Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

11.07.2013: 12. Etappe , 218.0 km

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:49:49
2. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
3. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
4. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 0:00
5. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
6. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
7. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
8. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
9. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
10. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
11. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
13. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
14. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
15. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
16. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
17. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
18. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
19. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
20. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
21. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
22. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
23. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
24. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
25. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
26. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
27. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
28. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
29. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
30. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
31. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
32. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
33. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
34. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
35. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
36. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
37. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
38. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
39. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
40. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
41. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
42. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
43. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
44. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 0:00
45. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
46. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
47. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
48. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
49. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
50. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
52. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
53. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
54. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
55. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
56. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
57. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
60. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
61. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
62. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
63. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
65. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
67. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
69. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
70. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
71. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
72. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
73. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
74. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
75. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
76. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
77. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
78. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
79. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
80. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
81. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
82. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
83. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
84. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
85. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
86. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
87. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
88. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
89. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
90. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
91. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
92. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
93. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
94. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
95. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
96. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
97. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
98. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
99. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
100. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
101. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
102. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
103. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
104. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
105. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
106. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
107. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
108. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
109. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
110. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
111. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
112. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
113. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
114. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
115. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
116. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
117. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
118. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
119. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
120. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
121. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:31
122. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
123. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
124. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
125. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
126. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
127. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
128. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
129. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:31
130. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
131. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 3:00
132. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:00
133. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:00
134. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 3:00
135. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:00
136. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 3:00
137. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:00
138. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
139. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:00
140. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:00
141. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:00
142. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:00
143. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
144. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:28
145. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
146. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:44
147. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:44
148. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:44
149. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:44
150. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
151. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 3:44
152. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:44
153. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:44
154. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:44
155. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 3:44
156. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:44
157. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
158. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:01
159. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:01
160. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
161. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 4:01
162. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:01
163. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:01
164. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:01
165. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:01
166. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:01
167. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
168. Danny van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
169. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
170. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:01
171. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:01
172. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:01
173. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:01
174. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:07
175. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
176. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
177. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
178. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
179. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
180. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
181. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
182. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 7:09

11.07.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 47:19:13
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:25
3. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:37
4. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:54
5. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:57
6. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:10
7. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:44
8. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 5:18
9. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 5:37
10. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:39
11. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 5:48
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 5:48
13. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 5:52
14. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 6:54
15. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:04
16. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:28
17. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 8:32
18. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 9:34
19. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 10:16
20. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:48
21. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:37
22. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 12:16
23. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:09
24. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 13:11
25. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:50
26. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 16:00
27. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:38
28. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 17:57
29. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 19:02
30. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 19:59
31. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 21:19
32. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 21:32
33. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:12
34. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 23:46
35. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 24:55
36. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 24:58
37. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 25:21
38. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 26:09
39. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:22
40. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 29:57
41. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 34:13
42. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 34:13
43. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 34:42
44. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 35:02
45. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 35:53
46. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 36:05
47. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 36:22
48. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 36:27
49. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:43
50. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 37:40
51. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 38:08
52. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 40:11
53. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 41:24
54. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 44:25
55. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 44:49
56. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 45:46
57. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 46:06
58. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 46:12
59. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 47:00
60. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 47:28
61. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 50:11
62. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 50:43
63. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 50:50
64. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 52:30
65. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 52:32
66. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 53:32
67. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 54:00
68. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 54:07
69. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 54:31
70. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 54:39
71. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 55:06
72. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 55:31
73. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 57:16
74. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 58:12
75. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 58:40
76. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 58:59
77. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 59:00
78. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 59:31
79. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:00:16
80. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:01:45
81. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:02:57
82. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:23
83. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:03:31
84. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03:34
85. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 1:03:56
86. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:03:57
87. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:04:33
88. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:04:40
89. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:06:34
90. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:08:02
91. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:08:12
92. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:08:24
93. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:08:29
94. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:10:31
95. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:10:32
96. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:11:16
97. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 1:12:50
98. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:13:54
99. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:14:11
100. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:14:44
101. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 1:16:47
102. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:16:50
103. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:17:12
104. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 1:17:28
105. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17:44
106. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:18:17
107. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 1:18:18
108. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:19:45
109. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 1:20:05
110. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:20:17
111. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:21:05
112. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 1:21:14
113. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 1:21:20
114. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 1:21:37
115. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:22:07
116. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:23:36
117. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:24:04
118. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:26:50
119. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 1:28:06
120. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 1:28:08
121. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 1:29:16
122. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:29:58
123. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:30:03
124. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:30:41
125. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:31:01
126. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 1:31:06
127. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:31:11
128. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:33:06
129. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:36:27
130. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:36:27
131. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:37:13
132. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 1:37:34
133. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38:16
134. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38:35
135. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:38:55
136. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 1:39:15
137. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:40:14
138. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:40:54
139. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 1:41:18
140. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:41:56
141. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:42:03
142. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:42:18
143. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 1:42:36
144. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:42:38
145. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:43:30
146. Danny van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:44:01
147. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:44:09
148. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:44:09
149. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:44:09
150. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 1:44:18
151. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:44:34
152. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:44:59
153. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 1:45:23
154. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:45:45
155. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:46:15
156. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:46:31
157. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 1:47:06
158. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48:18
159. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:50:55
160. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:51:05
161. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 1:51:34
162. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:51:42
163. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:51:58
164. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:53:18
165. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:53:44
166. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:54:07
167. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:54:22
168. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:54:48
169. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:55:21
170. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:55:24
171. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:56:15
172. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:56:34
173. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:57:56
174. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:59:20
175. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:00:54
176. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:02:13
177. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:03:38
178. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:03:42
179. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:04:10
180. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:05:04
181. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:05:31
182. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:09:24
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2013
Anzeige