Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

04.07.2013: 6. Etappe , 176.5 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 3:59:02
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
3. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
4. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
5. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
6. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 0:00
7. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
8. Danny van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
10. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
11. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
12. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
13. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
14. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
16. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
17. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
18. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:05
19. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:05
20. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:05
21. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:05
22. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:05
23. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 0:05
24. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
25. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
26. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:05
27. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:05
28. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:05
29. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:05
30. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:05
31. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:05
32. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:05
33. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 0:05
34. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:05
35. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 0:05
36. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:05
37. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:05
38. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 0:05
39. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
40. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:05
41. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:05
42. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:05
43. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
44. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:05
45. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:05
46. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:05
47. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:05
48. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:05
49. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
50. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
51. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:05
52. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:05
53. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 0:05
54. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
55. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
56. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:05
57. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
58. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:05
59. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
60. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:05
61. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:05
62. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:05
63. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:05
64. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:05
65. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:05
66. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:05
67. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
68. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:05
69. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
70. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:05
71. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
72. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
73. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 0:05
74. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:05
75. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:05
76. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:05
77. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:05
78. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:05
79. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:05
80. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:05
81. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:05
82. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:05
83. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:05
84. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:05
85. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
86. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:05
87. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
88. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:05
89. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:05
90. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:05
91. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
92. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:05
93. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:05
94. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:05
95. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:05
96. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:05
97. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:05
98. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:05
99. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:05
100. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:05
101. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:05
102. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:05
103. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:05
104. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:05
105. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:05
106. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:05
107. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:05
108. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:05
109. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:05
110. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 0:05
111. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:05
112. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:05
113. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:05
114. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 0:05
115. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:05
116. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:05
117. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:05
118. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:05
119. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
120. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:05
121. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 0:05
122. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:05
123. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:05
124. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
125. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:24
126. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
127. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:24
128. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
129. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 0:24
130. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:29
131. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 0:29
132. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:32
133. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:40
134. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:40
135. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:46
136. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:51
137. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:51
138. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:59
139. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:59
140. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:02
141. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:03
142. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:32
143. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:40
144. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:54
145. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:17
146. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:59
147. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:25
148. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:54
149. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:54
150. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:54
151. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:58
152. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:58
153. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:58
154. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:18
155. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:18
156. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:18
157. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:18
158. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:18
159. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 5:18
160. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 5:18
161. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 5:18
162. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 5:18
163. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:18
164. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:18
165. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 5:18
166. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:18
167. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:18
168. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:18
169. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:18
170. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:18
171. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:18
172. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:18
173. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:18
174. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:18
175. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:18
176. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:18
177. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:18
178. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:18
179. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:18
180. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:18
181. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:46
182. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:57
183. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:10
184. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:10
185. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:10
186. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 7:10
187. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:10
188. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 7:10
189. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:36
190. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 10:48
191. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:48

04.07.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 22:18:17
2. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:03
3. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:05
4. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:05
5. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:06
6. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:06
7. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:08
8. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:08
9. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:14
10. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:14
11. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:14
12. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:14
13. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:22
14. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:22
15. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:22
16. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:22
17. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:22
18. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
19. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:25
20. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:25
21. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:25
22. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:30
23. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
24. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
25. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
26. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
27. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 0:33
28. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:33
29. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:33
30. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:33
31. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:33
32. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:34
33. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:34
34. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:34
35. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:34
36. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:34
37. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
38. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:42
39. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:42
40. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:42
41. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:42
42. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:47
43. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:47
44. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:47
45. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
46. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
47. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
48. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
49. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 1:15
50. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 1:15
51. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 1:15
52. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:18
53. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:18
54. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:20
55. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:21
56. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:24
57. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:24
58. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:25
59. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:25
60. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:29
61. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:29
62. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:29
63. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:29
64. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:02
65. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 3:44
66. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 3:47
67. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:37
68. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:49
69. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:06
70. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 5:29
71. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 5:35
72. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 5:36
73. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:56
74. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:17
75. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 6:48
76. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 6:53
77. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:02
78. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:52
79. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:30
80. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:30
81. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:59
82. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:08
83. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 9:32
84. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 9:51
85. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:02
86. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:22
87. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:31
88. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:56
89. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:57
90. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 11:44
91. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:03
92. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 13:05
93. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 13:55
94. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:05
95. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:08
96. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 14:12
97. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 14:36
98. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 14:38
99. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:52
100. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 15:07
101. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 15:26
102. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:26
103. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:27
104. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 15:43
105. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 15:43
106. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 16:14
107. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 16:42
108. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:11
109. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 17:39
110. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:40
111. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:40
112. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:41
113. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 18:06
114. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 18:07
115. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 18:28
116. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 18:47
117. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:49
118. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:54
119. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:33
120. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 19:53
121. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 20:37
122. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:34
123. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 21:56
124. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 22:19
125. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 22:22
126. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:38
127. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 23:11
128. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:13
129. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 23:55
130. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:07
131. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 24:15
132. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 24:22
133. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 24:28
134. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 24:31
135. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 25:33
136. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 26:39
137. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:50
138. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 27:07
139. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 27:15
140. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 27:25
141. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 27:30
142. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 27:43
143. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:47
144. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:50
145. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:52
146. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:52
147. Danny van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 28:05
148. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 28:05
149. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 28:14
150. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 29:00
151. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 29:18
152. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 29:39
153. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 30:06
154. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 30:44
155. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 30:48
156. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:06
157. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 32:09
158. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 33:02
159. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 33:13
160. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 33:42
161. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 34:34
162. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 34:54
163. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 35:01
164. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 35:10
165. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:22
166. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 36:08
167. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 36:16
168. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 36:24
169. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 36:44
170. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:14
171. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 37:32
172. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 38:02
173. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 38:43
174. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 38:44
175. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 38:45
176. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 39:30
177. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 39:31
178. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 39:47
179. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 40:33
180. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 40:36
181. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 41:40
182. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 42:19
183. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 42:39
184. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 42:40
185. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 42:48
186. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 43:03
187. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 44:11
188. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 44:37
189. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 44:52
190. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 45:41
191. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 46:18
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2013
Anzeige