Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

14.07.2013: 15. Etappe , 242.5 km

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:48:45
2. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:29
3. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:23
4. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 1:23
5. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:40
6. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:40
7. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:43
8. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:46
9. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:53
10. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:08
11. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:12
12. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:26
13. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:32
14. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 2:36
15. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 2:49
16. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 3:06
17. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:11
18. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:14
19. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:15
20. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 3:31
21. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:07
22. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:56
23. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 5:04
24. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:13
25. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 6:38
26. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:44
27. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 6:44
28. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:39
29. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:46
30. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:46
31. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 8:46
32. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 8:46
33. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:46
34. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:46
35. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:46
36. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 10:07
37. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 10:29
38. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 10:42
39. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 10:42
40. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 11:16
41. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 12:01
42. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:02
43. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 12:23
44. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 12:34
45. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 12:38
46. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:06
47. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 13:16
48. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 13:16
49. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:16
50. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 13:28
51. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:08
52. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 14:51
53. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 15:29
54. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 16:39
55. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:47
56. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 16:56
57. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 16:56
58. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:14
59. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:14
60. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:14
61. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 17:14
62. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:14
63. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:50
64. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 17:57
65. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 18:19
66. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:25
67. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:25
68. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:20
69. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:20
70. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 19:20
71. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:20
72. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 19:20
73. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 19:20
74. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:20
75. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:20
76. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:20
77. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 19:20
78. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 19:20
79. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 19:52
80. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:56
81. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 19:56
82. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 20:06
83. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 20:06
84. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 20:30
85. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:07
86. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:07
87. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:07
88. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:07
89. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 23:07
90. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 23:07
91. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 24:49
92. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 24:54
93. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 25:26
94. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 26:59
95. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 26:59
96. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 26:59
97. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 27:13
98. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 27:36
99. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 27:36
100. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 27:36
101. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:36
102. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:36
103. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:36
104. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 27:36
105. Danny van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 27:36
106. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:36
107. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:36
108. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 27:36
109. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 27:36
110. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:36
111. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 27:36
112. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:36
113. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 27:36
114. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 27:36
115. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 27:36
116. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 27:36
117. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 27:36
118. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 27:36
119. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 27:36
120. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:36
121. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 27:36
122. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:36
123. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 27:36
124. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:36
125. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 27:36
126. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:46
127. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 27:56
128. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 28:05
129. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 28:16
130. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 28:28
131. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 28:28
132. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 28:28
133. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:28
134. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 28:39
135. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 28:39
136. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 28:56
137. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:08
138. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 29:48
139. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 29:48
140. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 29:48
141. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 29:48
142. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 30:23
143. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 31:26
144. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 32:09
145. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 32:36
146. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 32:36
147. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 32:36
148. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 32:36
149. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 32:36
150. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 32:36
151. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 32:36
152. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 32:36
153. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 32:36
154. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 32:36
155. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 32:36
156. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 32:36
157. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 32:36
158. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 32:36
159. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 32:36
160. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 32:36
161. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 32:36
162. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 32:36
163. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 32:36
164. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 32:36
165. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 32:36
166. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 32:36
167. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 32:36
168. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 32:36
169. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 32:36
170. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 32:36
171. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 32:36
172. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 32:36
173. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 32:36
174. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:36
175. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:36
176. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 32:36
177. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 32:36
178. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 32:36
179. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 32:36
180. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 32:50
181. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 50:21

14.07.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 61:11:43
2. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:14
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:25
4. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:28
5. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:54
6. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 5:47
7. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 6:22
8. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 7:11
9. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:47
10. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 7:58
11. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 8:28
12. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 9:54
13. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 12:32
14. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 13:47
15. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:42
16. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 15:40
17. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:12
18. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 19:14
19. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 21:42
20. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:36
21. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 23:50
22. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:50
23. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 28:45
24. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 29:16
25. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 30:26
26. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 32:53
27. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 33:02
28. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 33:28
29. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 33:42
30. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 34:12
31. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:10
32. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 40:19
33. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 40:24
34. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 42:55
35. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 44:24
36. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 44:55
37. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 47:28
38. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 49:54
39. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 53:57
40. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 54:18
41. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 54:20
42. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 54:52
43. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 55:02
44. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 55:05
45. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 56:11
46. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 59:43
47. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:00:02
48. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00:09
49. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:01:19
50. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:02:03
51. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 1:03:47
52. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:05:25
53. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:06:12
54. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:07:45
55. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:07:58
56. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:09:01
57. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:10:03
58. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10:19
59. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 1:11:08
60. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 1:11:47
61. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:12:02
62. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:12:11
63. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:15:09
64. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:15:39
65. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:18:16
66. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 1:19:05
67. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:19:36
68. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:21:26
69. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:22:02
70. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:22:44
71. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 1:24:18
72. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:26:32
73. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:27:50
74. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:28:02
75. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:28:40
76. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:29:06
77. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:30:25
78. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:30:30
79. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:30:38
80. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:30:40
81. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:31:52
82. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:32:04
83. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:32:09
84. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:33:03
85. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:33:09
86. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 1:33:44
87. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:34:36
88. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:34:56
89. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:35:09
90. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:35:11
91. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 1:36:27
92. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:38:23
93. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:38:32
94. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 1:38:39
95. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:40:38
96. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:40:46
97. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:40:54
98. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 1:40:59
99. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 1:42:13
100. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:42:45
101. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 1:43:12
102. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:47:29
103. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 1:47:35
104. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 1:48:10
105. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:48:13
106. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:48:21
107. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:48:37
108. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 1:49:25
109. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:49:57
110. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:50:03
111. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 1:51:05
112. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 1:51:25
113. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:51:50
114. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 1:52:56
115. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:57:42
116. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:58:37
117. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:59:38
118. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:59:57
119. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 2:00:44
120. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:01:53
121. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:02:07
122. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 2:02:35
123. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 2:03:15
124. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:03:45
125. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 2:04:04
126. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:06:08
127. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:07:22
128. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:09:43
129. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:09:59
130. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:12:06
131. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:12:19
132. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:12:49
133. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 2:12:59
134. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:13:09
135. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:13:27
136. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 2:13:54
137. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 2:13:55
138. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:14:54
139. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:15:04
140. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:15:36
141. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 2:15:47
142. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:16:31
143. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:16:46
144. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:19:51
145. Danny van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:20:39
146. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 2:20:41
147. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:21:06
148. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:22:41
149. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 2:23:00
150. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:23:20
151. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:23:30
152. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:25:30
153. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:25:32
154. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:25:44
155. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:25:49
156. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:26:20
157. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:26:33
158. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:27:24
159. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:27:48
160. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:28:07
161. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:28:40
162. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:29:05
163. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:29:12
164. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 2:29:21
165. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:30:48
166. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:30:55
167. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:31:12
168. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:32:16
169. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:33:19
170. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:33:41
171. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:34:52
172. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:35:13
173. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:36:06
174. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:36:58
175. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:44:00
176. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:44:11
177. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 2:44:34
178. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:44:55
179. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:45:10
180. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:46:02
181. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:46:52
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2013
Anzeige