Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

28.05.2014: 1. Etappe , 201.6 km

1. Haussler, Heinrich  (IAM Cycling) 5:11:38
2. Hutarovich, Yauheni  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Von Hoff, Steele  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
4. Bennett, Sam  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
5. Kluge, Roger  (IAM Cycling) 0:00
6. Arndt, Nikias  (Team Giant - Shimano) 0:00
7. Krieger, Alexander  (Team Stuttgart) 0:00
8. Rowe, Luke  (Team SKY) 0:00
9. Tsatevich, Alexey  (Team Katusha) 0:00
10. Willwohl, Willi  (LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

29.05.2014: 2. Etappe , 164.7 km

1. Frank, Mathias  (IAM Cycling) 4:19:24
2. Pinot, Thibaut  (FDJ.fr) 0:08
3. Konig, Leopold  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:08
4. Bardet, Romain  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
5. Tschopp, Johann  (IAM Cycling) 0:16
6. Thomas, Geraint  (Team SKY) 0:16
7. Feillu, Brice  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:26
8. Sepulveda, Eduardo  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:28
9. Kiryienka, Vasil  (Team SKY) 0:39
10. Gastauer, Ben  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
Alle Platzierungen

30.05.2014: 3. Etappe , 232.7 km

1. Impey, Daryl  (Orica Greenedge) 5:43:58
2. Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt  (Team Giant - Shimano) 0:00
3. Porsev, Alexander  (Team Katusha) 0:00
4. Bauhaus, Phil  (Team Stölting) 0:00
5. Haussler, Heinrich  (IAM Cycling) 0:00
6. Ciolek, Gerald  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
7. Vigano, Davide  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
8. Hutarovich, Yauheni  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Schwarzmann, Michael  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
10. Krieger, Alexander  (Team Stuttgart) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

31.05.2014: 4. Etappe , 25.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Thomas, Geraint  (Team SKY) 0:30:49
2. Barta, Jan  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:03
3. Vorobyev, Anton  (Team Katusha) 0:04
4. Kiryienka, Vasil  (Team SKY) 0:10
5. Vandewalle, Kristof  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:25
6. Frank, Mathias  (IAM Cycling) 0:32
7. Bauer, Jack  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:38
8. Droste, Jan-Niklas  (Team Heizomat) 0:44
9. Impey, Daryl  (Orica Greenedge) 0:44
10. Konig, Leopold  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:48
Alle Platzierungen

01.06.2014: 5. Etappe , 159.6 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (Team Netapp - Endura) 3:31:40
2. Hutarovich, Yauheni  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Kreder, Raymond  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
4. Porsev, Alexander  (Team Katusha) 0:00
5. Bauhaus, Phil  (Team Stölting) 0:00
6. Haussler, Heinrich  (IAM Cycling) 0:00
7. Stauff, Andreas  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
8. Arndt, Nikias  (Team Giant - Shimano) 0:00
9. Bommel, Henning  (Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:00
10. Vigano, Davide  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

01.06.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Thomas, Geraint  (Team SKY) 19:17:42
2. Frank, Mathias  (IAM Cycling) 0:19
3. Kiryienka, Vasil  (Team SKY) 0:35
4. Konig, Leopold  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:43
5. Pinot, Thibaut  (FDJ.fr) 1:10
6. Barta, Jan  (Team Netapp - Endura) 1:35
7. Impey, Daryl  (Orica Greenedge) 1:38
8. Tschopp, Johann  (IAM Cycling) 1:58
9. Wyss, Marcel  (IAM Cycling) 2:00
10. Kennaugh, Peter  (Team SKY) 2:04
Alle Platzierungen