Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

01.03.2014: 3. Etappe , 166.5 km

1. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:40:38
2. Theo Bos (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
4. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
5. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
6. Dene Thomas Rogers (NZL, OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 0:00
8. Daniel Klemme (GER, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
9. Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
10. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
11. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
12. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
13. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Burr Ho (HKG, Hong Kong - China) 0:00
16. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
17. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, Hong Kong - China) 0:00
18. Heksa Priya Prasetya (INA, Indonesia) 0:00
19. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 0:00
20. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
21. Jason Christie (NZL, CCN Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
23. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
24. Lex Nederlof (NED, CCN Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Junrong Ho (SIN, OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Tural Isgandarov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
28. Bambang Suryadi (INA, Indonesia) 0:00
29. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
30. Mohd Rauf Nur Misbah (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
31. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
32. Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
33. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
34. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 0:00
35. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
36. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
37. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
39. John-Lee Augustyn (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
40. Ken Hanson (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
42. Eric Sheppard (AUS, OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
43. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
44. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:00
45. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:00
46. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 0:00
47. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
48. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
49. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
50. Patrick Lane (AUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
51. Abdul Rashid Ibrahim (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
52. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
53. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
54. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 0:00
55. Thomas Rabou (NED, OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Isaac Bolivar Hernandez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
59. King Wai Cheung (HKG, Hong Kong - China) 0:00
60. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
61. Ghaffari Vahid (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
62. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 0:00
63. Yonattah Monsalve (VEN, Yellow Fluo) 0:00
64. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
65. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
66. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Mohd Adiq Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
70. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:00
71. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
72. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
73. John Ebsen (DEN, CCN Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Suhardi Hassan (MAS, Malaysia) 0:00
75. Hari Fitrianto (INA, CCN Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Ariya Phounsavath (LAO, CCN Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Mohd Saiful Anuar Aziz (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Zhi Hui Jiang (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
79. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:00
80. Luigi Miletta (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 0:00
81. Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
82. Chao Hua Xue (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
83. Ying Chuan Gu (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
84. Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
85. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
86. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
87. Aiman Cahyadi (INA, Indonesia) 0:00
88. Jing Yang (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
89. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
90. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
91. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
92. Mohd Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
94. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
95. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
96. Ching Yin Mow (HKG, Hong Kong - China) 0:00
97. Agung Ali Sahbana (INA, Indonesia) 0:00
98. Kwong Lau (HKG, Hong Kong - China) 0:00
99. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
100. Michael Schweizer (GER, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
101. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
102. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
103. Lok Chun Wu (HKG, Hong Kong - China) 0:21
104. Aldi Afriani (INA, Indonesia) 0:36
105. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
106. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:47
107. Mohd Nur Rizuan Zainal (MAS, Malaysia) 0:47
108. Cameron Bayly (AUS, OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team) 0:47
109. Bradley White (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:57
110. Yihui Ni (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 1:21
111. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:49
112. Li Jun Bai (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 1:49
113. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:49
114. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 3:50
115. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 3:50
116. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 3:50
117. Dennis van Winden (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 4:49
118. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 5:02
119. Robin Manulang (INA, Indonesia) 15:42
120. Gianni Bellini (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 17:43

01.03.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 9:13:10
2. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:19
3. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:22
4. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team) 0:33
5. Theo Bos (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:21
6. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
7. Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:28
8. Thomas Rabou (NED, OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team) 1:29
9. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:31
10. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:31
11. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:33
12. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:33
13. Zhi Hui Jiang (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 1:35
14. Junrong Ho (SIN, OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team) 1:36
15. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica GreenEdge) 1:37
16. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:37
17. Dene Thomas Rogers (NZL, OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team) 1:37
18. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:37
19. Burr Ho (HKG, Hong Kong - China) 1:37
20. Heksa Priya Prasetya (INA, Indonesia) 1:37
21. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
22. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:37
23. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:37
24. Lex Nederlof (NED, CCN Cycling Team) 1:37
25. John-Lee Augustyn (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:37
26. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:37
27. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:37
28. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:37
29. Jason Christie (NZL, CCN Cycling Team) 1:37
30. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:37
31. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:37
32. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:37
33. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:37
34. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:37
35. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 1:37
36. Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAS, Malaysia) 1:37
37. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:37
38. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:37
39. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:37
40. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 1:37
41. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:37
42. Tural Isgandarov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:37
43. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:37
44. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 1:37
45. Daniel Klemme (GER, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:37
46. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 1:37
47. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:37
48. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 1:37
49. Ying Chuan Gu (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 1:37
50. Patrick Lane (AUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:37
51. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:37
52. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 1:37
53. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:37
54. Bambang Suryadi (INA, Indonesia) 1:37
55. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:37
56. John Ebsen (DEN, CCN Cycling Team) 1:37
57. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:37
58. Mohd Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:37
59. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 1:37
60. Eric Sheppard (AUS, OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team) 1:37
61. Isaac Bolivar Hernandez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:37
62. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
63. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:37
64. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 1:37
65. Yonattah Monsalve (VEN, Yellow Fluo) 1:37
66. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:37
67. Mohd Adiq Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:37
68. Abdul Rashid Ibrahim (MAS, Malaysia) 1:37
69. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:37
70. Hari Fitrianto (INA, CCN Cycling Team) 1:37
71. Ghaffari Vahid (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:37
72. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:37
73. Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:37
74. Chao Hua Xue (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 1:37
75. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
76. Michael Schweizer (GER, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:37
77. Ken Hanson (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:37
78. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 1:37
79. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
80. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:37
81. Luigi Miletta (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 1:37
82. Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:37
83. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:37
84. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 1:37
85. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:37
86. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:37
87. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 1:37
88. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:37
89. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:37
90. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:37
91. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:24
92. Bradley White (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 2:33
93. Mohd Saiful Anuar Aziz (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:55
94. King Wai Cheung (HKG, Hong Kong - China) 2:59
95. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, Hong Kong - China) 2:59
96. Ariya Phounsavath (LAO, CCN Cycling Team) 2:59
97. Jing Yang (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 2:59
98. Aiman Cahyadi (INA, Indonesia) 2:59
99. Ching Yin Mow (HKG, Hong Kong - China) 2:59
100. Agung Ali Sahbana (INA, Indonesia) 3:10
101. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:26
102. Li Jun Bai (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 3:46
103. Cameron Bayly (AUS, OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team) 3:46
104. Mohd Rauf Nur Misbah (MAS, Malaysia) 3:52
105. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 3:53
106. Kwong Lau (HKG, Hong Kong - China) 4:39
107. Mohd Nur Rizuan Zainal (MAS, Malaysia) 4:54
108. Lok Chun Wu (HKG, Hong Kong - China) 5:00
109. Aldi Afriani (INA, Indonesia) 5:05
110. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 5:27
111. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 5:52
112. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 6:04
113. Dennis van Winden (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 6:26
114. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 6:39
115. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 8:18
116. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 9:13
117. Yihui Ni (CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling) 10:36
118. Suhardi Hassan (MAS, Malaysia) 13:58
119. Robin Manulang (INA, Indonesia) 18:41
120. Gianni Bellini (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 19:20
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2014
Anzeige