Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

30.06.2013: 2. Etappe , 156.0 km

1. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 3:43:11
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:01
3. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:01
4. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
5. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:01
6. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:01
7. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
8. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 0:01
9. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
10. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
11. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
12. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:01
13. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
14. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:01
15. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
16. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:01
17. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:01
18. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
19. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:01
20. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:01
21. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
22. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
23. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
24. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:01
25. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:01
26. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
27. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
28. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:01
29. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
30. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:01
31. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
32. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:01
33. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:01
34. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:01
35. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:01
36. Nicholas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
37. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:01
38. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
39. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:01
40. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 0:01
41. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:01
42. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
43. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
44. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 0:01
45. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
46. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:01
47. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
48. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
49. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:01
50. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:01
51. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
52. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:01
53. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
54. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:01
55. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:01
56. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
57. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:01
58. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:01
59. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
60. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
61. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
62. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:01
63. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 0:01
64. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
65. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 0:01
66. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
67. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:01
68. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
69. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
70. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:01
71. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
72. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
73. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:01
74. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
75. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:01
76. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:01
77. Christian Vandevelde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
78. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
79. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
80. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 0:01
81. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:01
82. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:01
83. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:01
84. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:01
85. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
86. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
87. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
88. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:01
89. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:01
90. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
91. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 0:01
92. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
93. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:01
94. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 1:24
95. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 4:07
96. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:07
97. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 4:07
98. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:07
99. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:07
100. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:07
101. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 5:39
102. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 5:39
103. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 5:39
104. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 5:39
105. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:39
106. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 5:39
107. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:39
108. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:39
109. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:39
110. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 5:39
111. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:39
112. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:39
113. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:39
114. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 5:39
115. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:35
116. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 9:06
117. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 9:06
118. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 9:06
119. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Procycling Team) 12:44
120. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:44
121. Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:44
122. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:44
123. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 12:44
124. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale) 12:44
125. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:44
126. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:44
127. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:44
128. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Procycling Team) 12:44
129. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 12:44
130. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 12:44
131. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:44
132. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 12:44
133. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 12:44
134. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 12:44
135. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 12:44
136. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:44
137. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:44
138. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:44
139. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 12:44
140. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:35
141. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:35
142. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:35
143. Johannes Frohlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:35
144. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:35
145. Stuart O'grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 17:35
146. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 17:35
147. Lieuwe Westra (NED VACANSO, Lieuwe Westra (Ned Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:35
148. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Team Katusha) 17:35
149. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 17:35
150. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 17:35
151. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 17:35
152. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 17:35
153. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 17:35
154. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel Euskadi) 17:35
155. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 17:35
156. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 17:35
157. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:35
158. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 17:35
159. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:35
160. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:35
161. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 17:35
162. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 17:35
163. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 17:35
164. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 17:35
165. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 17:35
166. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 17:35
167. Edward King (USA, Cannondale) 17:35
168. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:35
169. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:35
170. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:35
171. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 17:35
172. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:35
173. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:35
174. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:35
175. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:35
176. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 17:35
177. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:35
178. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:35
179. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 17:35
180. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 17:35
181. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 17:35
182. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:35
183. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:35
184. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 17:35
185. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 17:35
186. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:35
187. Ramunas Navardauskas (LIT, Garmin-Sharp) 17:35
188. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:35
189. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:35
190. Tom Leezer (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 17:35
191. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 17:35
192. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:35
193. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:35
194. Kevin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:35
195. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 17:35
196. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 17:35
197. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:35
198. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:35

30.06.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 3:43:11
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:01
3. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:01
4. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
5. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:01
6. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:01
7. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
8. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 0:01
9. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
10. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
11. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
12. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:01
13. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
14. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:01
15. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
16. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:01
17. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:01
18. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
19. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:01
20. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:01
21. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
22. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
23. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
24. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:01
25. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:01
26. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
27. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
28. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:01
29. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
30. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:01
31. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
32. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:01
33. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:01
34. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:01
35. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:01
36. Nicholas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
37. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:01
38. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
39. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:01
40. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 0:01
41. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:01
42. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
43. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
44. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 0:01
45. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
46. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:01
47. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
48. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
49. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:01
50. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:01
51. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
52. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:01
53. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
54. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:01
55. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:01
56. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
57. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:01
58. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:01
59. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
60. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
61. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
62. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:01
63. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 0:01
64. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
65. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 0:01
66. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
67. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:01
68. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
69. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
70. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:01
71. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
72. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
73. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:01
74. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
75. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:01
76. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:01
77. Christian Vandevelde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
78. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
79. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
80. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 0:01
81. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:01
82. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:01
83. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:01
84. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:01
85. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
86. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
87. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
88. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:01
89. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 0:01
90. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
91. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 0:01
92. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
93. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:01
94. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 1:24
95. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 4:07
96. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:07
97. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 4:07
98. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:07
99. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:07
100. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:07
101. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 5:39
102. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 5:39
103. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 5:39
104. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 5:39
105. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:39
106. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 5:39
107. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:39
108. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:39
109. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:39
110. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 5:39
111. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:39
112. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:39
113. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:39
114. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 5:39
115. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:35
116. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 9:06
117. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 9:06
118. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 9:06
119. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Procycling Team) 12:44
120. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:44
121. Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:44
122. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:44
123. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 12:44
124. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale) 12:44
125. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:44
126. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:44
127. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:44
128. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Procycling Team) 12:44
129. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 12:44
130. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 12:44
131. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:44
132. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 12:44
133. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 12:44
134. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 12:44
135. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 12:44
136. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:44
137. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:44
138. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:44
139. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 12:44
140. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:35
141. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:35
142. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:35
143. Johannes Frohlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:35
144. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:35
145. Stuart O'grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 17:35
146. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 17:35
147. Lieuwe Westra (NED VACANSO, Lieuwe Westra (Ned Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:35
148. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Team Katusha) 17:35
149. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 17:35
150. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 17:35
151. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 17:35
152. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 17:35
153. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 17:35
154. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel Euskadi) 17:35
155. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 17:35
156. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 17:35
157. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:35
158. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 17:35
159. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:35
160. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:35
161. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 17:35
162. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 17:35
163. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 17:35
164. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 17:35
165. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 17:35
166. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 17:35
167. Edward King (USA, Cannondale) 17:35
168. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:35
169. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:35
170. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:35
171. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 17:35
172. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:35
173. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:35
174. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:35
175. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:35
176. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 17:35
177. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:35
178. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:35
179. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 17:35
180. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 17:35
181. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 17:35
182. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:35
183. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:35
184. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 17:35
185. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 17:35
186. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:35
187. Ramunas Navardauskas (LIT, Garmin-Sharp) 17:35
188. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:35
189. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:35
190. Tom Leezer (NED, Belkin Procycling Team) 17:35
191. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 17:35
192. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:35
193. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:35
194. Kevin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:35
195. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 17:35
196. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 17:35
197. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:35
198. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:35
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2013
Anzeige