Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

18.05.2014: 9. Etappe , 172.0 km

1. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 4:25:51
2. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
3. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
4. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:08
5. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:08
6. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:08
7. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:08
8. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 1:08
9. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:08
10. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 1:08
11. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 1:08
12. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:08
13. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:08
14. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 1:08
15. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:08
16. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08
17. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:08
18. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08
19. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:08
20. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 1:08
21. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 1:08
22. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:08
23. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:08
24. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:08
25. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:08
26. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:08
27. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:25
28. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 1:36
29. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 1:41
30. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:41
31. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:41
32. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:41
33. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:41
34. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:41
35. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:46
36. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:52
37. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:01
38. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:05
39. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:20
40. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 2:20
41. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 2:35
42. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:46
43. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 2:46
44. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:49
45. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:49
46. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:24
47. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:53
48. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:53
49. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:53
50. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:53
51. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 4:27
52. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:43
53. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 5:05
54. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:05
55. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 5:05
56. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 5:45
57. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 5:45
58. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:45
59. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:45
60. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:45
61. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:45
62. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:45
63. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 7:53
64. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 7:53
65. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:07
66. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:07
67. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:07
68. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 8:07
69. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:07
70. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:07
71. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:07
72. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:07
73. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 9:15
74. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 10:02
75. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:02
76. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 10:02
77. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 10:02
78. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 10:02
79. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:02
80. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 10:02
81. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:02
82. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 10:02
83. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 11:49
84. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:49
85. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 11:49
86. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:49
87. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:37
88. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 12:43
89. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 12:54
90. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:28
91. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 15:28
92. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:28
93. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 15:28
94. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:28
95. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 15:28
96. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 15:28
97. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 15:28
98. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 15:28
99. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 15:28
100. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 17:53
101. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 18:17
102. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 19:35
103. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:35
104. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:35
105. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:35
106. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 19:35
107. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 19:35
108. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:56
109. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 20:56
110. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 20:56
111. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 20:56
112. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:56
113. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 20:56
114. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 20:56
115. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 20:56
116. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 20:56
117. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 20:56
118. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 20:56
119. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 20:56
120. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:56
121. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:56
122. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 20:56
123. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 20:56
124. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:56
125. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 20:56
126. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:56
127. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 20:56
128. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 20:56
129. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 20:56
130. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:56
131. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 20:56
132. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 21:17
133. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 21:42
134. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:02
135. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:02
136. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 22:02
137. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 22:29
138. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 22:29
139. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 22:29
140. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 22:29
141. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 22:29
142. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 22:29
143. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 22:29
144. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 22:29
145. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 22:29
146. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 22:29
147. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 22:29
148. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 22:29
149. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 22:29
150. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 22:29
151. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 22:29
152. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 22:29
153. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 22:29
154. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:29
155. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 22:29
156. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 22:29
157. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 22:29
158. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 22:29
159. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 22:29
160. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 22:29
161. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 22:29
162. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 22:29
163. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 22:29
164. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 22:29
165. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:29
166. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 22:29
167. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 22:29
168. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 22:29
169. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 22:29
170. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 22:29
171. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 22:29
172. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 22:29
173. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 22:29
174. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:29
175. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 22:29
176. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 22:29
177. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:29
178. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 22:29
179. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 22:29
180. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 23:10
181. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 23:10
182. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 23:10
OTL. Edwin Avila (COL, Colombia) 23:10

18.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 38:49:34
2. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:57
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:10
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
5. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:31
6. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
7. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:43
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:44
9. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:45
10. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 1:49
11. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 2:01
12. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:56
13. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:03
14. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:41
15. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:45
16. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:25
17. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 4:30
18. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 4:36
19. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:36
20. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 5:42
21. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:46
22. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:35
23. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 6:36
24. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 6:37
25. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:52
26. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 8:00
27. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 8:12
28. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:27
29. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:53
30. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 9:48
31. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 10:06
32. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 10:16
33. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 11:43
34. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 13:41
35. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 14:05
36. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 14:09
37. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 14:39
38. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:59
39. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 16:28
40. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 17:41
41. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 18:07
42. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:37
43. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:06
44. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 22:20
45. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 23:15
46. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:39
47. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:46
48. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 23:59
49. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 24:17
50. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 25:20
51. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 27:38
52. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 29:27
53. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 30:08
54. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 30:21
55. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 31:01
56. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 31:23
57. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 31:30
58. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 31:56
59. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 33:08
60. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 33:34
61. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 34:59
62. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 35:17
63. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 37:03
64. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 37:36
65. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 38:27
66. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 38:41
67. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 39:12
68. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 39:13
69. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 40:39
70. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 41:05
71. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 41:33
72. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 42:15
73. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 43:10
74. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 43:37
75. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 43:52
76. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:47
77. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 45:09
78. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 46:42
79. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 47:18
80. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 47:26
81. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 47:53
82. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 48:16
83. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 48:29
84. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 48:59
85. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 49:25
86. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 50:59
87. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 51:40
88. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 52:55
89. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 53:12
90. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 53:18
91. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 54:37
92. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 55:16
93. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 55:52
94. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 56:17
95. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 56:30
96. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 56:49
97. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 57:13
98. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 57:22
99. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 57:27
100. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 57:35
101. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 57:39
102. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 58:16
103. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 58:20
104. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 58:31
105. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 58:42
106. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 58:45
107. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 58:48
108. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 58:48
109. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 59:45
110. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:00:28
111. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:02:54
112. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:03:35
113. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:40
114. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:03:41
115. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:03:41
116. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:48
117. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 1:03:54
118. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:59
119. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 1:05:01
120. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:06:22
121. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:08:10
122. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:08:22
123. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:09:04
124. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09:06
125. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 1:09:17
126. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:09:42
127. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 1:10:05
128. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:10:39
129. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:11:12
130. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:11:15
131. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:12:38
132. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:13:27
133. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:13:49
134. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:14:05
135. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:14:23
136. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15:18
137. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:16:20
138. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 1:18:13
139. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:18:20
140. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:18:22
141. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:18:28
142. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 1:18:52
143. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:19:40
144. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:19:59
145. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:21:37
146. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:21:37
147. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:21:39
148. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:22:33
149. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:22:49
150. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:23:13
151. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:23:15
152. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:23:47
153. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:24:07
154. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:24:24
155. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:24:27
156. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 1:24:54
157. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:25:03
158. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 1:26:03
159. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:26:18
160. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:27:04
161. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:27:08
162. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:27:35
163. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 1:27:43
164. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:27:44
165. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:27:47
166. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 1:28:28
167. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:28:41
168. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 1:28:54
169. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:29:16
170. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:29:42
171. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:29:49
172. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:29:53
173. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:31:33
174. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 1:34:30
175. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:38:27
176. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:41:25
177. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 1:44:48
178. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:47:13
179. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:48:54
180. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:49:00
181. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 1:50:59
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige