Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2013, Kategorie: WT

30.08.2013: 7. Etappe , 205.9 km

1. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:51:27
2. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
3. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
4. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:01
5. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
6. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:01
7. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:01
8. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
9. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
10. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:01
11. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 0:01
12. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:01
13. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:01
14. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:01
15. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
16. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:01
17. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
18. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:01
19. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
20. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
21. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:01
22. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
23. Steve Chainel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
24. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
25. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
26. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
27. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
28. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
29. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:01
30. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
31. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
32. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
33. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
34. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
35. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
36. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
37. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:01
38. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:01
39. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
40. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
41. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:01
42. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:01
43. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
44. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:01
45. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:01
46. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
47. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
48. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:01
49. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
50. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
51. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
52. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:01
53. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
54. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
55. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 0:01
56. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
57. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:01
58. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:01
59. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:01
60. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
61. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
62. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:01
63. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
64. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
65. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:01
66. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:01
67. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:01
68. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:01
69. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:01
70. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:01
71. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:01
72. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
73. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
74. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:01
75. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
76. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:01
77. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
78. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:01
79. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:01
80. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 0:01
81. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:01
82. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
83. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:01
84. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
85. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:01
86. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:01
87. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:01
88. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
89. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:01
90. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
91. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:01
92. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
93. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:01
94. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
95. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:01
96. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:01
97. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
98. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
99. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
100. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:01
101. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:01
102. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
103. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
104. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
105. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 0:01
106. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
107. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:01
108. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
109. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:01
110. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:26
111. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:26
112. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 0:30
113. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:48
114. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:00
115. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:31
116. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 1:33
117. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:33
118. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
119. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 1:39
120. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:58
121. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:01
122. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:58
123. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 2:22
124. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:39
125. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:42
126. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:09
127. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:23
128. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 3:27
129. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:01
130. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:45
131. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:03
132. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:03
133. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:03
134. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:19
135. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:19
136. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:19
137. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:19
138. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:19
139. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 4:19
140. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 4:19
141. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 4:19
142. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 4:19
143. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:19
144. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:19
145. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:19
146. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:19
147. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 4:19
148. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:19
149. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:19
150. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:19
151. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 4:19
152. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:19
153. Luca Dodi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:19
154. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 4:19
155. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:19
156. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:19
157. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:19
158. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:19
159. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:19
160. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 4:19
161. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:19
162. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 4:19
163. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 4:19
164. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:19
165. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 4:19
166. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:19
167. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:19
168. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:25
169. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:25
170. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:25
171. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:25
172. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:25
173. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:25
174. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 4:25
175. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 4:25
176. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 4:25
177. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:25
178. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:25
179. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:25
180. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 4:25
181. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:25
182. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 4:25
183. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:25
184. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 4:25
185. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:25
186. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 4:53
187. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:53
188. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:53
189. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:34
190. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:34
191. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:38
192. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:38
193. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:38
194. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:03
195. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 8:58

30.08.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 27:29:35
2. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:03
3. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:08
4. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:16
5. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
6. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:26
7. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:28
8. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:31
9. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:38
10. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:42
11. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:45
12. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
13. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:48
14. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:48
15. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:52
16. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:53
17. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:55
18. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
19. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:10
20. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:12
21. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:15
22. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:16
23. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:21
24. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:30
25. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:30
26. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:30
27. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:32
28. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:36
29. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 1:41
30. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45
31. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:50
32. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:52
33. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:58
34. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 2:02
35. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:03
36. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:23
37. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 2:37
38. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:49
39. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:52
40. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:57
41. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:59
42. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:37
43. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 3:39
44. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 3:56
45. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:57
46. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 4:32
47. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:06
48. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 5:13
49. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:42
50. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:02
51. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 6:20
52. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:04
53. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:20
54. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:21
55. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 7:26
56. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:11
57. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:27
58. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 9:51
59. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:51
60. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:12
61. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:48
62. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 11:19
63. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 11:29
64. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 11:36
65. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 11:39
66. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 11:39
67. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:54
68. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:56
69. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 12:29
70. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 12:31
71. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:39
72. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:07
73. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:22
74. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:47
75. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:53
76. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:14
77. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 15:07
78. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:28
79. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 16:48
80. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:57
81. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:04
82. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 17:11
83. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:39
84. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 18:42
85. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 19:31
86. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:37
87. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 19:38
88. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 19:42
89. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 19:59
90. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 20:28
91. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 20:36
92. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 21:03
93. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 21:03
94. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:04
95. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 21:06
96. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:16
97. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 22:05
98. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 22:28
99. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 23:01
100. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 23:32
101. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 23:41
102. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 23:52
103. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 23:54
104. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:45
105. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 26:20
106. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 26:29
107. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:04
108. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 27:32
109. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:56
110. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 28:15
111. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 28:30
112. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 28:40
113. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:19
114. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 29:57
115. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 29:59
116. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:01
117. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 30:04
118. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 30:11
119. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 30:14
120. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 31:17
121. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 31:33
122. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 31:33
123. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 31:35
124. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 31:45
125. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:51
126. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 32:00
127. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 32:13
128. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 32:18
129. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 32:19
130. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 34:13
131. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 34:23
132. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 34:35
133. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 34:54
134. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:12
135. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 35:21
136. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 35:21
137. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 35:26
138. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 35:36
139. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 35:39
140. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 35:54
141. Steve Chainel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:11
142. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 36:17
143. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 36:31
144. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 37:09
145. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:16
146. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 37:24
147. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 37:25
148. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 37:41
149. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 38:11
150. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 38:22
151. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 38:24
152. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 38:30
153. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 38:33
154. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 39:05
155. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 39:17
156. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 39:42
157. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 40:31
158. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 40:44
159. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 40:54
160. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 40:57
161. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 41:56
162. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 42:01
163. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 42:12
164. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 42:40
165. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 42:41
166. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 42:49
167. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 43:20
168. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 43:29
169. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 43:55
170. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 44:01
171. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 45:23
172. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 46:06
173. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 46:15
174. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 46:30
175. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 46:42
176. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 46:53
177. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 47:10
178. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 47:10
179. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 47:32
180. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 47:38
181. Luca Dodi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 47:44
182. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 47:48
183. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 48:53
184. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 49:12
185. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 50:03
186. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 50:34
187. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 51:25
188. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 51:33
189. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:03
190. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 52:29
191. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 53:25
192. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 56:22
193. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:00:17
194. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:02:00
195. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 1:09:14
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2013
Anzeige