Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

14.05.2014: 5. Etappe , 203.0 km

1. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:12:39
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
3. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:01
4. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:01
5. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:01
6. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:01
7. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:01
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
10. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:01
11. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:01
12. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
13. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:01
14. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
15. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:01
16. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:01
17. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:01
18. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
19. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
20. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:01
21. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:01
22. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:01
23. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:01
24. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:01
25. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:01
26. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
27. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
28. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:01
29. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:01
30. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
31. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:23
32. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 0:23
33. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:27
34. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:32
35. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:32
36. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:34
37. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:38
38. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:38
39. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:38
40. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:40
41. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:48
42. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:49
43. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:51
44. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:56
45. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:58
46. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:58
47. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
48. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 1:09
49. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:11
50. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 1:11
51. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:15
52. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:15
53. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:15
54. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 1:15
55. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:15
56. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:15
57. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:19
58. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:20
59. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20
60. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 1:24
61. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
62. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:27
63. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 1:27
64. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:36
65. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:36
66. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 1:42
67. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:42
68. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:42
69. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:57
70. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:10
71. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:23
72. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:23
73. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:41
74. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:57
75. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:57
76. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 3:25
77. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:25
78. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:25
79. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:25
80. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:29
81. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 3:33
82. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 3:33
83. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 3:33
84. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 3:33
85. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:39
86. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:52
87. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:59
88. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:59
89. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:59
90. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 5:27
91. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 6:02
92. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 6:02
93. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 6:02
94. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:02
95. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 6:02
96. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:12
97. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:12
98. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:12
99. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:12
100. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:12
101. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 6:12
102. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 6:12
103. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 6:12
104. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 6:12
105. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 6:12
106. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:12
107. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:12
108. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:12
109. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 6:12
110. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:12
111. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 6:12
112. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 6:30
113. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 7:47
114. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 8:05
115. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:05
116. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 9:18
117. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 9:18
118. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 9:18
119. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 9:18
120. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 9:18
121. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:18
122. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 9:18
123. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:33
124. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:33
125. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:33
126. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:33
127. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:33
128. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:33
129. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 10:33
130. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:33
131. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:33
132. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 10:33
133. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:33
134. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:33
135. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 10:33
136. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 10:33
137. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:33
138. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 10:33
139. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:54
140. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 11:57
141. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 11:57
142. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 11:57
143. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 11:57
144. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:57
145. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 11:57
146. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:57
147. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 11:57
148. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 11:57
149. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:57
150. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 11:57
151. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 11:57
152. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 11:57
153. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:57
154. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:57
155. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 11:57
156. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:57
157. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 11:57
158. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 11:57
159. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 11:57
160. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:57
161. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 12:49
162. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 12:49
163. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:49
164. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:48
165. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:48
166. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 14:48
167. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 14:48
168. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 14:48
169. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 14:48
170. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 14:48
171. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:48
172. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 14:48
173. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 14:48
174. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 14:48
175. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 14:48
176. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 14:48
177. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 14:48
178. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 14:48
179. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 14:48
180. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 14:48
181. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 14:48
182. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 14:48
183. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 14:48
184. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 14:48
185. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:48
186. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 14:55
187. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:55
188. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 16:32
189. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 16:32
190. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 16:32
191. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 16:32
192. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 17:31

14.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 17:41:23
2. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:14
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
4. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:19
5. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:26
6. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:35
7. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
8. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
9. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:49
10. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
11. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:52
12. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 1:07
13. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:07
14. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:09
15. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:10
16. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:10
17. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:12
18. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
19. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
20. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:15
21. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:15
22. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:23
23. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 1:24
24. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 1:25
25. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:25
26. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:28
27. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:29
28. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:32
29. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:32
30. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:32
31. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:34
32. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:34
33. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:34
34. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:35
35. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:36
36. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:37
37. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:38
38. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 1:39
39. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:46
40. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:47
41. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:48
42. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:49
43. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:51
44. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:01
45. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:02
46. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 2:03
47. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:09
48. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:11
49. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:18
50. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:18
51. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 2:24
52. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:28
53. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 2:29
54. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:29
55. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 2:33
56. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 2:33
57. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:35
58. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 2:37
59. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:39
60. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:46
61. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 2:51
62. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:56
63. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 2:59
64. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 3:10
65. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 3:10
66. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:11
67. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 3:17
68. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:28
69. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 3:40
70. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 3:46
71. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 4:01
72. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:09
73. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:14
74. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:19
75. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:36
76. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:47
77. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 4:53
78. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 5:06
79. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:08
80. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:11
81. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:19
82. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 5:20
83. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:26
84. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 6:29
85. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:47
86. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 6:51
87. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:03
88. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:03
89. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 7:05
90. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 7:14
91. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 7:22
92. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 7:26
93. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 7:27
94. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 7:29
95. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 7:31
96. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 7:38
97. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 7:39
98. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:43
99. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:43
100. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 7:52
101. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 8:04
102. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:38
103. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:46
104. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:36
105. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 9:43
106. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 9:51
107. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 10:03
108. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 10:06
109. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 10:24
110. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 10:26
111. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:40
112. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:40
113. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:41
114. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:43
115. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:51
116. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:00
117. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 11:26
118. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 11:43
119. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:44
120. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 11:46
121. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 11:57
122. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 12:04
123. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 12:12
124. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 12:17
125. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 12:20
126. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 12:21
127. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 12:22
128. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 12:24
129. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 12:33
130. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 12:34
131. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 12:34
132. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:02
133. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 13:05
134. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 13:18
135. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:29
136. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:33
137. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:43
138. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 13:44
139. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 13:44
140. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:52
141. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 13:55
142. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 13:58
143. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 14:06
144. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 14:08
145. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:19
146. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 14:25
147. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 14:32
148. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 14:38
149. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:55
150. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:15
151. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 15:19
152. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:24
153. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 15:28
154. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 15:31
155. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 15:34
156. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 15:36
157. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 15:48
158. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:52
159. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 15:54
160. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:59
161. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 16:07
162. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 16:08
163. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 16:10
164. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 16:10
165. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 16:10
166. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 16:11
167. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 16:16
168. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:35
169. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 16:36
170. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 16:38
171. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 16:45
172. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 16:48
173. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 16:49
174. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 16:50
175. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 16:53
176. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:05
177. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:15
178. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 17:17
179. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 17:18
180. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 18:12
181. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 18:27
182. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 19:17
183. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:24
184. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 19:53
185. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 20:22
186. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 20:36
187. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 22:22
188. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 23:41
189. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 25:26
190. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 26:16
191. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 30:13
192. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 36:05
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige