Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2013, Kategorie: WT

26.08.2013: 3. Etappe , 172.5 km

1. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 4:30:18
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
3. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:03
4. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:03
5. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:03
6. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
7. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:03
8. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:03
9. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:03
10. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:03
11. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
12. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:03
13. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:03
14. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:13
15. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
16. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:13
17. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:13
18. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:13
19. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:13
20. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:13
21. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:13
22. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:13
23. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:13
24. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:13
25. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:13
26. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:13
27. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:13
28. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:13
29. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
30. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:13
31. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:13
32. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:13
33. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:13
34. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:13
35. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:24
36. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
37. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:24
38. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:24
39. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:29
40. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:29
41. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:29
42. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:29
43. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:29
44. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
45. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:29
46. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:29
47. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:29
48. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:33
49. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:37
50. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:41
51. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:44
52. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:48
53. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:51
54. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:51
55. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:51
56. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:51
57. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:51
58. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 1:03
59. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:03
60. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 1:03
61. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:11
62. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:11
63. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 1:11
64. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
65. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:15
66. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:23
67. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:23
68. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:23
69. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:26
70. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:26
71. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:37
72. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:37
73. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 1:48
74. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:51
75. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 1:51
76. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:11
77. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:19
78. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:22
79. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 2:24
80. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:24
81. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:26
82. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:26
83. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:26
84. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:55
85. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:55
86. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:55
87. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 2:55
88. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 2:59
89. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:59
90. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:04
91. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:44
92. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:44
93. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 3:44
94. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 3:44
95. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:44
96. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 3:44
97. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:44
98. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:10
99. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:10
100. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:10
101. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 4:10
102. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 4:16
103. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 4:51
104. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 4:51
105. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 4:51
106. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:51
107. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:51
108. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:51
109. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:51
110. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:51
111. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:51
112. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 4:51
113. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:51
114. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:51
115. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 4:51
116. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:51
117. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 4:51
118. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:51
119. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:51
120. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:51
121. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 5:18
122. Steve Chainel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:40
123. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:40
124. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 5:40
125. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 5:40
126. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 5:40
127. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:40
128. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:40
129. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 5:40
130. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:40
131. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:40
132. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:40
133. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:40
134. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:40
135. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 5:40
136. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:40
137. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:12
138. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:24
139. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 6:24
140. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 6:24
141. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 6:24
142. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:24
143. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:24
144. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 6:24
145. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 6:24
146. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:24
147. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:24
148. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:24
149. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:24
150. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:24
151. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 6:24
152. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:24
153. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:24
154. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:30
155. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 6:30
156. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:42
157. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:42
158. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:36
159. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 11:55
160. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 11:55
161. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 11:55
162. Luca Dodi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:55
163. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 11:55
164. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 11:55
165. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 11:55
166. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 11:55
167. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:55
168. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 11:55
169. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:55
170. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 11:55
171. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 11:55
172. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 11:55
173. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 11:55
174. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:55
175. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:55
176. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:54
177. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:55
178. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:55
179. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:55
180. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 12:55
181. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 12:55
182. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:55
183. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:55
184. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 12:55
185. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 12:55
186. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:55
187. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:55
188. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:55
189. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 12:55
190. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:55
191. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:55
192. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 12:55
193. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 12:55
194. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:55
195. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 13:52
196. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:55

26.08.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 9:37:40
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
3. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:11
4. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:13
5. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:23
6. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
7. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:25
8. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:35
9. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:44
10. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:45
11. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:45
12. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:48
13. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
14. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:49
15. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:52
16. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:52
17. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:56
18. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:56
19. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:56
20. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
21. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:07
22. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:09
23. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:12
24. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:18
25. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:19
26. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:27
27. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:27
28. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
29. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:29
30. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:33
31. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 1:38
32. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42
33. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 1:44
34. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:47
35. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:49
36. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:55
37. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 1:59
38. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:06
39. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 2:18
40. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:20
41. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:46
42. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:49
43. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:54
44. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 3:02
45. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 3:04
46. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 3:37
47. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:40
48. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 3:42
49. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:54
50. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:04
51. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:10
52. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:03
53. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:39
54. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:59
55. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 6:01
56. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:12
57. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:13
58. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:43
59. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 6:48
60. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:52
61. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:00
62. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:17
63. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:18
64. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 7:26
65. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 7:32
66. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:51
67. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:51
68. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:33
69. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 8:47
70. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:01
71. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 9:02
72. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 9:24
73. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:28
74. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:55
75. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:55
76. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 10:08
77. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 10:17
78. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:19
79. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:20
80. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:51
81. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:56
82. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:05
83. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 11:22
84. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 11:31
85. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 11:31
86. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 11:39
87. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 11:47
88. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 12:21
89. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 12:46
90. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 12:56
91. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 12:57
92. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:10
93. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 13:13
94. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 13:14
95. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:23
96. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:28
97. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 13:36
98. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 13:51
99. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 13:52
100. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 13:59
101. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 14:08
102. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:13
103. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:18
104. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 14:37
105. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 14:40
106. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 14:40
107. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:46
108. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:54
109. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:54
110. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:56
111. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 15:10
112. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 15:10
113. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 15:11
114. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 15:16
115. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:17
116. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 15:24
117. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:37
118. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 15:45
119. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 15:46
120. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:04
121. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 16:19
122. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:23
123. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 16:25
124. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 16:25
125. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 16:37
126. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 16:40
127. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 16:45
128. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 16:45
129. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 16:48
130. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:48
131. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:55
132. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 16:59
133. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:14
134. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:17
135. Steve Chainel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:18
136. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:37
137. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 17:44
138. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 17:48
139. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 17:58
140. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:00
141. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:09
142. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:12
143. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:24
144. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 18:24
145. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:32
146. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 18:33
147. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:46
148. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 18:54
149. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:55
150. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 18:58
151. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:15
152. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:27
153. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:27
154. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 19:28
155. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 19:29
156. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 19:37
157. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 19:48
158. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 19:55
159. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 20:00
160. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 20:01
161. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:05
162. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 20:11
163. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 20:15
164. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 20:54
165. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 21:37
166. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:42
167. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:43
168. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 22:06
169. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:19
170. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:19
171. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:19
172. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 24:15
173. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 24:15
174. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:27
175. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 24:29
176. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:33
177. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 24:35
178. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 24:43
179. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 24:48
180. Luca Dodi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 24:55
181. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 25:06
182. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 26:07
183. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:08
184. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 26:25
185. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 26:28
186. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 26:53
187. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 27:15
188. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 27:26
189. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 27:38
190. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:43
191. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 27:53
192. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 28:17
193. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 28:54
194. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 29:10
195. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 29:48
196. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 34:32
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2013
Anzeige