Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

27.04.2014: 1. Etappe , 141.0 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 3:15:43
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
3. Theo Bos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
5. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
6. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
7. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
8. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
9. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
10. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
11. Wouter Wippert (NED, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
12. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
13. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
14. Ken Hanson (USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
15. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
16. John Murphy (USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
17. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
18. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
19. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
20. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
21. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
22. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
23. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
24. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
25. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica GreenEDGE) 0:00
26. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
27. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
28. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 0:00
29. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
30. Robert Förster (GER, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
31. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
32. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
33. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
34. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
35. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
36. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
37. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
38. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
39. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
40. Jai Crawford (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
41. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
44. Mateusz Nowak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
45. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
46. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
47. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
48. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
49. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
50. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 0:00
51. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
52. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
53. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
54. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
55. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
56. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 0:00
57. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:00
58. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
59. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
60. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 0:00
61. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
62. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
63. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEDGE) 0:00
64. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
65. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
66. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
67. Piotr Gawronski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
68. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
69. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEDGE) 0:00
70. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
71. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEDGE) 0:00
72. Linus Gerdemann (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
73. Davide Frattini (ITA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
74. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
75. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
76. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
77. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
78. Paolo Colonna (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
79. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
80. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
81. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
82. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
83. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
84. Barry Markus (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
86. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
87. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
88. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
89. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
90. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
91. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
92. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
93. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
94. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
95. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
96. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
97. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
98. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
99. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
100. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
101. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
102. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
103. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
104. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
105. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
106. Luca Dodi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
107. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
108. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
109. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
110. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
111. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
112. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
113. Marc Demaar (NED, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
114. Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
115. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
116. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
117. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
118. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
119. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
120. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
121. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
122. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
123. André Greipel (GER, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
124. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
125. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
126. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
127. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
128. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
129. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
130. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
131. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEDGE) 0:00
132. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
133. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
134. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
135. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
136. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
137. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
138. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
139. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
140. Frederique Robert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
141. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:10
142. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEDGE) 2:10
143. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 2:21
144. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEDGE) 2:45
145. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 2:45
146. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:45
147. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 2:45
148. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 2:57
149. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:57
150. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:57
151. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Neri Sottoli) 2:57
152. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:57
153. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:57

27.04.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 3:15:43
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
3. Theo Bos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
5. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
6. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
7. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
8. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
9. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
10. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
11. Wouter Wippert (NED, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
12. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
13. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
14. Ken Hanson (USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
15. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
16. John Murphy (USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
17. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
18. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
19. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
20. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
21. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
22. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
23. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
24. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
25. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica GreenEDGE) 0:00
26. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
27. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
28. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 0:00
29. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
30. Robert Förster (GER, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
31. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
32. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
33. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
34. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
35. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
36. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
37. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
38. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
39. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
40. Jai Crawford (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
41. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
44. Mateusz Nowak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
45. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
46. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
47. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
48. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
49. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
50. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 0:00
51. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
52. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
53. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
54. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
55. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
56. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 0:00
57. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:00
58. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
59. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
60. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 0:00
61. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
62. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
63. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEDGE) 0:00
64. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
65. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
66. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
67. Piotr Gawronski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
68. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
69. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEDGE) 0:00
70. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
71. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEDGE) 0:00
72. Linus Gerdemann (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
73. Davide Frattini (ITA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
74. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
75. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
76. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
77. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
78. Paolo Colonna (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
79. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
80. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
81. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
82. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
83. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
84. Barry Markus (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
86. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
87. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
88. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
89. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
90. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
91. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
92. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
93. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
94. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
95. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
96. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
97. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
98. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
99. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
100. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
101. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
102. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
103. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
104. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
105. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
106. Luca Dodi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
107. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
108. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
109. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
110. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
111. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
112. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
113. Marc Demaar (NED, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
114. Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
115. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
116. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
117. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
118. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
119. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
120. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
121. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
122. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
123. André Greipel (GER, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
124. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
125. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
126. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
127. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
128. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
129. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
130. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
131. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEDGE) 0:00
132. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
133. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
134. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
135. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
136. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
137. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
138. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
139. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
140. Frederique Robert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
141. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEDGE) 0:00
142. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
143. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
144. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
145. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
146. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
147. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
148. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
149. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
150. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:10
151. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 2:21
152. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEDGE) 2:45
153. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 2:57
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2014
Anzeige