Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

19.07.2013: 19. Etappe , 204.5 km

1. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 5:59:01
2. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:48
3. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:44
4. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:52
5. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:55
6. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:58
7. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:03
8. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:05
9. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:16
10. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:44
11. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:46
12. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:48
13. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:56
14. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:52
15. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 6:41
16. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:41
17. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 8:15
18. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:40
19. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:40
20. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 8:40
21. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 8:40
22. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 8:40
23. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:40
24. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:40
25. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 8:40
26. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 8:40
27. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:40
28. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 8:44
29. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:44
30. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:44
31. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:48
32. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 8:51
33. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 8:57
34. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:15
35. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:10
36. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 10:10
37. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:10
38. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:10
39. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:10
40. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:10
41. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:10
42. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:13
43. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:31
44. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 10:34
45. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:40
46. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 12:49
47. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:16
48. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 13:18
49. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 13:37
50. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 14:07
51. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 14:07
52. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 15:29
53. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 15:29
54. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:29
55. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 19:05
56. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:05
57. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 19:05
58. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:27
59. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:27
60. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 20:38
61. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 23:50
62. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 23:50
63. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 23:50
64. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 23:50
65. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 23:50
66. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:50
67. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 23:50
68. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 23:50
69. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 23:50
70. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 23:50
71. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:19
72. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:19
73. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 27:19
74. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 27:19
75. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 27:19
76. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 27:19
77. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:19
78. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:19
79. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:19
80. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 27:19
81. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:19
82. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 27:19
83. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 27:19
84. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 27:19
85. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 27:19
86. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 27:19
87. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 27:19
88. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 27:19
89. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 27:19
90. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 27:19
91. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 27:19
92. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 27:19
93. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 27:19
94. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 27:19
95. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 27:19
96. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 27:19
97. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 27:19
98. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 27:19
99. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 27:19
100. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 27:19
101. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:19
102. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 27:19
103. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 27:19
104. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:19
105. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:19
106. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 27:19
107. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:19
108. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 27:19
109. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 27:19
110. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:19
111. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 27:19
112. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 27:32
113. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 27:32
114. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:32
115. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 27:32
116. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 27:36
117. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 27:37
118. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 29:14
119. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:14
120. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 29:14
121. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 29:14
122. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 29:14
123. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 29:17
124. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 29:41
125. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 29:41
126. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 29:41
127. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 29:41
128. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 29:41
129. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 29:41
130. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 29:41
131. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 29:52
132. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 29:52
133. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 29:52
134. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 30:27
135. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 31:34
136. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 31:34
137. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 33:30
138. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 35:24
139. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 35:24
140. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 35:24
141. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 35:24
142. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 35:24
143. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 35:24
144. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 35:24
145. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 35:24
146. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 35:24
147. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 35:24
148. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 35:24
149. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 35:24
150. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 35:24
151. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 35:24
152. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 35:24
153. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 35:24
154. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 35:24
155. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 35:24
156. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 35:24
157. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 35:24
158. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 35:24
159. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 35:24
160. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 35:24
161. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:24
162. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 35:24
163. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 35:24
164. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 35:24
165. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 35:24
166. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:24
167. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:24
168. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 35:24
169. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 35:24
170. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 35:24

19.07.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 77:10:00
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:11
3. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 5:32
4. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:44
5. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 5:58
6. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:58
7. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 9:33
8. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:33
9. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:56
10. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 16:08
11. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 16:09
12. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 16:24
13. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:49
14. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 19:04
15. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 20:00
16. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:53
17. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 30:22
18. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 33:12
19. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 37:11
20. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 37:53
21. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 38:08
22. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 40:40
23. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 42:13
24. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 42:16
25. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 43:42
26. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:24
27. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 48:30
28. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 50:55
29. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 51:26
30. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 52:07
31. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 53:11
32. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 55:23
33. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:25
34. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:04:31
35. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08:21
36. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:13:00
37. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 1:16:10
38. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:17:38
39. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:20:52
40. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:23:21
41. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:23:43
42. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:24:48
43. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25:53
44. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:26:01
45. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:29:00
46. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:30:58
47. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 1:31:40
48. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 1:33:55
49. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 1:34:39
50. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:36:11
51. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 1:36:41
52. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:36:44
53. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:39:07
54. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 1:41:15
55. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:41:45
56. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:42:00
57. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:42:50
58. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:43:38
59. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:51:00
60. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:51:32
61. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:52:02
62. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:52:03
63. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:53:25
64. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:53:51
65. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:58:02
66. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:58:21
67. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:00:06
68. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:00:48
69. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 2:04:09
70. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:04:18
71. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 2:06:01
72. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:07:54
73. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 2:08:49
74. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:09:33
75. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:10:41
76. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:14:39
77. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:14:42
78. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:15:04
79. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:15:40
80. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:15:46
81. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:17:22
82. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:17:38
83. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 2:19:20
84. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:20:09
85. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:21:47
86. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:26:28
87. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:27:27
88. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:27:38
89. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:27:51
90. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:27:57
91. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 2:30:32
92. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:30:35
93. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:30:49
94. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 2:31:35
95. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:34:05
96. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:34:11
97. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:35:13
98. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:36:59
99. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:37:12
100. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 2:37:39
101. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 2:37:58
102. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:39:59
103. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 2:41:23
104. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 2:43:31
105. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:45:38
106. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:45:54
107. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 2:46:06
108. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:46:20
109. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 2:46:29
110. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:46:41
111. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 2:47:30
112. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 2:47:38
113. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 2:50:04
114. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:52:17
115. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 2:52:33
116. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 2:53:54
117. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:57:43
118. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:59:20
119. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:59:48
120. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:01:58
121. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 3:02:23
122. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:05:35
123. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:07:26
124. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:08:17
125. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 3:08:25
126. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:08:53
127. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:09:05
128. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:09:29
129. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 3:10:33
130. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:15:00
131. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:16:15
132. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 3:16:32
133. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 3:18:28
134. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:19:29
135. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 3:19:46
136. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:20:43
137. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:21:26
138. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:21:27
139. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:21:44
140. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:23:47
141. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:24:10
142. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:24:15
143. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:24:29
144. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:24:30
145. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:24:38
146. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 3:24:44
147. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:25:08
148. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:25:28
149. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:26:58
150. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:27:50
151. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:30:33
152. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:33:42
153. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:33:58
154. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:36:27
155. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:36:29
156. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:36:44
157. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:36:53
158. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:38:11
159. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 3:39:10
160. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:39:24
161. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:40:57
162. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:40:59
163. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:41:05
164. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:42:18
165. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 3:44:39
166. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:45:02
167. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:47:18
168. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:53:55
169. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:56:43
170. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:58:40
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2013
Anzeige