Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2013, Kategorie: WT

11.09.2013: 17. Etappe , 189.0 km

1. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:44:28
2. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
3. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
4. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
5. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
6. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 0:00
8. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
9. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
11. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
12. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
14. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
15. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
16. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
17. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
18. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
20. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
21. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:00
22. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
23. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
24. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
25. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
26. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
27. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
28. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
29. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
30. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
31. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
32. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
33. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:13
34. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:13
35. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 1:31
36. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:31
37. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 1:31
38. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:31
39. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31
40. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 1:31
41. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 1:31
42. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:31
43. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:31
44. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:31
45. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:31
46. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:31
47. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:31
48. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:31
49. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 1:31
50. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:31
51. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:31
52. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:31
53. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:31
54. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:31
55. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:31
56. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:31
57. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:31
58. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:31
59. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:31
60. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:31
61. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:31
62. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:31
63. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:31
64. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:31
65. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:31
66. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:31
67. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 1:31
68. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:31
69. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:31
70. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:31
71. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:31
72. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:31
73. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:31
74. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:31
75. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 1:31
76. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:31
77. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:31
78. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:31
79. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:31
80. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:31
81. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:31
82. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 1:31
83. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:31
84. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:31
85. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:31
86. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:31
87. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:31
88. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:31
89. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:31
90. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:31
91. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:31
92. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:42
93. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:44
94. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:44
95. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:44
96. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:44
97. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:44
98. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:04
99. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:29
100. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 4:18
101. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:18
102. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:18
103. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:18
104. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 4:18
105. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:18
106. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:18
107. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 4:18
108. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:39
109. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:39
110. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:39
111. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 5:39
112. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 5:39
113. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:39
114. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 5:39
115. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:39
116. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:39
117. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:39
118. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:39
119. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 5:39
120. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 5:39
121. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:39
122. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 5:39
123. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 5:39
124. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:39
125. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:39
126. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:39
127. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:39
128. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:39
129. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 5:39
130. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:39
131. Luca Dodi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:39
132. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:04
133. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:04
134. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:04
135. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:04
136. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 7:04
137. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:04
138. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 7:04
139. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 7:04
140. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 7:35
141. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:25
142. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:25
143. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:45
144. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:45
145. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:45
146. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:45
147. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:45
148. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:45
149. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:45
150. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 8:45

11.09.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 68:50:29
2. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:28
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:14
4. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 2:29
5. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:43
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:09
7. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 6:08
8. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 6:17
9. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:33
10. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 10:52
11. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 11:02
12. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural) 11:22
13. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:42
14. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 12:08
15. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:15
16. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 17:04
17. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 18:13
18. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 20:47
19. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 21:29
20. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 22:22
21. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 24:10
22. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:10
23. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 26:41
24. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 31:27
25. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 36:08
26. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 40:21
27. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 41:24
28. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 41:58
29. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 47:49
30. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 57:32
31. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 1:01:32
32. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:04:09
33. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:04:40
34. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:04:49
35. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:06:08
36. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:08:26
37. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 1:09:38
38. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:12:11
39. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:14:11
40. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:15:15
41. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:15:24
42. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:15:43
43. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 1:15:49
44. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 1:15:50
45. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:18:53
46. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:18:55
47. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:19:05
48. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:24:12
49. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:24:24
50. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:24:37
51. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:27:46
52. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:28:15
53. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:30:04
54. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:32:13
55. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:38:59
56. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:40:57
57. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:43:06
58. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:43:18
59. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:44:51
60. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45:01
61. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:47:08
62. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:48:45
63. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50:56
64. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:51:24
65. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:52:40
66. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:55:33
67. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 1:56:38
68. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:58:11
69. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:00:37
70. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:02:16
71. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:04:05
72. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:04:25
73. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:04:27
74. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:05:35
75. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 2:05:56
76. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:06:07
77. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 2:07:33
78. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 2:09:43
79. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 2:10:08
80. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 2:10:22
81. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:11:20
82. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:13:42
83. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:17:42
84. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 2:18:00
85. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:18:02
86. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 2:18:43
87. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 2:19:25
88. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:19:30
89. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:20:31
90. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:22:07
91. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:22:17
92. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:22:26
93. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:22:49
94. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:23:13
95. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 2:27:30
96. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:27:51
97. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 2:28:30
98. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:32:07
99. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:33:44
100. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 2:35:27
101. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:36:21
102. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:37:23
103. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:38:25
104. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:39:16
105. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:40:13
106. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:40:59
107. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 2:42:31
108. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:44:09
109. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:44:35
110. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:46:08
111. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:46:27
112. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 2:47:12
113. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:51:35
114. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:53:35
115. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:54:10
116. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:55:30
117. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 3:00:39
118. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:01:50
119. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:01:57
120. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:02:06
121. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:02:27
122. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:03:15
123. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:04:17
124. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:04:49
125. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:06:05
126. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:06:31
127. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:09:07
128. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 3:11:26
129. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:11:44
130. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:12:22
131. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:12:23
132. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:13:33
133. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:14:57
134. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 3:15:12
135. Luca Dodi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:15:40
136. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:16:29
137. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 3:16:46
138. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:17:28
139. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 3:17:30
140. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:19:01
141. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 3:19:21
142. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:21:13
143. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 3:22:31
144. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 3:22:47
145. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:23:39
146. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:27:13
147. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:31:33
148. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:39:37
149. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:41:12
150. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:53:42
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2013
Anzeige