Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

16.05.2014: 7. Etappe , 211.0 km

1. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:16:05
2. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
3. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
4. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
5. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
6. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
7. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
8. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
9. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
10. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
11. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
12. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
13. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
14. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 0:00
15. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
16. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:00
17. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
19. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
21. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
23. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
25. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
26. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
27. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
28. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
29. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
30. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
31. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
32. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
33. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
34. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
35. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
37. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
38. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
39. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
40. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
41. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
44. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
45. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
46. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
47. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
48. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
49. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
50. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
51. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
53. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
54. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
55. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
56. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
58. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
59. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
60. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
61. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
62. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
63. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
64. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
65. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
66. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 0:00
67. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
68. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
69. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
70. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
71. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:00
72. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
73. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
74. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
75. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
77. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
78. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
79. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
80. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
81. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
82. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
83. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
84. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
85. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
86. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
87. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
88. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
89. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
90. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
91. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
92. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
93. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
94. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
95. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
96. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:00
97. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
98. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
99. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:00
100. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
101. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
102. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
103. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
104. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
105. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
106. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
107. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
108. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
109. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
110. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
111. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
112. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
113. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
114. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 0:00
115. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
116. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
117. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
118. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
119. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
120. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
121. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
122. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
123. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
124. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
125. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
126. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
127. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
128. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
129. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
130. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
131. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
132. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
133. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
134. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
135. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
136. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
137. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
138. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
139. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
140. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
141. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
142. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
143. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
144. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
145. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
146. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
147. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
148. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 0:00
149. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
150. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
151. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
152. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:00
153. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
154. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
155. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:25
156. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:25
157. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:50
158. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:50
159. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:50
160. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:57
161. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:25
162. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:25
163. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:25
164. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:25
165. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 3:25
166. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:25
167. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:25
168. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:25
169. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:25
170. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:29
171. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:29
172. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:29
173. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 3:29
174. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:29
175. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 4:21
176. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:26
177. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 5:26
178. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 5:26
179. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 13:37
180. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 13:37
181. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 13:37
182. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 13:37
183. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 13:37
184. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 13:37
185. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 13:37
186. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 13:37

16.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 29:34:19
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
3. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:18
4. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:25
5. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:25
6. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:25
7. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 1:47
8. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:51
9. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:52
10. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 2:06
11. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:08
12. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:11
13. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:11
14. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:11
15. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:22
16. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 2:24
17. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:28
18. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:34
19. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 2:36
20. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:46
21. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:47
22. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:48
23. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:50
24. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:01
25. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:10
26. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:13
27. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:14
28. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 3:23
29. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 3:28
30. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:28
31. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:28
32. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 3:41
33. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 3:44
34. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:45
35. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:48
36. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:48
37. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 3:50
38. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:05
39. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 4:39
40. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 4:55
41. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 5:00
42. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 5:04
43. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:08
44. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:12
45. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 5:24
46. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:25
47. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 5:43
48. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:13
49. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 6:15
50. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 6:45
51. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:54
52. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 7:46
53. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 7:49
54. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:22
55. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 9:11
56. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:24
57. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 9:29
58. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 9:42
59. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:22
60. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:50
61. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:51
62. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 11:30
63. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 12:02
64. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 12:34
65. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:43
66. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 12:52
67. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 12:54
68. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:59
69. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:22
70. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:26
71. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 14:52
72. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 14:58
73. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 15:02
74. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 15:16
75. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 15:30
76. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 15:32
77. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 15:45
78. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:55
79. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 16:05
80. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:35
81. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 16:51
82. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 16:52
83. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 16:55
84. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 17:12
85. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:16
86. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 17:30
87. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:36
88. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 17:46
89. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 17:59
90. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 18:20
91. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 18:29
92. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 18:42
93. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:44
94. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 18:47
95. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:58
96. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 19:20
97. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 19:31
98. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 19:36
99. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 19:50
100. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 20:13
101. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 20:17
102. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 20:19
103. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 20:25
104. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 20:27
105. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 20:45
106. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 21:24
107. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:36
108. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:40
109. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 21:47
110. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:48
111. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 22:12
112. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:21
113. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 22:21
114. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 22:29
115. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 22:41
116. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 23:02
117. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 23:02
118. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 23:11
119. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 23:22
120. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 23:56
121. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 24:03
122. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 24:20
123. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 24:21
124. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:37
125. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 24:48
126. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 24:58
127. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 25:14
128. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 25:34
129. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:44
130. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 25:52
131. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 26:02
132. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 26:11
133. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:18
134. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 26:26
135. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 27:22
136. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 27:30
137. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 27:35
138. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 27:45
139. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 27:51
140. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 28:04
141. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 28:31
142. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 28:33
143. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 28:47
144. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 28:47
145. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 28:56
146. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 29:13
147. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 29:26
148. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 29:43
149. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 29:56
150. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 30:00
151. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 30:09
152. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 30:37
153. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 30:49
154. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 30:52
155. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 31:07
156. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 31:25
157. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 31:53
158. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 32:33
159. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 32:36
160. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 32:48
161. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 33:17
162. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 33:30
163. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 33:58
164. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 34:05
165. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 34:31
166. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 34:33
167. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 34:38
168. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 34:42
169. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 35:22
170. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 36:22
171. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 37:24
172. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:37
173. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 38:19
174. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 38:30
175. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 38:44
176. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 38:58
177. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 39:19
178. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 44:49
179. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 49:37
180. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 50:11
181. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 50:34
182. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 53:43
183. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 53:49
184. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 55:48
185. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 57:21
186. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:03:40
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige