Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2013, Kategorie: WT

04.09.2013: 11. Etappe , 38.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 51:00
2. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:37
3. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:25
5. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:41
6. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:48
7. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:52
8. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:52
9. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:53
10. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:13
11. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:18
12. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:24
13. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:25
14. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:31
15. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 2:32
16. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:38
17. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:42
18. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:43
19. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:52
20. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 2:54
21. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 3:01
22. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:02
23. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 3:04
24. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 3:12
25. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:14
26. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 3:19
27. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:22
28. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 3:28
29. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:34
30. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 3:37
31. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:56
32. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 3:57
33. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 3:58
34. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 4:00
35. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:15
36. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:18
37. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:20
38. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:21
39. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 4:26
40. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:30
41. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:34
42. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:34
43. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:36
44. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 4:41
45. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:42
46. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:42
47. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:45
48. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:48
49. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:48
50. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:54
51. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 4:54
52. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:56
53. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:56
54. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:00
55. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:00
56. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:01
57. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:01
58. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 5:02
59. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural) 5:03
60. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 5:04
61. Luca Dodi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:04
62. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:04
63. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:04
64. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 5:05
65. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:05
66. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:08
67. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:09
68. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 5:10
69. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 5:11
70. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 5:11
71. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 5:12
72. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:13
73. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:14
74. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:14
75. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 5:16
76. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:16
77. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 5:18
78. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 5:20
79. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 5:20
80. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:21
81. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:22
82. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:23
83. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:23
84. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:28
85. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 5:31
86. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:31
87. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 5:32
88. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:34
89. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:34
90. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:36
91. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 5:37
92. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:37
93. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:44
94. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:46
95. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 5:53
96. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:54
97. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:54
98. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 5:55
99. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:02
100. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:03
101. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 6:04
102. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:07
103. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:11
104. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 6:14
105. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:16
106. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:22
107. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 6:23
108. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:24
109. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:28
110. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 6:29
111. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:29
112. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 6:29
113. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 6:32
114. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:35
115. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:42
116. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 6:43
117. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:43
118. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 6:46
119. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:47
120. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 6:47
121. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 6:49
122. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:49
123. Steve Chainel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:50
124. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 6:51
125. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 6:52
126. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:52
127. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:56
128. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 7:00
129. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 7:03
130. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:05
131. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:05
132. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:09
133. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:11
134. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 7:12
135. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 7:13
136. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 7:18
137. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 7:24
138. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 7:24
139. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 7:25
140. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:26
141. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:28
142. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 7:34
143. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:39
144. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:39
145. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:41
146. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:45
147. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:48
148. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:50
149. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 7:51
150. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 7:52
151. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 7:53
152. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:54
153. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:58
154. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:59
155. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:00
156. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 8:02
157. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:06
158. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 8:06
159. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 8:08
160. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:09
161. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:12
162. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:13
163. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 8:15
164. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 8:16
165. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:21
166. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:23
167. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 8:28
168. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 8:29
169. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 8:30
170. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 8:41
171. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 8:48
172. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 8:48
173. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:49
174. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:55
175. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:59
176. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 9:10
177. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:13
178. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 9:19
179. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:24
180. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:58
181. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:46
182. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:03
183. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 11:03
184. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 11:38
185. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 12:38

04.09.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 41:22:22
2. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:33
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:46
4. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:46
5. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 2:33
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:44
7. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:55
8. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 3:35
9. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:46
10. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 3:56
11. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 4:08
12. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 5:05
13. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 5:46
14. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 6:37
15. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:38
16. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:23
17. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:02
18. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:15
19. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 8:56
20. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:07
21. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 9:14
22. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:28
23. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:32
24. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:57
25. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:18
26. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:25
27. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 10:32
28. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 10:55
29. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 12:10
30. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:57
31. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:27
32. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 15:58
33. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 17:56
34. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 18:06
35. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 24:22
36. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 28:11
37. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:54
38. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 28:57
39. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 30:08
40. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 30:41
41. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 32:53
42. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 33:16
43. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 33:46
44. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 35:08
45. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 35:10
46. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 35:41
47. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 36:22
48. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 36:32
49. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 37:57
50. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 38:16
51. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:40
52. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 40:42
53. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 40:46
54. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 42:35
55. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 43:49
56. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 45:26
57. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 45:32
58. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 46:02
59. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 47:14
60. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 47:15
61. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 48:29
62. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 48:49
63. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 48:58
64. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 50:22
65. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 50:50
66. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 51:26
67. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 51:50
68. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 52:26
69. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 52:37
70. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 54:25
71. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 54:26
72. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 54:28
73. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 56:03
74. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 58:10
75. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 59:02
76. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 59:31
77. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 1:02:05
78. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:03:13
79. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:22
80. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:04:25
81. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:04:29
82. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:05:33
83. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:06:08
84. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06:25
85. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:06:37
86. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:06:52
87. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:09:29
88. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:11:40
89. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:12:04
90. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:12:06
91. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:13:04
92. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:13:13
93. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:13:31
94. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 1:13:32
95. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:14:38
96. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:15:25
97. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 1:16:09
98. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:16:11
99. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 1:16:26
100. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:17:12
101. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:18:33
102. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:18:36
103. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:18:58
104. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:19:42
105. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:20:11
106. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:20:12
107. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:20:33
108. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:20:35
109. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:20:59
110. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 1:21:14
111. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:21:14
112. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:21:51
113. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 1:21:59
114. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:22:54
115. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23:38
116. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:23:59
117. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:24:34
118. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:24:38
119. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:25:02
120. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:26:32
121. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 1:27:31
122. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:27:33
123. Steve Chainel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27:49
124. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 1:29:02
125. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:29:30
126. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 1:30:03
127. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:30:26
128. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 1:30:41
129. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:31:17
130. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 1:32:33
131. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:32:41
132. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:33:26
133. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:33:43
134. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:34:05
135. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:34:30
136. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:35:10
137. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:35:12
138. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:36:38
139. Luca Dodi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:37:26
140. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 1:37:49
141. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:40:08
142. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 1:40:08
143. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:40:44
144. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:40:50
145. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:41:26
146. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:41:35
147. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:42:07
148. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 1:42:31
149. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:42:58
150. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:43:29
151. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:44:38
152. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:46:33
153. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:46:40
154. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:47:43
155. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:47:44
156. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:47:47
157. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:47:49
158. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:48:06
159. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:48:49
160. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:49:48
161. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:49:52
162. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:50:25
163. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:51:38
164. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:51:46
165. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 1:51:49
166. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 1:52:21
167. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:53:16
168. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 1:53:22
169. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:56:36
170. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 1:56:57
171. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:57:03
172. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:57:04
173. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 1:57:21
174. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:57:35
175. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 1:57:44
176. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:59:04
177. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:00:33
178. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 2:01:21
179. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:03:10
180. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 2:03:25
181. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:04:09
182. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:05:42
183. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:10:44
184. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 2:11:22
185. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:17:27
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2013
Anzeige