Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

01.05.2014: 5. Etappe , 183.0 km

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 4:34:11
2. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
4. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 0:00
5. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
6. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Yellow Fluo) 0:00
7. Barry Markus (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
9. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
10. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
11. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
12. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
13. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 0:00
14. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
15. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
17. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 0:00
18. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
19. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
20. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
21. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
22. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
23. Frederique Robert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
24. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
25. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
26. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
27. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
28. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
29. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
30. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
31. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
32. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
33. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
34. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
35. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
36. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
37. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
38. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
39. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
40. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
41. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
42. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
43. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
44. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
45. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
46. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
47. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
48. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
50. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
51. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
52. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
53. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
54. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
55. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
56. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
57. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
58. Jai Crawford (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
59. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
61. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 0:00
62. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
63. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
64. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
65. Paolo Colonna (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
66. Luca Dodi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
67. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
68. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
69. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 0:00
70. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
71. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
72. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
73. Linus Gerdemann (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
74. Marc de Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
75. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
76. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
77. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
78. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
79. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
80. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:00
81. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
82. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
83. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
84. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
85. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
86. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
87. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
88. Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
89. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
90. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
91. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
92. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
93. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
94. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
95. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
96. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
97. Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
98. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
99. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
100. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:15
101. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 0:20
102. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:21
103. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:36
104. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:36
105. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 0:36
106. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 0:36
107. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 0:56
108. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:56
109. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:24
110. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
111. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
112. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:31
113. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:31
114. Nicky Van Der Lijke (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:31
115. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:31
116. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:31
117. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:53
118. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:06
119. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 4:54
120. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:54
121. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:54
122. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 4:54
123. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 4:54
124. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:54
125. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:54
126. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:54
127. Wouter Wippert (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 4:54
128. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:54
129. Piotr Gawronski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 4:54
130. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 4:54
131. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 4:54
132. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:25
133. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:25
134. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:25
135. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:48
136. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 6:48
137. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 8:53
138. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:53
139. Theo Bos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:53
140. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica Greenedge) 8:53
141. Ken Hanson (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 8:53
142. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 8:53
143. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:53
144. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:53
145. Daniele Colli (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 13:11
146. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 13:11

01.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:35:05
2. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 0:06
3. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:38
4. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:38
5. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:38
6. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:43
7. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 0:44
8. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:44
9. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale) 0:44
10. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
11. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:44
12. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:44
13. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:48
14. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:01
15. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 1:34
16. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:44
17. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:46
18. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:58
19. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:26
20. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:26
21. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:34
22. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:10
23. Paolo Colonna (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 4:10
24. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 4:14
25. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:00
26. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:10
27. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:37
28. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 5:50
29. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 5:50
30. Linus Gerdemann (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:58
31. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:00
32. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 6:02
33. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 6:27
34. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 6:50
35. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:43
36. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 7:51
37. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:53
38. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:42
39. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 8:55
40. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 8:55
41. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 8:55
42. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:56
43. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:59
44. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:59
45. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 9:50
46. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 11:08
47. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 11:28
48. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 12:04
49. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:15
50. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 12:15
51. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 12:16
52. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:28
53. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 13:31
54. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:33
55. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 13:51
56. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 14:23
57. Jai Crawford (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 14:24
58. Marc de Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 14:26
59. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 14:53
60. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:03
61. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 15:07
62. Luca Dodi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:25
63. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 16:23
64. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 16:43
65. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 17:29
66. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 18:02
67. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 19:25
68. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 21:05
69. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 21:14
70. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 23:16
71. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 23:19
72. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:44
73. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 24:07
74. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 24:10
75. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 24:10
76. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:11
77. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Neri Sottoli) 24:14
78. Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 24:24
79. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:32
80. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 24:44
81. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 25:02
82. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Yellow Fluo) 25:46
83. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 25:47
84. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 25:47
85. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 25:47
86. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 25:47
87. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 25:47
88. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 26:23
89. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 26:35
90. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 26:52
91. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 27:03
92. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 27:04
93. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 27:10
94. Nicky Van Der Lijke (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 27:18
95. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:36
96. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 27:43
97. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 27:59
98. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 28:17
99. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 28:23
100. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 28:33
101. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 28:41
102. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 29:36
103. Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:36
104. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 29:42
105. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:56
106. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 30:21
107. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 30:22
108. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 30:41
109. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 30:47
110. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 30:54
111. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 30:59
112. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 31:10
113. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 31:39
114. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 31:55
115. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 32:13
116. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 32:19
117. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 32:34
118. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 32:41
119. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 32:47
120. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 32:52
121. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 33:11
122. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 33:43
123. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 33:52
124. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica Greenedge) 34:04
125. Frederique Robert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 34:04
126. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 34:24
127. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 35:36
128. Piotr Gawronski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 35:53
129. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 36:09
130. Barry Markus (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 36:17
131. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 36:27
132. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 36:30
133. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 36:52
134. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 36:53
135. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica Greenedge) 37:39
136. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 38:25
137. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 38:49
138. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 40:21
139. Ken Hanson (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 40:48
140. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 40:56
141. Wouter Wippert (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 41:28
142. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 42:57
143. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 42:57
144. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 45:45
145. Theo Bos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 45:46
146. Daniele Colli (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 49:55
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2014
Anzeige