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:40:14
154. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 1:40:15
155. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:41:50
156. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 1:42:38
157. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:42:44
158. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:43:24
159. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:44:50
160. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:45:44
161. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:45:53
162. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:46:04
163. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:46:54
164. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:47:00
165. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:48:16
166. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 1:48:29
167. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:48:32
168. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:49:06
169. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:49:36
170. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:50:42
171. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:51:28
172. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:52:13
173. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:52:39
174. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:52:53
175. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:53:06
176. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:56:29
177. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:57:04
178. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:58:17
179. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:58:18
180. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:58:29
181. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:00:07
182. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:01:13
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2013
Anzeige