Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

16.05.2014: 6. Etappe , 156.1 km

1. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 4:09:13
2. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:13
3. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:41
4. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 0:53
5. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Team Sky) 0:53
6. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
7. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:55
8. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:07
9. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 1:15
10. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:16
11. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:21
12. Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Garmin Sharp) 1:24
13. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:32
14. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Sky) 1:32
15. Gregory Brenes (CRC, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 1:38
16. Carter Jones (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:41
17. Tiago Machado (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:46
18. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 1:49
19. Daniel Jaramillo Díez (COL, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 1:55
20. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:09
21. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 2:11
22. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:21
23. Benjamin King (USA, Garmin Sharp) 3:06
24. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:45
25. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 4:59
26. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:37
27. Robert Víctor Squire (USA, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 5:37
28. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 6:12
29. Nicky Van Der Lijke (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:18
30. Clément Chevrier (FRA, Bissell Development Team) 6:18
31. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 6:31
32. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 7:19
33. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:24
34. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 7:24
35. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 8:22
36. Luis Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 12:05
37. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 12:05
38. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 12:05
39. Matt Cooke (USA, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 12:05
40. Gregory Daniel (USA, Bissell Development Team) 15:40
41. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 15:40
42. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 15:40
43. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 15:40
44. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 15:40
45. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 15:40
46. Scott Zwizanski (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 15:40
47. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 16:09
48. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 16:23
49. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 16:23
50. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 18:29
51. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 18:29
52. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 18:29
53. Eloy Teruel Rovira (ESP, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 18:29
54. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 18:29
55. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 18:29
56. Serghei Tvetcov (MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 18:29
57. Luis Lemus (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 18:29
58. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 18:29
59. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 18:29
60. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 18:29
61. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:54
62. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:54
63. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 18:57
64. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 19:50
65. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Bissell Development Team) 19:50
66. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 20:20
67. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:22
68. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin Sharp) 22:17
69. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 22:32
70. José Joao Pimenta Costa (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 23:05
71. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 23:05
72. Edward King (USA, Cannondale) 23:30
73. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Bissell Development Team) 23:30
74. Steve Fisher (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 23:30
75. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 23:30
76. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 23:30
77. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 23:30
78. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 23:30
79. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 23:30
80. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 23:30
81. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 23:30
82. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 23:30
83. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 23:30
84. Fred Rodriguez (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 23:30
85. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 23:30
86. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:30
87. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 23:30
88. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 23:30
89. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 23:30
90. Tanner Putt (USA, Bissell Development Team) 23:30
91. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 23:30
92. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 23:30
93. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 23:30
94. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 23:30
95. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 23:30
96. Kevin De Masmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 23:30
97. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 23:30
98. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 23:30
99. William Routley (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 23:30
100. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 23:30
101. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 23:30
102. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 23:30
103. Alex Candelario (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 23:30
104. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 23:30
105. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 23:30
106. Isaac Bolivar Hernandez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 23:30
107. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 23:55
108. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 23:55
109. Ken Hanson (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 23:55
110. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 23:55
111. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 23:55
112. Charles Bradley Huff (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 23:55
113. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 23:55
114. Eric Young (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 24:24
115. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 25:16

16.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Team Sky) 22:03:42
2. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:30
3. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:48
4. Tiago Machado (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:02
5. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 2:14
6. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:30
7. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 2:39
8. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:01
9. Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Garmin Sharp) 3:05
10. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 3:06
11. Carter Jones (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 3:19
12. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 3:45
13. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:57
14. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 4:11
15. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp) 4:27
16. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:51
17. Gregory Brenes (CRC, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 7:30
18. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 8:00
19. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 8:23
20. Daniel Jaramillo Díez (COL, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 9:28
21. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 9:50
22. Benjamin King (USA, Garmin Sharp) 10:01
23. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:47
24. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 11:08
25. Clément Chevrier (FRA, Bissell Development Team) 12:40
26. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 13:59
27. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Sky) 16:04
28. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 16:19
29. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 16:59
30. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 18:09
31. Luis Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 18:34
32. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 19:08
33. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 19:36
34. Nicky Van Der Lijke (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 20:11
35. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 21:35
36. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 25:36
37. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 26:41
38. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 29:20
39. Robert Víctor Squire (USA, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 30:03
40. Gregory Daniel (USA, Bissell Development Team) 31:05
41. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 31:11
42. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 31:27
43. Scott Zwizanski (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 31:56
44. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 32:08
45. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 32:54
46. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 33:00
47. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 33:43
48. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 33:50
49. Edward King (USA, Cannondale) 34:01
50. Eloy Teruel Rovira (ESP, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 35:52
51. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 36:00
52. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 36:42
53. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 36:43
54. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 38:00
55. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 38:32
56. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 40:23
57. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 40:25
58. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 40:34
59. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 41:07
60. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Bissell Development Team) 41:37
61. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 41:39
62. Luis Lemus (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 42:52
63. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 44:03
64. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 44:20
65. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 44:53
66. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 44:55
67. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Bissell Development Team) 45:23
68. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 46:12
69. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 46:12
70. Serghei Tvetcov (MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 46:15
71. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 48:10
72. Fred Rodriguez (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 48:40
73. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 48:41
74. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 48:52
75. Tanner Putt (USA, Bissell Development Team) 49:01
76. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 49:06
77. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 49:19
78. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 49:24
79. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 50:22
80. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 50:29
81. Alex Candelario (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 50:48
82. José Joao Pimenta Costa (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 52:12
83. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 53:56
84. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 54:08
85. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 54:59
86. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 55:13
87. Isaac Bolivar Hernandez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 55:22
88. Eric Young (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 56:27
89. Matt Cooke (USA, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 56:51
90. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 56:51
91. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 56:56
92. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 57:09
93. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 57:11
94. Kevin De Masmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 57:20
95. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 57:21
96. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 57:26
97. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 57:33
98. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 58:00
99. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 58:09
100. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 58:12
101. Ken Hanson (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 58:38
102. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 58:45
103. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 58:51
104. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:01:16
105. William Routley (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:01:40
106. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 1:01:47
107. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:02:28
108. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 1:02:36
109. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:03:44
110. Charles Bradley Huff (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:04:11
111. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:05:20
112. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 1:10:02
113. Steve Fisher (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:10:48
114. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 1:13:42
115. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:17:11
�bersicht Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA), 2014
Anzeige