Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

16.07.2013: 16. Etappe , 168.0 km

1. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 3:52:45
2. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
3. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:42
4. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:42
5. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:42
6. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:00
7. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:01
8. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:04
9. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:04
10. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 1:04
11. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:04
12. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:04
13. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 1:04
14. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 1:04
15. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:09
16. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:26
17. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 1:26
18. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:26
19. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:26
20. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:21
21. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 2:26
22. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:34
23. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:42
24. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:42
25. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 3:42
26. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:27
27. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 11:08
28. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 11:08
29. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 11:08
30. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 11:08
31. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 11:08
32. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 11:08
33. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:08
34. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 11:08
35. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 12:08
36. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:08
37. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 12:08
38. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 12:08
39. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 12:08
40. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 12:08
41. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:08
42. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:08
43. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 12:08
44. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 12:08
45. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 12:47
46. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 12:47
47. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:47
48. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 12:47
49. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:47
50. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 12:47
51. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:47
52. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 12:47
53. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:47
54. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 13:01
55. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 13:01
56. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 13:01
57. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 13:01
58. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:01
59. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:01
60. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 13:01
61. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 13:01
62. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:10
63. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:10
64. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:10
65. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:10
66. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:41
67. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:41
68. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 15:41
69. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:54
70. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 16:54
71. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:54
72. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 16:54
73. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 16:54
74. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 16:54
75. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 17:59
76. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:28
77. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 18:28
78. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 19:16
79. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 19:16
80. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:16
81. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:16
82. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 19:16
83. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:16
84. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 19:16
85. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:16
86. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 19:16
87. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 19:16
88. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:16
89. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:16
90. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:16
91. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:16
92. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:16
93. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:16
94. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 20:57
95. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:57
96. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 20:57
97. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 20:57
98. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 20:57
99. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:57
100. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 20:57
101. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 20:57
102. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:57
103. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 20:57
104. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 20:57
105. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:57
106. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 20:57
107. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 20:57
108. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 20:57
109. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 20:57
110. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 20:57
111. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 20:57
112. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 20:57
113. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 20:57
114. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 20:57
115. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:57
116. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 20:57
117. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:57
118. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 20:57
119. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 20:57
120. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:57
121. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:57
122. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:57
123. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:57
124. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 20:57
125. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 21:46
126. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 21:46
127. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 21:46
128. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 21:46
129. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 21:46
130. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:46
131. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:46
132. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 21:46
133. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:46
134. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 21:46
135. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 21:46
136. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:46
137. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:46
138. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 21:46
139. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 21:46
140. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 21:46
141. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 21:46
142. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 21:46
143. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 21:46
144. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 21:46
145. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 21:46
146. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 21:46
147. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 21:46
148. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 21:46
149. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 21:46
150. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 21:46
151. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:46
152. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 21:46
153. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 21:46
154. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 21:46
155. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 21:46
156. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 21:46
157. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 21:46
158. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 21:46
159. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 21:46
160. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 21:46
161. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 21:46
162. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:46
163. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 21:46
164. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:46
165. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:46
166. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 21:46
167. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:46
168. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 21:46
169. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:46
170. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 21:46
171. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 21:46
172. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 21:46
173. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 21:46
174. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 21:46
175. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 21:46
176. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:46
177. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 21:46
178. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 21:46
179. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:01

16.07.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 65:15:36
2. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:14
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:25
4. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:28
5. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 5:47
6. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:54
7. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 7:11
8. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 7:22
9. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:47
10. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 9:28
11. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:37
12. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:54
13. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 13:32
14. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:54
15. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:42
16. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 14:47
17. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 16:40
18. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:51
19. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 21:07
20. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 22:34
21. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 23:35
22. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:50
23. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 29:45
24. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 31:09
25. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 32:05
26. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 32:53
27. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 34:20
28. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 34:28
29. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 34:29
30. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 34:41
31. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 35:07
32. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 36:05
33. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:49
34. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 40:12
35. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 42:12
36. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 42:17
37. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 44:16
38. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 44:55
39. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 45:45
40. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 47:28
41. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 55:36
42. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 55:36
43. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 56:31
44. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 59:07
45. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 59:53
46. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 1:01:04
47. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 1:01:43
48. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:01:58
49. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:02:03
50. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:04:56
51. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:05:29
52. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 1:05:40
53. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:06:27
54. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:07:05
55. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:08:10
56. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09:58
57. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:10:11
58. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:16:01
59. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:17:23
60. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:17:47
61. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:18:23
62. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:18:50
63. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:23:04
64. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:23:04
65. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:25:28
66. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:25:43
67. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:26:04
68. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:27:44
69. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:28:05
70. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:28:30
71. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:28:41
72. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 1:28:54
73. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:29:30
74. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:29:41
75. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:32:04
76. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:32:19
77. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 1:34:56
78. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:34:58
79. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:35:10
80. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:37:10
81. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:37:14
82. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 1:38:20
83. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:39:18
84. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:40:17
85. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:40:29
86. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:41:53
87. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:42:30
88. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:43:04
89. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:43:17
90. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 1:43:33
91. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:43:41
92. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:44:18
93. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:45:14
94. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 1:46:45
95. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:47:43
96. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 1:48:28
97. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:48:46
98. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:48:54
99. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:49:02
100. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 1:50:50
101. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:51:31
102. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 1:52:02
103. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 1:53:01
104. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 1:53:33
105. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 1:55:01
106. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 1:55:43
107. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:57:21
108. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:58:10
109. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:58:26
110. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:58:51
111. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 1:59:14
112. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:59:46
113. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:00:41
114. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 2:01:14
115. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 2:01:43
116. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:02:28
117. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 2:03:34
118. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:03:40
119. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:09:05
120. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:09:15
121. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:10:35
122. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 2:12:24
123. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:12:31
124. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:12:45
125. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:14:23
126. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 2:14:42
127. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:18:00
128. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:18:07
129. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:20:14
130. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:20:21
131. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:20:51
132. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:22:57
133. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:22:58
134. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:23:02
135. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:23:27
136. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 2:23:37
137. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 2:23:44
138. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:24:05
139. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 2:24:32
140. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:24:54
141. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 2:25:36
142. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:25:42
143. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:26:14
144. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:30:29
145. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 2:31:19
146. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:31:30
147. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:31:44
148. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:32:30
149. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 2:32:49
150. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:33:45
151. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:33:58
152. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:34:08
153. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:35:19
154. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:35:38
155. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:36:10
156. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:36:58
157. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:37:11
158. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:37:37
159. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:38:02
160. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:38:45
161. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 2:39:10
162. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:39:18
163. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:39:43
164. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:41:01
165. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:41:26
166. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:42:54
167. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:43:08
168. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:44:19
169. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:45:30
170. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:45:51
171. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:46:44
172. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:47:36
173. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:54:44
174. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:54:49
175. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 2:55:12
176. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:55:13
177. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:55:48
178. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:56:40
179. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:57:30
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2013
Anzeige