Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2013, Kategorie: WT

27.07.2013: 1. Etappe , 184.5 km

1. Ulissi, Diego  (Lampre - Merida) 4:59:32
2. Atapuma, Darwin  (Colombia) 0:00
3. Majka, Rafal  (Team Saxo - Tinkoff) 0:00
4. Capecchi, Eros  (Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Basso, Ivan  (Cannondale) 0:00
6. Pozzovivo, Domenico  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Izaguirre Insausti, Jon  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
8. Howes, Alex  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
9. Hermans, Ben  (Radioshack Leopard) 0:00
10. Weening, Pieter  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

28.07.2013: 2. Etappe , 206.5 km

1. Riblon, Christophe  (AG2R La Mondiale) 6:03:40
2. Rohregger, Thomas  (Radioshack Leopard) 1:02
3. Preidler, Georg  (Team Argos - Shimano) 1:18
4. Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis  (Sky Procycling) 1:35
5. Majka, Rafal  (Team Saxo - Tinkoff) 1:35
6. Weening, Pieter  (Orica Greenedge) 1:38
7. Sörensen, Chris Anker  (Team Saxo - Tinkoff) 1:40
8. Izaguirre Insausti, Jon  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:40
9. Pozzovivo, Domenico  (AG2R La Mondiale) 1:44
10. Capecchi, Eros  (Movistar Team) 1:44
Alle Platzierungen

30.07.2013: 3. Etappe , 226.0 km

1. Hushovd, Thor  (BMC Racing Team) 5:10:02
2. Renshaw, Mark  (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Von Hoff, Steele  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
4. Bole, Grega  (Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cyc...) 0:00
5. Van der Sande, Tosh  (Lotto Belisol) 0:00
6. Howard, Leigh  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
7. Golas, Michal  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:00
8. Hutarovich, Yauheni  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Swift, Ben  (Sky Procycling) 0:00
10. Mezgec, Luka  (Team Argos - Shimano) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

31.07.2013: 4. Etappe , 231.5 km

1. Phinney, Taylor  (BMC Racing Team) 5:40:17
2. Von Hoff, Steele  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
3. Hutarovich, Yauheni  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Kruopis, Aidis  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
5. Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt  (Team Argos - Shimano) 0:00
6. Hushovd, Thor  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
7. Mezgec, Luka  (Team Argos - Shimano) 0:00
8. Matysiak, Bartlomiej  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
9. Ratto, Daniele  (Cannondale) 0:00
10. Schorn, Daniel  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

01.08.2013: 5. Etappe , 160.5 km

1. Hushovd, Thor  (BMC Racing Team) 3:54:40
2. Ladagnous, Matthieu  (FDJ) 0:00
3. Ratto, Daniele  (Cannondale) 0:00
4. Mezgec, Luka  (Team Argos - Shimano) 0:00
5. Tanner, David  (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis  (Sky Procycling) 0:00
7. Ulissi, Diego  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
8. Riblon, Christophe  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt  (Team Argos - Shimano) 0:00
10. Preidler, Georg  (Team Argos - Shimano) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

02.08.2013: 6. Etappe , 192.0 km

1. Atapuma, Darwin  (Colombia) 5:19:36
2. Riblon, Christophe  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
3. Konig, Leopold  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:22
4. Ulissi, Diego  (Lampre - Merida) 0:22
5. Majka, Rafal  (Team Saxo - Tinkoff) 0:22
6. Weening, Pieter  (Orica Greenedge) 0:22
7. Izaguirre Insausti, Jon  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:22
8. Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis  (Sky Procycling) 0:22
9. Santaromita, Ivan  (BMC Racing Team) 0:22
10. Serpa, Jose  (Lampre - Merida) 0:22
Alle Platzierungen

03.08.2013: 7. Etappe , 37.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Wiggins, Bradley  (Sky Procycling) 0:46:36
2. Cancellara, Fabian  (Radioshack Leopard) 0:56
3. Phinney, Taylor  (BMC Racing Team) 1:14
4. Pinotti, Marco  (BMC Racing Team) 1:20
5. Vandewalle, Kristof  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 1:40
6. Weening, Pieter  (Orica Greenedge) 1:44
7. Izaguirre Insausti, Jon  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:05
8. Nerz, Dominique  (BMC Racing Team) 2:13
9. Chernetckii, Sergei  (Katusha) 2:15
10. Majka, Rafal  (Team Saxo - Tinkoff) 2:17
Alle Platzierungen

03.08.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Weening, Pieter  (Orica Greenedge) 31:58:07
2. Izaguirre Insausti, Jon  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:13
3. Riblon, Christophe  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
4. Majka, Rafal  (Team Saxo - Tinkoff) 0:26
5. Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis  (Sky Procycling) 0:51
6. Capecchi, Eros  (Movistar Team) 0:51
7. Pozzovivo, Domenico  (AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14
8. Basso, Ivan  (Cannondale) 1:38
9. Kangert, Tanel  (Astana PRO Team) 2:35
10. Sörensen, Chris Anker  (Team Saxo - Tinkoff) 2:50
Alle Platzierungen