Drei Tage von West-Flandern (BEL), 2014, Kategorie: 2.1

07.03.2014: Prolog , 7.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Joeaar, Gert  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:07:53
2. Le Bon, Johan  (FDJ.fr) 0:05
3. Vandewalle, Kristof  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:08
4. Devolder, Stijn  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:11
5. Dillier, Silvan  (BMC Racing Team) 0:14
6. Sergent, Jesse  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:15
7. Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:16
8. Ghyselinck, Jan  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:16
9. Barta, Jan  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:17
10. Haga, Chad  (Team Giant - Shimano) 0:17
Alle Platzierungen

08.03.2014: 1. Etappe , 182.9 km

1. Van Poppel, Danny  (Trek Factory Racing) 4:14:21
2. Napolitano, Danilo  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
3. Thwaites, Scott  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
4. Hutarovich, Yauheni  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Vangenechten, Jonas  (Lotto Belisol) 0:00
6. Planckaert, Baptiste  (Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
7. Vallee, Boris  (Lotto Belisol) 0:00
8. De Negri, Pier Paolo  (Vini-Fantini-Nippo) 0:00
9. Chainel, Steve  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Cyclingteam de Rijke) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

09.03.2014: 2. Etappe , 185.9 km

1. Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 4:21:05
2. Napolitano, Danilo  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:01
3. Van Poppel, Danny  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:01
4. Dillier, Silvan  (BMC Racing Team) 0:01
5. Hutarovich, Yauheni  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
6. Dehaes, Kenny  (Lotto Belisol) 0:01
7. Kreder, Raymond  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:01
8. Thwaites, Scott  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:01
9. Mezgec, Luka  (Team Giant - Shimano) 0:01
10. Vermote, Julien  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:01
Alle Platzierungen

09.03.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Joeaar, Gert  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:43:24
2. Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:03
3. Le Bon, Johan  (FDJ.fr) 0:05
4. Devolder, Stijn  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:11
5. Ghyselinck, Jan  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:13
6. Dillier, Silvan  (BMC Racing Team) 0:13
7. Van Poppel, Danny  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:15
8. Sergent, Jesse  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:15
9. Vandewalle, Kristof  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:16
10. Barta, Jan  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:17
Alle Platzierungen