Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

25.05.2014: 15. Etappe , 225.0 km

1. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:33:06
2. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:21
3. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:22
4. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:22
5. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:42
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:57
7. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:08
8. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:08
9. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 1:13
10. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:13
11. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:13
12. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13
13. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 1:13
14. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:13
15. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 2:17
16. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:17
17. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:13
18. Andre Fernando Cardoso (POR, GRS) 3:13
19. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:19
20. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:19
21. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:30
22. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:39
23. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 4:45
24. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:45
25. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:03
26. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:14
27. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:16
28. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:19
29. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 5:19
30. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 5:58
31. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 5:58
32. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:55
33. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:04
34. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:08
35. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:08
36. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:42
37. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:49
38. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:59
39. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:07
40. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 9:15
41. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 9:15
42. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:36
43. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 9:41
44. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 9:56
45. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:56
46. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 9:56
47. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:34
48. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 10:56
49. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 11:05
50. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:07
51. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 11:36
52. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:46
53. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 12:15
54. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 13:44
55. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:08
56. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 15:57
57. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:46
58. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:00
59. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:14
60. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 18:39
61. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 18:39
62. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 19:17
63. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:17
64. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:17
65. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:17
66. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 19:17
67. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 19:17
68. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 19:17
69. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 19:17
70. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 19:17
71. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 19:17
72. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 19:17
73. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 19:17
74. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 19:17
75. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 19:17
76. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 19:17
77. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 19:17
78. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 19:17
79. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 19:17
80. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 19:17
81. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 19:17
82. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:17
83. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 19:17
84. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:17
85. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 19:17
86. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 19:17
87. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 19:17
88. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 19:17
89. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 19:17
90. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 19:17
91. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 19:17
92. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 19:17
93. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 19:17
94. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 19:17
95. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 19:17
96. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 19:17
97. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 19:17
98. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:17
99. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 19:17
100. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 19:40
101. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 19:40
102. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 19:55
103. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 20:21
104. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:19
105. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 21:40
106. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 22:07
107. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 22:07
108. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 22:23
109. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 22:31
110. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 24:16
111. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 24:30
112. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 27:41
113. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 27:41
114. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:15
115. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 28:15
116. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 28:15
117. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 28:27
118. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 28:27
119. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 28:27
120. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 28:27
121. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 28:27
122. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 28:27
123. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 28:27
124. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 28:27
125. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 28:27
126. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 28:27
127. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 28:27
128. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 28:27
129. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 28:27
130. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:27
131. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 28:27
132. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 28:27
133. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 28:27
134. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 28:27
135. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 28:27
136. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 28:41
137. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 29:07
138. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 29:07
139. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 29:07
140. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 29:42
141. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 29:51
142. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 29:53
143. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 29:53
144. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 29:58
145. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 29:58
146. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 29:58
147. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 29:58
148. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 29:58
149. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 29:58
150. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 29:58
151. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 29:58
152. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 29:58
153. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 29:58
154. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 29:58
155. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 29:58
156. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 29:58
157. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 29:58
158. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 29:58
159. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 29:58
160. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 29:58
161. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 29:58
162. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 31:10
163. Sebastien Chavane (FRA, FDJ) 31:10
164. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 31:10
165. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 31:10
166. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 31:10
167. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 31:10
168. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 31:22

25.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 63:26:39
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:03
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:50
4. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:24
5. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:40
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:42
7. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:04
8. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:47
9. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 5:44
10. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:32
11. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 6:44
12. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 7:42
13. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:48
14. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:45
15. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:02
16. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 13:08
17. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 13:37
18. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 14:25
19. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 14:46
20. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:59
21. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 19:45
22. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 19:53
23. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:19
24. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 26:05
25. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 26:15
26. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 26:19
27. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 28:14
28. Andre Fernando Cardoso (POR, GRS) 30:24
29. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 39:44
30. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 43:07
31. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 43:14
32. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 47:12
33. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 48:04
34. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 48:06
35. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 48:22
36. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 49:06
37. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 49:24
38. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 49:50
39. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 51:01
40. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 51:58
41. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 52:07
42. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 53:59
43. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 55:24
44. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 56:38
45. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 57:52
46. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 58:45
47. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:00:00
48. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:00:11
49. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 1:01:21
50. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:03:10
51. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:06:04
52. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:07:01
53. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:07:15
54. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:07:35
55. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:11:39
56. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13:25
57. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:14:35
58. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:15:21
59. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:18:55
60. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:21:07
61. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:21:43
62. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:21:46
63. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:22:45
64. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23:25
65. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 1:23:27
66. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:25:00
67. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 1:25:40
68. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:27:24
69. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:28:55
70. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:30:43
71. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30:54
72. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:31:00
73. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:31:03
74. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 1:32:30
75. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 1:35:02
76. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:37:23
77. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:37:41
78. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:38:11
79. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 1:38:56
80. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:39:57
81. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:40:16
82. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:40:24
83. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:41:52
84. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:42:16
85. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:43:33
86. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:43:41
87. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:45:11
88. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:45:47
89. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 1:46:34
90. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 1:46:36
91. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:48:43
92. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:49:30
93. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:49:58
94. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:50:54
95. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:53:42
96. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:55:58
97. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:56:49
98. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:56:53
99. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:57:16
100. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:57:58
101. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:59:50
102. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02:55
103. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:04:28
104. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 2:05:55
105. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:07:43
106. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:08:05
107. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:08:07
108. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 2:08:09
109. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 2:10:12
110. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 2:10:34
111. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:11:36
112. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:11:52
113. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:13:05
114. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 2:13:20
115. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 2:13:59
116. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 2:16:29
117. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:18:02
118. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:18:20
119. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 2:18:34
120. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:19:11
121. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:19:50
122. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 2:20:43
123. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 2:21:31
124. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:24:07
125. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:26:08
126. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:26:13
127. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:26:38
128. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 2:26:38
129. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:26:49
130. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:27:38
131. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:27:56
132. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 2:28:19
133. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:28:32
134. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:30:26
135. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:31:06
136. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 2:33:25
137. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:39:04
138. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:39:26
139. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 2:39:40
140. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:40:48
141. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:41:27
142. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 2:43:03
143. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 2:44:17
144. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:44:25
145. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 2:44:50
146. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:46:31
147. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:46:45
148. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:46:56
149. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:47:30
150. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 2:49:31
151. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:49:45
152. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 2:50:53
153. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 2:50:59
154. Sebastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:51:24
155. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 2:51:30
156. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 2:53:32
157. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:53:39
158. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:55:44
159. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 2:57:07
160. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:58:50
161. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 3:03:19
162. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:07:03
163. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 3:07:54
164. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:13:59
165. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 3:15:42
166. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 3:20:01
167. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:25:38
168. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:26:16
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige