Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Finistère (FRA), 2014, Kategorie: 1.1

19.04.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 4:48:22
2. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
3. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
4. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
5. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 0:00
6. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:04
7. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:06
8. Domingos Goncalves (POR, La Pomme Marseille) 0:07
9. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
10. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:14
11. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:36
12. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:36
13. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:36
14. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:40
15. Romain Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:40
16. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:40
17. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:40
18. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:40
19. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:40
20. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:40
21. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:40
22. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:40
23. Julien Duval (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:40
24. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:44
25. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:44
26. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:44
27. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:44
28. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:44
29. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:44
30. Julien El Fares (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:44
31. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:48
32. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:48
33. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:48
34. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:48
35. Théo Vimpere (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:48
36. Steven Tronet (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:48
37. Bryan Naulleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:48
38. Clement Saint Martin (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:48
39. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:48
40. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:48
41. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:48
42. Christophe Le Mével (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:48
43. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:48
44. Maxime Anciaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:48
45. Steve Bekaert (BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 0:55
46. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:55
47. Antoine Lavieu (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:55
48. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:55
49. Michael Olsson (SWE, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:55
50. Loic Pestiaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:55
51. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:00
52. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 1:08
53. Oivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 1:09
54. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:15
55. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:18
56. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18
57. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:52
58. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:16
59. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:16
60. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:11
61. Alo Jakin (EST, BigMat - Auber 93) 4:11
62. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:11
63. Steve Chainel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:18
64. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 4:23
65. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:26
66. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:26
67. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:35
DNF. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar)
DNF. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar)
DNF. Benjamin Le Montagner (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
DNF. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr)
DNF. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr)
DNF. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
DNF. Jerome Gilbert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Pierre Gouault (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
DNF. Maxime Renault (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
DNF. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
DNF. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
DNF. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
DNF. Franck Vermeulen (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
DNF. José Gonçalves (POR, La Pomme Marseille)
DNF. Justin Jules (FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
DNF. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
DNF. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN - Qhubeka)
DNF. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
DNF. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
DNF. Kevin Verwaest (BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
DNF. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
DNF. Yu Takenouchi (JPN, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
DNF. Francesco Van Coppernolle (BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
DNF. Frederik Vandewiele (BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
DNF. Hakon Frengstad Berger (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft)
DNF. Thomas Nesset Brahushi (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft)
DNF. Henrik Steen Haugen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft)
DNF. Max Emil Boholm Korner (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft)
DNF. Kristoffer Wormsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft)
DNS. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
DNS. Linus Gerdemann (GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
DNS. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
�bersicht Tour du Finistère (FRA), 2014
Anzeige
Anzeige