Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

31.05.2014: 20. Etappe , 167.0 km

1. Michael (Rogers, AUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
2. Franco (Pellizotti, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
3. Francesco (Manuel Bongiorno, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
4. Nicolas (Roche, IRL) Tinkoff-Saxo
5. Brent (Bookwalter, USA) BMC Racing Team
6. Robinson (Eduardo Chalapud Gomez, COL) Colombia
7. Georg (Preidler, AUT) Team Giant-Shimano
8. Maxime (Monfort, BEL) Lotto Belisol
9. Dario (Cataldo, ITA) Team Sky
10. Simon (Geschke, GER) Team Giant-Shimano
11. Mattia (Cattaneo, ITA) Lampre-Merida
12. Jonathan (Monsalve, VEN) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
13. Riccardo (Zoidl, AUT) Trek Factory Racing
14. Axel (Domont, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
15. Maxim (Belkov, RUS) Team Katusha
16. Edoardo (Zardini, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
17. Nairo (Alexander Quintana Rojas, COL) Movistar Team
18. Rigoberto (Uran Uran, COL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
19. Tim (Wellens, BEL) Lotto Belisol
20. Wout (Poels, NED) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
21. Rafal (Majka, POL) Tinkoff-Saxo
22. Fabio (Aru, ITA) Astana Pro Team
23. Pierre (Rolland, FRA) Team Europcar
24. Domenico (Pozzovivo, ITA) AG2R La Mondiale
25. Wilco (Kelderman, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
26. Robert (Kiserlovski, CRO) Trek Factory Racing
27. Pieter (Serry, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
28. Fabio (Andres Duarte Arevalo, COL) Colombia
29. Jarlinson (Pantano, COL) Colombia
30. Hubert (Dupont, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
31. Alexis (Vuillermoz, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
32. Alexandre (Geniez, FRA) FDJ.fr
33. Cadel (Evans, AUS) BMC Racing Team
34. Igor (Anton Hernandez, ESP) Movistar Team
35. Jonathan (Castroviejo Nicolas, ESP) Movistar Team
36. Sebastian (Henao Gomez, COL) Team Sky
37. Gianluca (Brambilla, ITA) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
38. Ryder (Hesjedal, CAN) Garmin Sharp
39. André (Cardoso, POR) Garmin Sharp
40. Pawel (Poljanski, POL) Tinkoff-Saxo
41. Ivan (Basso, ITA) Cannondale
42. Damiano (Cunego, ITA) Lampre-Merida
43. José (Herrada Lopez, ESP) Movistar Team
44. Samuel (Sanchez, ESP) BMC Racing Team
45. Gorka (Izaguirre Insausti, ESP) Movistar Team
46. Romain (Sicard, FRA) Team Europcar
47. Serge (Pauwels, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
48. Enrico (Battaglin, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
49. Ivan (Rovny, RUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
50. Francis (Mourey, FRA) FDJ.fr
51. Paolo (Tiralongo, ITA) Astana Pro Team
52. Steve (Morabito, SUI) BMC Racing Team
53. Marc (Goos, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
54. Adam (Hansen, AUS) Lotto Belisol
55. Evgeny (Petrov, RUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
56. Winner (Anacona Gomez, COL) Lampre-Merida
57. Emanuele (Sella, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
58. Danilo (Wyss, SUI) BMC Racing Team
59. Eduard (Vorganov, RUS) Team Katusha
60. Andrey (Amador Bakkazakova, CRC) Movistar Team
61. Christopher (Juul Jensen, DEN) Tinkoff-Saxo
62. Martijn (Keizer, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
63. Davide (Malacarne, ITA) Team Europcar
64. Daniel (Moreno Fernandez, ESP) Team Katusha
65. Mikel (Landa Meana, ESP) Astana Pro Team
66. Sander (Armee, BEL) Lotto Belisol
67. Maxime (Bouet, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
68. Patrick (Gretsch, GER) AG2R La Mondiale
69. Fumiyuki (Beppu, JPN) Trek Factory Racing
70. Matteo (Rabottini, ITA) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
71. Przemyslaw (Niemiec, POL) Lampre-Merida
72. Tosh (Van Der Sande, BEL) Lotto Belisol
73. Julien (Berard, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
74. Valerio (Agnoli, ITA) Astana Pro Team
75. Gert (Dockx, BEL) Lotto Belisol
76. Yonder (Godoy, VEN) Androni Giocattoli
77. Julian (David Arredondo Moreno, COL) Trek Factory Racing
78. Julien (Vermote, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
79. Enrico (Gasparotto, ITA) Astana Pro Team
80. Lars (Ytting Bak, DEN) Lotto Belisol
81. Eros (Capecchi, ITA) Movistar Team
82. Matteo (Montaguti, ITA) AG2R La Mondiale
83. Johnny (Hoogerland, NED) Androni Giocattoli
84. Rodolfo (Andres Torres Agudelo, COL) Colombia
85. Vladimir (Gusev, RUS) Team Katusha
86. Albert (Timmer, NED) Team Giant-Shimano
87. Alberto (Losada Alguacil, ESP) Team Katusha
88. Simone (Ponzi, ITA) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
89. Perrig (Quemeneur, FRA) Team Europcar
90. Nathan (Haas, AUS) Garmin Sharp
91. Jay (Mccarthy, AUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
92. Maarten (Tjallingii, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
93. Andrey (Zeits, KAZ) Astana Pro Team
94. Luka (Mezgec, SLO) Team Giant-Shimano
95. Matteo (Bono, ITA) Lampre-Merida
96. Borut (Bozic, SLO) Astana Pro Team
97. Salvatore (Puccio, ITA) Team Sky
98. Laurent (Pichon, FRA) FDJ.fr
99. Fabio (Felline, ITA) Trek Factory Racing
100. Leonardo (Fabio Duque, COL) Colombia
101. Jos (Van Emden, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
102. Luca (Paolini, ITA) Team Katusha
103. Jan (Polanc, SLO) Lampre-Merida
104. Manuel (Quinziato, ITA) BMC Racing Team
105. Danilo (Hondo, GER) Trek Factory Racing
106. Thomas (De Gendt, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
107. Daniel (Oss, ITA) BMC Racing Team
108. Boy (Van Poppel, NED) Trek Factory Racing
109. Jackson (Rodriguez, VEN) Androni Giocattoli
110. Ben (Hermans, BEL) BMC Racing Team
111. Sonny (Colbrelli, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
112. Enrico (Barbin, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
113. Yukiya (Arashiro, JPN) Team Europcar
114. Tom (Stamsnijder, NED) Team Giant-Shimano
115. Moreno (Moser, ITA) Cannondale
116. Marco (Frapporti, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
117. Francisco (José Ventoso Alberdi, ESP) Movistar Team
118. Adriano (Malori, ITA) Movistar Team
119. Marco (Bandiera, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
120. Rick (Flens, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
121. Bert (De Backer, BEL) Team Giant-Shimano
122. Manuele (Mori, ITA) Lampre-Merida
123. Ben (Swift, GBR) Team Sky
124. Christopher (Sutton, AUS) Team Sky
125. Johan (Le Bon, FRA) FDJ.fr
126. Angelo (Tulik, FRA) Team Europcar
127. Miguel (Angel Rubiano Chavez, COL) Colombia
128. Tony (Hurel, FRA) Team Europcar
129. Tyler (Farrar, USA) Garmin Sharp
130. Jeffry (Johan Romero Corredor, COL) Colombia
131. Philip (Deignan, IRL) Team Sky
132. Marco (Canola, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
133. Andrea (Fedi, ITA) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
134. Eugenio (Alafaci, ITA) Trek Factory Racing
135. Alan (Marangoni, ITA) Cannondale
136. Murilo (Antonio Fischer, BRA) FDJ.fr
137. Bernhard (Eisel, AUT) Team Sky
138. Giacomo (Nizzolo, ITA) Trek Factory Racing
139. Daniele (Ratto, ITA) Cannondale
140. Elia (Viviani, ITA) Cannondale
141. Paolo (Longo Borghini, ITA) Cannondale
142. Michel (Koch, GER) Cannondale
143. Oscar (Gatto, ITA) Cannondale
144. David (Tanner, AUS) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
145. Iljo (Keisse, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
146. Jetse (Bol, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
147. Stefano (Pirazzi, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
148. Nicola (Boem, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
149. Svein (Tuft, CAN) Orica Greenedge
150. Nacer (Bouhanni, FRA) FDJ.fr
151. Jussi (Veikkanen, FIN) FDJ.fr
152. Roberto (Ferrari, ITA) Lampre-Merida
153. Sébastien (Chavanel, FRA) FDJ.fr
154. Carlos (Julian Quintero, COL) Colombia
155. Tom (Veelers, NED) Team Giant-Shimano
156. Michael (Hepburn, AUS) Orica Greenedge

31.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo (Alexander Quintana Rojas, COL) Movistar Team
2. Rigoberto (Uran Uran, COL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
3. Fabio (Aru, ITA) Astana Pro Team
4. Pierre (Rolland, FRA) Team Europcar
5. Domenico (Pozzovivo, ITA) AG2R La Mondiale
6. Rafal (Majka, POL) Tinkoff-Saxo
7. Wilco (Kelderman, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
8. Cadel (Evans, AUS) BMC Racing Team
9. Ryder (Hesjedal, CAN) Garmin Sharp
10. Robert (Kiserlovski, CRO) Trek Factory Racing
11. Alexis (Vuillermoz, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
12. Franco (Pellizotti, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
13. Alexandre (Geniez, FRA) FDJ.fr
14. Maxime (Monfort, BEL) Lotto Belisol
15. Ivan (Basso, ITA) Cannondale
16. Hubert (Dupont, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
17. Matteo (Rabottini, ITA) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
18. Michael (Rogers, AUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
19. Damiano (Cunego, ITA) Lampre-Merida
20. André (Cardoso, POR) Garmin Sharp
21. Wout (Poels, NED) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
22. Sebastian (Henao Gomez, COL) Team Sky
23. José (Herrada Lopez, ESP) Movistar Team
24. Samuel (Sanchez, ESP) BMC Racing Team
25. Steve (Morabito, SUI) BMC Racing Team
26. Fabio (Andres Duarte Arevalo, COL) Colombia
27. Dario (Cataldo, ITA) Team Sky
28. Georg (Preidler, AUT) Team Giant-Shimano
29. Gianluca (Brambilla, ITA) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
30. Nicolas (Roche, IRL) Tinkoff-Saxo
31. Jarlinson (Pantano, COL) Colombia
32. Serge (Pauwels, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
33. Francis (Mourey, FRA) FDJ.fr
34. Mikel (Landa Meana, ESP) Astana Pro Team
35. Marc (Goos, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
36. Alberto (Losada Alguacil, ESP) Team Katusha
37. Igor (Anton Hernandez, ESP) Movistar Team
38. Maxime (Bouet, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
39. Davide (Malacarne, ITA) Team Europcar
40. Riccardo (Zoidl, AUT) Trek Factory Racing
41. Daniel (Moreno Fernandez, ESP) Team Katusha
42. Philip (Deignan, IRL) Team Sky
43. Jan (Polanc, SLO) Lampre-Merida
44. Matteo (Montaguti, ITA) AG2R La Mondiale
45. Paolo (Tiralongo, ITA) Astana Pro Team
46. Sander (Armee, BEL) Lotto Belisol
47. Ivan (Rovny, RUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
48. Evgeny (Petrov, RUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
49. Przemyslaw (Niemiec, POL) Lampre-Merida
50. Romain (Sicard, FRA) Team Europcar
51. Pawel (Poljanski, POL) Tinkoff-Saxo
52. Enrico (Battaglin, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
53. Edoardo (Zardini, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
54. Tim (Wellens, BEL) Lotto Belisol
55. Eduard (Vorganov, RUS) Team Katusha
56. Lars (Ytting Bak, DEN) Lotto Belisol
57. Jonathan (Castroviejo Nicolas, ESP) Movistar Team
58. Francesco (Manuel Bongiorno, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
59. Axel (Domont, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
60. Vladimir (Gusev, RUS) Team Katusha
61. Julian (David Arredondo Moreno, COL) Trek Factory Racing
62. Emanuele (Sella, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
63. Mattia (Cattaneo, ITA) Lampre-Merida
64. Winner (Anacona Gomez, COL) Lampre-Merida
65. Thomas (De Gendt, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
66. Jonathan (Monsalve, VEN) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
67. Martijn (Keizer, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
68. Brent (Bookwalter, USA) BMC Racing Team
69. Simon (Geschke, GER) Team Giant-Shimano
70. Julien (Berard, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
71. Valerio (Agnoli, ITA) Astana Pro Team
72. Ben (Hermans, BEL) BMC Racing Team
73. Pieter (Serry, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
74. Adam (Hansen, AUS) Lotto Belisol
75. Robinson (Eduardo Chalapud Gomez, COL) Colombia
76. Yonder (Godoy, VEN) Androni Giocattoli
77. Matteo (Bono, ITA) Lampre-Merida
78. Eros (Capecchi, ITA) Movistar Team
79. Leonardo (Fabio Duque, COL) Colombia
80. Rodolfo (Andres Torres Agudelo, COL) Colombia
81. Perrig (Quemeneur, FRA) Team Europcar
82. Fumiyuki (Beppu, JPN) Trek Factory Racing
83. Gorka (Izaguirre Insausti, ESP) Movistar Team
84. Danilo (Wyss, SUI) BMC Racing Team
85. Stefano (Pirazzi, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
86. Jackson (Rodriguez, VEN) Androni Giocattoli
87. Albert (Timmer, NED) Team Giant-Shimano
88. Julien (Vermote, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
89. Maxim (Belkov, RUS) Team Katusha
90. Johan (Le Bon, FRA) FDJ.fr
91. Jay (Mccarthy, AUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
92. Maarten (Tjallingii, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
93. Tosh (Van Der Sande, BEL) Lotto Belisol
94. Sonny (Colbrelli, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
95. Patrick (Gretsch, GER) AG2R La Mondiale
96. Fabio (Felline, ITA) Trek Factory Racing
97. Paolo (Longo Borghini, ITA) Cannondale
98. Enrico (Gasparotto, ITA) Astana Pro Team
99. Salvatore (Puccio, ITA) Team Sky
100. Christopher (Juul Jensen, DEN) Tinkoff-Saxo
101. Daniel (Oss, ITA) BMC Racing Team
102. Miguel (Angel Rubiano Chavez, COL) Colombia
103. Andrey (Zeits, KAZ) Astana Pro Team
104. Nathan (Haas, AUS) Garmin Sharp
105. Johnny (Hoogerland, NED) Androni Giocattoli
106. Simone (Ponzi, ITA) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
107. Jussi (Veikkanen, FIN) FDJ.fr
108. Jos (Van Emden, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
109. Marco (Frapporti, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
110. Andrey (Amador Bakkazakova, CRC) Movistar Team
111. Luca (Paolini, ITA) Team Katusha
112. Manuel (Quinziato, ITA) BMC Racing Team
113. Danilo (Hondo, GER) Trek Factory Racing
114. Ben (Swift, GBR) Team Sky
115. Carlos (Julian Quintero, COL) Colombia
116. Gert (Dockx, BEL) Lotto Belisol
117. Oscar (Gatto, ITA) Cannondale
118. Adriano (Malori, ITA) Movistar Team
119. Manuele (Mori, ITA) Lampre-Merida
120. Moreno (Moser, ITA) Cannondale
121. Enrico (Barbin, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
122. Angelo (Tulik, FRA) Team Europcar
123. Marco (Canola, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
124. Borut (Bozic, SLO) Astana Pro Team
125. Nicola (Boem, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
126. Francisco (José Ventoso Alberdi, ESP) Movistar Team
127. Daniele (Ratto, ITA) Cannondale
128. Yukiya (Arashiro, JPN) Team Europcar
129. Laurent (Pichon, FRA) FDJ.fr
130. David (Tanner, AUS) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
131. Boy (Van Poppel, NED) Trek Factory Racing
132. Rick (Flens, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
133. Bert (De Backer, BEL) Team Giant-Shimano
134. Tony (Hurel, FRA) Team Europcar
135. Murilo (Antonio Fischer, BRA) FDJ.fr
136. Alan (Marangoni, ITA) Cannondale
137. Bernhard (Eisel, AUT) Team Sky
138. Luka (Mezgec, SLO) Team Giant-Shimano
139. Iljo (Keisse, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
140. Nacer (Bouhanni, FRA) FDJ.fr
141. Marco (Bandiera, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
142. Giacomo (Nizzolo, ITA) Trek Factory Racing
143. Tom (Stamsnijder, NED) Team Giant-Shimano
144. Roberto (Ferrari, ITA) Lampre-Merida
145. Elia (Viviani, ITA) Cannondale
146. Tom (Veelers, NED) Team Giant-Shimano
147. Andrea (Fedi, ITA) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
148. Tyler (Farrar, USA) Garmin Sharp
149. Jeffry (Johan Romero Corredor, COL) Colombia
150. Eugenio (Alafaci, ITA) Trek Factory Racing
151. Sébastien (Chavanel, FRA) FDJ.fr
152. Michel (Koch, GER) Cannondale
153. Christopher (Sutton, AUS) Team Sky
154. Michael (Hepburn, AUS) Orica Greenedge
155. Svein (Tuft, CAN) Orica Greenedge
156. Jetse (Bol, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige