Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

20.05.2014: 10. Etappe , 173.0 km

1. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:01:13
2. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
3. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
4. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
5. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
6. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
7. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
8. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
9. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
10. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
11. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
12. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
13. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
15. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
16. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
17. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
18. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
20. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
21. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
22. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
23. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
24. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
25. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
26. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
27. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
28. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
29. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
30. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
32. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
33. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
34. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
36. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
38. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
39. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
40. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
41. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
42. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
43. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
44. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:00
45. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
46. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
47. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
48. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
49. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
50. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
51. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
52. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
53. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
54. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
55. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
56. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:00
57. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
58. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
59. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
61. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
62. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
63. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
64. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
65. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
67. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
68. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
69. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
70. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
71. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
72. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
73. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
74. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 0:00
75. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
76. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
78. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
79. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
80. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 1:01
81. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
82. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:01
83. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 1:16
84. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:16
85. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:16
86. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:16
87. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:16
88. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:16
89. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
90. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 1:23
91. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 1:23
92. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:23
93. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:00
94. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 2:00
95. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 2:17
96. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:17
97. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:17
98. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:17
99. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:17
100. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 2:17
101. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:17
102. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 2:27
103. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 2:27
104. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 2:38
105. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 2:38
106. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:38
107. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 2:38
108. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:08
109. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 3:08
110. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 3:08
111. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 3:08
112. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 3:22
113. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:22
114. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:22
115. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 3:22
116. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:22
117. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:22
118. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 3:22
119. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:22
120. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:22
121. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:22
122. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:22
123. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:22
124. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:22
125. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 3:22
126. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:22
127. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 3:22
128. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 3:22
129. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:22
130. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:22
131. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:22
132. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:22
133. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 3:22
134. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:22
135. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:22
136. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:22
137. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:22
138. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:22
139. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:22
140. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 3:22
141. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:22
142. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:22
143. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:22
144. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:22
145. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:22
146. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 3:22
147. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 3:22
148. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 3:32
149. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 3:32
150. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 3:32
151. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 3:32
152. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 3:32
153. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 4:26
154. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 4:38
155. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:38
156. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 4:38
157. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 4:38
158. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:38
159. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 4:38
160. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 4:38
161. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 4:38
162. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:38
163. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:38
164. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:38
165. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 4:38
166. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:38
167. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:38
168. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:53
169. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:53
170. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 5:53
171. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:53
172. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 5:53
173. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:53
174. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 5:53
175. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 6:23
176. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 6:58
177. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 6:58
178. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:43
179. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:05
180. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 8:05
181. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 8:05

20.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 42:50:47
2. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:57
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:10
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
5. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:31
6. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
7. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:43
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:44
9. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:45
10. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 1:49
11. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 2:01
12. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:56
13. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:03
14. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:41
15. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:25
16. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 4:30
17. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 4:36
18. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:01
19. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:36
20. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 5:42
21. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:46
22. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:35
23. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 6:36
24. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 6:37
25. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:52
26. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 8:00
27. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 8:12
28. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:53
29. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 10:06
30. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 10:16
31. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 11:43
32. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:05
33. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 13:10
34. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 13:41
35. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 14:05
36. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 14:09
37. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 14:39
38. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:59
39. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 16:28
40. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 17:41
41. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 19:08
42. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:06
43. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:15
44. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 23:15
45. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:46
46. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 23:59
47. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 24:17
48. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 25:42
49. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:01
50. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 27:38
51. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 28:28
52. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 31:23
53. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 32:49
54. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 33:30
55. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 34:23
56. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 34:59
57. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 34:59
58. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 36:56
59. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 37:03
60. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 37:36
61. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 37:46
62. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 37:49
63. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 38:27
64. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 38:39
65. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 38:41
66. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 39:13
67. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 39:35
68. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 41:05
69. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 42:34
70. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 44:01
71. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 44:32
72. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:47
73. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 45:27
74. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 46:11
75. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 46:59
76. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 48:16
77. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 48:29
78. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 48:30
79. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 48:59
80. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 49:47
81. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 50:04
82. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 50:10
83. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 50:40
84. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 50:59
85. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 51:40
86. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 52:04
87. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 52:47
88. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 54:34
89. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 55:16
90. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 55:33
91. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 55:48
92. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 57:13
93. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 57:53
94. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 57:59
95. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 58:20
96. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 58:42
97. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 58:48
98. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 59:05
99. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 59:44
100. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 59:45
101. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:00:28
102. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 1:00:44
103. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 1:00:55
104. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:00:57
105. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 1:01:38
106. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:02:10
107. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:02:17
108. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:02:17
109. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:02:54
110. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:03:09
111. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:03:12
112. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:03:35
113. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 1:05:10
114. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:05:58
115. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:07:21
116. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:08:22
117. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 1:08:23
118. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:08:39
119. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:09:04
120. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:09:41
121. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:10:37
122. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:10:39
123. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:11:15
124. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12:28
125. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:12:38
126. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 1:12:39
127. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:13:04
128. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:13:27
129. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:13:49
130. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:14:01
131. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:14:34
132. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 1:14:43
133. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:16:20
134. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:17:27
135. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:17:45
136. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 1:18:13
137. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:18:22
138. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:18:40
139. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:19:40
140. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:21:37
141. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:21:50
142. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 1:22:24
143. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:22:49
144. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:23:21
145. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:23:37
146. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:24:01
147. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:24:13
148. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 1:24:54
149. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:25:01
150. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:25:03
151. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 1:26:02
152. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:26:08
153. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:26:27
154. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:27:04
155. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:27:08
156. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:27:44
157. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:27:47
158. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:27:53
159. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:27:56
160. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:28:26
161. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:28:41
162. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 1:28:54
163. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:29:40
164. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:29:49
165. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:29:53
166. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 1:30:00
167. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:30:43
168. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:31:15
169. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:31:33
170. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 1:31:50
171. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:33:04
172. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:37:19
173. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 1:39:08
174. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:41:25
175. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:44:20
176. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 1:47:56
177. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:49:00
178. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:51:39
179. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:55:54
180. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:56:37
181. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 1:57:57
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige