Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

28.05.2014: 17. Etappe , 208.0 km

1. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 4:38:11
2. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
3. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
4. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 0:28
7. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:28
8. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:28
9. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:28
10. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:28
11. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:28
12. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
13. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:28
14. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
15. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 0:28
16. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:28
17. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
18. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:28
19. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:28
20. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:28
21. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:28
22. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:28
23. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:28
24. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:33
25. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:10
26. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:58
27. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 15:36
28. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 15:36
29. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 15:36
30. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 15:36
31. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 15:36
32. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:36
33. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 15:36
34. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:36
35. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 15:36
36. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:36
37. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:36
38. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 15:36
39. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 15:36
40. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 15:36
41. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:36
42. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:36
43. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:36
44. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:36
45. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:36
46. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 15:36
47. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 15:36
48. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 15:36
49. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 15:36
50. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 15:36
51. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:36
52. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 15:36
53. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 15:36
54. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 15:36
55. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 15:36
56. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:36
57. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 15:36
58. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 15:36
59. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:36
60. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 15:36
61. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 15:36
62. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 15:36
63. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 15:36
64. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 15:36
65. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 15:36
66. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 15:36
67. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 15:36
68. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 15:36
69. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 15:36
70. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:36
71. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:36
72. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 15:36
73. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:36
74. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 15:36
75. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 15:36
76. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 15:36
77. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 15:36
78. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 15:36
79. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 15:36
80. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:36
81. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:36
82. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:36
83. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 15:36
84. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:36
85. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 15:36
86. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 15:36
87. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 15:36
88. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:36
89. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 15:36
90. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 15:36
91. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:36
92. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 15:36
93. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:36
94. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 15:36
95. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:36
96. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 15:36
97. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:36
98. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 15:36
99. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:36
100. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 15:36
101. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:36
102. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 15:36
103. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 15:36
104. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 15:36
105. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:36
106. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 15:36
107. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:36
108. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 15:36
109. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 15:36
110. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 15:36
111. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 15:36
112. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 15:36
113. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:36
114. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 15:36
115. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 15:36
116. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:36
117. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 15:36
118. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:36
119. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 15:36
120. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 15:36
121. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 15:36
122. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 15:36
123. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:36
124. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 15:36
125. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 15:36
126. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 15:36
127. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 15:36
128. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 15:36
129. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 15:36
130. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:36
131. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:36
132. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 15:36
133. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:36
134. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 15:36
135. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 15:36
136. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:36
137. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 15:36
138. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 15:36
139. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 15:36
140. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 15:36
141. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:36
142. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 15:36
143. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:36
144. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 15:36
145. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 15:36
146. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:36
147. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 15:36
148. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:36
149. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:36
150. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 15:36
151. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 15:36
152. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 15:36
153. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 15:36
154. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:36
155. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:36
156. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:36
157. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 15:36
158. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 15:36
159. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 16:05
160. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 16:05

28.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 73:05:31
2. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:41
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 3:21
4. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:26
5. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:28
6. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:34
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:49
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:06
9. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 4:16
10. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 8:02
11. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:20
12. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 17:40
13. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 22:28
14. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 22:35
15. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 24:14
16. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:37
17. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 28:30
18. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 33:47
19. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 35:00
20. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:04
21. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 39:04
22. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 40:29
23. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 44:55
24. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 48:09
25. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 48:58
26. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 50:10
27. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 50:35
28. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 56:23
29. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 57:19
30. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 58:21
31. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:01:28
32. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 1:03:44
33. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:03:49
34. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:04:31
35. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:07:56
36. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:09:36
37. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09:38
38. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10:05
39. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:13:57
40. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:14:19
41. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 1:19:36
42. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:20:36
43. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:21:17
44. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:21:43
45. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:24:15
46. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:25:07
47. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:29:10
48. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 1:33:35
49. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:34:55
50. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:36:06
51. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 1:38:24
52. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:40:22
53. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 1:41:40
54. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:41:48
55. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:45:00
56. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:45:51
57. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:47:21
58. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50:28
59. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:55:58
60. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:58:10
61. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:59:18
62. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:59:59
63. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:00:05
64. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:00:28
65. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 2:02:43
66. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:03:47
67. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:04:17
68. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:04:22
69. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:04:27
70. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:05:59
71. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:06:08
72. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:06:37
73. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:07:16
74. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:07:46
75. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 2:08:01
76. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:08:14
77. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:10:32
78. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:11:21
79. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:11:38
80. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:11:53
81. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 2:12:05
82. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:12:38
83. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 2:12:40
84. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:14:16
85. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:14:44
86. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:14:52
87. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:16:34
88. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:17:00
89. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:22:35
90. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 2:23:37
91. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:25:46
92. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:26:23
93. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 2:28:13
94. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:30:02
95. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:31:07
96. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:33:01
97. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:34:02
98. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:34:19
99. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 2:35:00
100. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:35:01
101. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 2:35:15
102. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:38:30
103. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:39:34
104. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:39:58
105. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:41:06
106. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 2:47:12
107. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 2:47:15
108. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:48:03
109. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:48:39
110. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:48:55
111. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 2:49:46
112. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:49:51
113. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 2:51:02
114. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 2:52:11
115. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:54:07
116. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:55:23
117. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 2:55:37
118. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:56:14
119. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:57:37
120. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 2:59:30
121. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:59:31
122. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:59:39
123. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:01:27
124. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 3:03:08
125. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:03:16
126. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:03:41
127. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 3:05:33
128. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:08:09
129. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 3:08:15
130. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:08:26
131. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 3:09:56
132. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 3:15:02
133. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:16:29
134. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 3:16:43
135. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 3:20:35
136. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:21:28
137. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:22:25
138. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:23:04
139. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:23:34
140. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 3:26:27
141. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:26:48
142. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:28:22
143. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:28:33
144. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:29:07
145. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 3:30:35
146. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 3:31:08
147. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 3:32:36
148. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:32:47
149. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:33:01
150. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 3:33:07
151. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 3:34:10
152. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:35:45
153. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:35:53
154. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 3:40:22
155. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:44:06
156. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 3:49:31
157. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:55:36
158. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 3:57:04
159. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 3:57:19
160. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:07:53
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige