Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2013, Kategorie: WT

25.08.2013: 2. Etappe , 176.8 km

1. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:37:09
2. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:02
3. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
4. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:11
5. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
6. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:12
7. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:12
8. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:14
9. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
10. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:14
11. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:14
12. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:14
13. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:14
14. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:14
15. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:14
16. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
17. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:14
18. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:14
19. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:14
20. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
21. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:14
22. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:14
23. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:14
24. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
25. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:21
26. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
27. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:21
28. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:27
29. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:27
30. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:31
31. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:31
32. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
33. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:35
34. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:36
35. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:38
36. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:38
37. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:45
38. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:47
39. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
40. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
41. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:51
42. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05
43. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05
44. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:05
45. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:12
46. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 1:31
47. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:49
48. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 1:49
49. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:00
50. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:19
51. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 2:19
52. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:19
53. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:19
54. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:19
55. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:19
56. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 2:33
57. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:37
58. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:39
59. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:41
60. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:41
61. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:41
62. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:41
63. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:41
64. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:41
65. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:50
66. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 2:55
67. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:55
68. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:01
69. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:01
70. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 3:30
71. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 3:51
72. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:02
73. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:02
74. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 4:02
75. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:02
76. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:02
77. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 4:05
78. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:05
79. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:05
80. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:05
81. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:05
82. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:45
83. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 6:06
84. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 6:06
85. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 6:06
86. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:06
87. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:06
88. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 7:26
89. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 7:26
90. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 7:26
91. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 7:26
92. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:26
93. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 7:26
94. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 7:26
95. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:47
96. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:47
97. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:47
98. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:47
99. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:47
100. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 7:47
101. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:47
102. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:47
103. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:47
104. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 7:47
105. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 7:47
106. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 7:47
107. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 7:47
108. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 7:47
109. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:47
110. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 7:47
111. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:47
112. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 9:53
113. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 9:53
114. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:53
115. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 9:53
116. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 9:53
117. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 9:53
118. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:53
119. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 9:53
120. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 9:53
121. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:53
122. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 9:53
123. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 9:53
124. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 9:53
125. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 9:53
126. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:53
127. Steve Chainel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:53
128. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:53
129. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:53
130. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:53
131. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:53
132. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:53
133. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 9:53
134. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:53
135. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:53
136. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:53
137. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:53
138. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:53
139. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 9:53
140. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:53
141. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:53
142. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:53
143. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:53
144. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:53
145. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:53
146. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:53
147. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:53
148. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:53
149. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 9:53
150. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 9:53
151. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:53
152. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:53
153. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 9:53
154. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 9:53
155. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:53
156. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 9:53
157. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 9:53
158. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 9:53
159. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 9:53
160. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:53
161. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:53
162. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:53
163. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 9:53
164. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 9:53
165. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:53
166. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:53
167. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:53
168. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:53
169. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 9:53
170. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:53
171. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:53
172. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:53
173. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:53
174. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:53

25.08.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:07:22
2. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:08
3. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:10
4. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:10
5. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:10
6. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:22
7. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:27
8. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
9. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:32
10. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:32
11. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:32
12. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
13. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:35
14. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:36
15. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:36
16. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:37
17. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:39
18. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:41
19. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:43
20. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:49
21. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:49
22. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:54
23. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:56
24. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:57
25. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:58
26. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:59
27. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:03
28. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:06
29. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:09
30. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:14
31. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20
32. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20
33. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 1:25
34. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:26
35. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:26
36. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:27
37. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29
38. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:36
39. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:38
40. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 1:41
41. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 1:46
42. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:49
43. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:53
44. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:55
45. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 2:16
46. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 2:34
47. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:41
48. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:41
49. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:49
50. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:50
51. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:13
52. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 3:13
53. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:19
54. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:27
55. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:41
56. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:41
57. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 3:44
58. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:00
59. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:01
60. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:05
61. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:22
62. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:32
63. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:37
64. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 4:50
65. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 4:57
66. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 5:02
67. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:10
68. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:17
69. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:22
70. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:22
71. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:29
72. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:32
73. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:00
74. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:07
75. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:07
76. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:28
77. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:10
78. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:11
79. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 7:22
80. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 7:28
81. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 7:33
82. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 7:33
83. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 7:34
84. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 7:34
85. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:38
86. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 7:44
87. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 7:47
88. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 7:47
89. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 7:47
90. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 7:49
91. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 7:55
92. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 8:00
93. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 8:05
94. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:22
95. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:29
96. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:29
97. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 8:32
98. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:38
99. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:47
100. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:47
101. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:11
102. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:14
103. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:14
104. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:26
105. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:26
106. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:28
107. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 9:34
108. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 9:49
109. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 9:49
110. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:55
111. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:55
112. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 10:01
113. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:11
114. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 10:13
115. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:19
116. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:24
117. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:24
118. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:24
119. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:24
120. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:24
121. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:24
122. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:24
123. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:26
124. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:32
125. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:46
126. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 10:53
127. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:53
128. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 10:55
129. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:57
130. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:05
131. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:05
132. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 11:10
133. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 11:17
134. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 11:20
135. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 11:20
136. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 11:24
137. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 11:32
138. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:34
139. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:34
140. Steve Chainel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:38
141. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:38
142. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:42
143. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:04
144. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 12:15
145. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 12:20
146. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 12:30
147. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 12:30
148. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 12:34
149. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 12:34
150. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 12:34
151. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 12:40
152. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 12:40
153. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 12:43
154. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:46
155. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 12:48
156. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:03
157. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 13:33
158. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 13:33
159. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 13:33
160. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 13:33
161. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:55
162. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 13:58
163. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 14:08
164. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 14:12
165. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 14:17
166. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 14:20
167. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 14:20
168. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 14:24
169. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:24
170. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 14:35
171. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 15:43
172. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:43
173. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:01
174. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 16:22
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2013
Anzeige