Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2013, Kategorie: WT

28.08.2013: 5. Etappe , 168.4 km

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:28:22
2. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
3. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
4. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
5. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
6. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
7. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
8. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
9. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
10. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
12. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
14. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
15. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
16. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
17. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
18. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
19. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
20. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
21. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
22. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
23. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
24. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
25. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
26. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
27. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
28. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
29. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
30. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
31. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
32. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
34. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
35. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
37. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
38. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
39. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
40. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
41. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
42. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
43. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
44. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
45. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
46. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
48. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
49. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
50. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
52. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
53. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
54. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
55. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
56. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
57. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
58. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
59. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
60. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
61. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
62. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
63. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
64. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
66. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
67. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
68. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 0:00
69. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
70. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
71. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
72. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
73. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
74. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
75. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
76. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
77. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
79. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
80. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
81. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
82. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
83. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
84. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
85. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
86. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
87. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
88. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
89. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
90. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
91. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
92. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 0:00
93. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
94. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
95. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
96. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
97. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:19
98. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:25
99. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:25
100. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:25
101. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:49
102. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:49
103. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:16
104. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:16
105. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:16
106. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:16
107. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 1:16
108. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:16
109. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:16
110. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:16
111. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
112. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:16
113. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:16
114. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 1:16
115. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:16
116. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:16
117. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
118. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
119. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:16
120. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:16
121. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:16
122. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:16
123. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 1:16
124. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
125. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:16
126. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:16
127. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:16
128. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:16
129. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:16
130. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:16
131. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
132. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:42
133. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 3:00
134. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:00
135. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:00
136. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:00
137. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:04
138. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:09
139. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:23
140. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:23
141. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 3:23
142. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:23
143. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 3:23
144. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:25
145. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 3:28
146. Luca Dodi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:28
147. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:28
148. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:28
149. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 3:28
150. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:28
151. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:28
152. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 3:28
153. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 3:28
154. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 3:28
155. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:35
156. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:35
157. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:35
158. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:35
159. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:35
160. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:35
161. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:35
162. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:35
163. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 3:35
164. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:35
165. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:35
166. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 3:35
167. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 3:35
168. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:35
169. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:35
170. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:35
171. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:35
172. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 3:35
173. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:35
174. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:35
175. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 4:35
176. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:35
177. Steve Chainel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:35
178. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 4:35
179. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 4:35
180. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:35
181. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 6:15
182. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 6:15
183. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:15
184. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:15
185. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:15
186. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:15
187. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:15
188. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:45
189. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 15:02
190. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 15:02
191. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 15:02
192. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 15:02
193. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 15:02
194. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 15:02
195. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:02

28.08.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:43:52
2. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:03
3. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:08
4. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:16
5. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
6. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:26
7. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:28
8. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:31
9. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:38
10. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:42
11. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:45
12. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
13. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:48
14. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:49
15. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:52
16. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:53
17. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:55
18. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
19. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:10
20. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:12
21. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:15
22. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:16
23. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:21
24. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:30
25. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:30
26. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:30
27. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:32
28. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:36
29. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 1:41
30. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45
31. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 1:47
32. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:50
33. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:52
34. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:58
35. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 2:02
36. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:03
37. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:23
38. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 2:37
39. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:49
40. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:52
41. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:57
42. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:59
43. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:37
44. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 3:45
45. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 3:56
46. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:57
47. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:13
48. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:33
49. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:06
50. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 5:13
51. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:42
52. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:02
53. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 6:20
54. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:04
55. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:20
56. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:21
57. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 7:26
58. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 8:51
59. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:27
60. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:35
61. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 9:43
62. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:57
63. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:12
64. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 10:39
65. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:48
66. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:12
67. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 11:19
68. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:31
69. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 11:36
70. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 11:39
71. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:54
72. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:56
73. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:22
74. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 12:29
75. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:07
76. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:47
77. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:14
78. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 14:18
79. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:34
80. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 15:14
81. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:17
82. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 15:39
83. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 15:48
84. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:13
85. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:28
86. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 16:45
87. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:57
88. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:15
89. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 18:01
90. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:43
91. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 19:06
92. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 19:08
93. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 19:33
94. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:36
95. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 19:41
96. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 19:42
97. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 19:49
98. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 19:59
99. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 20:28
100. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 20:36
101. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:04
102. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 21:10
103. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:27
104. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 21:56
105. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 22:33
106. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:59
107. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 23:41
108. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:01
109. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 24:22
110. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 24:41
111. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 25:29
112. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 25:49
113. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 26:17
114. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:42
115. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 26:46
116. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:04
117. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 27:15
118. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 27:21
119. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 27:32
120. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 28:00
121. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 28:30
122. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:49
123. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 29:57
124. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:01
125. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 30:04
126. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 30:11
127. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 30:14
128. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 30:30
129. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 30:31
130. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:51
131. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 31:03
132. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 31:17
133. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 31:21
134. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 31:35
135. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:55
136. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 31:59
137. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 32:02
138. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 32:07
139. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 32:10
140. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 32:19
141. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 33:18
142. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 33:22
143. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 34:06
144. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 34:06
145. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 34:18
146. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 34:23
147. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:36
148. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 34:41
149. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 34:41
150. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 35:01
151. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 35:32
152. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 35:42
153. Steve Chainel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:11
154. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 36:15
155. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 36:26
156. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 36:33
157. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 36:51
158. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 37:11
159. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:16
160. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 37:22
161. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 37:22
162. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 37:38
163. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 37:43
164. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 39:08
165. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 39:17
166. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 39:36
167. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 40:09
168. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 40:37
169. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 40:51
170. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 41:12
171. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 41:12
172. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 42:01
173. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 42:08
174. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 42:11
175. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 42:20
176. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 42:22
177. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 42:27
178. Luca Dodi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 42:41
179. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 42:41
180. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 42:49
181. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 42:52
182. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 43:09
183. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:26
184. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 44:01
185. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 44:21
186. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 44:39
187. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 44:48
188. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 45:00
189. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 47:11
190. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 47:15
191. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 47:44
192. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 47:59
193. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 49:07
194. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 56:58
195. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 57:37
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2013
Anzeige