Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2014, Kategorie: WT

14.06.2014: 1. Etappe , 9.4 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 13:48:08
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:06
3. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:13
4. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:16
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
6. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:19
7. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
8. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:23
9. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
10. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:29
11. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:29
12. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:31
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale) 0:32
14. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Team Sky) 0:32
15. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:33
16. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:34
17. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:36
18. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:37
19. Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Garmin Sharp) 0:38
20. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:38
21. Benjamin King (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:38
22. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:39
23. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
24. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:40
25. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:41
26. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 0:41
27. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:42
28. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:42
29. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
30. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:43
31. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:43
32. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:43
33. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:43
34. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:44
35. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:44
36. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 0:44
37. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:45
38. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:45
39. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:45
40. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 0:46
41. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 0:46
42. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:46
43. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:48
44. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:49
45. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 0:52
46. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:53
47. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
48. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:53
49. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:53
50. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:53
51. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:53
52. Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:54
53. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:54
54. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
55. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:55
56. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:55
57. Nino Schurter (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 0:55
58. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:55
59. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:55
60. Andy Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:55
61. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:56
62. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:56
63. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:56
64. Danny van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:58
65. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:58
66. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:59
67. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
68. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
69. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
70. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:02
71. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:02
72. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:04
73. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:04
74. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:04
75. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:06
76. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:06
77. Linus Gerdemann (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:06
78. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:06
79. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 1:07
80. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:08
81. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:08
82. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:08
83. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:08
84. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:09
85. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:09
86. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 1:09
87. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:10
88. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:11
89. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:11
90. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:11
91. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:12
92. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:12
93. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Sky) 1:12
94. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 1:12
95. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:14
96. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 1:16
97. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:16
98. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:16
99. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:16
100. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:16
101. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:18
102. Jay Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:19
103. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:19
104. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:19
105. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
106. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:20
107. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:20
108. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:20
109. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:21
110. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:21
111. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:22
112. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:22
113. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:22
114. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:22
115. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:23
116. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 1:24
117. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:24
118. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:26
119. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:26
120. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:26
121. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:26
122. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:26
123. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:27
124. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:27
125. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:27
126. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:28
127. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:29
128. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:29
129. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:30
130. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:30
131. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 1:30
132. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:31
133. Edward King (USA, Cannondale) 1:31
134. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:32
135. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:35
136. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:35
137. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:35
138. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:35
139. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:35
140. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 1:35
141. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:35
142. Maximilian Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 1:37
143. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:37
144. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:38
145. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:39
146. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:39
147. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:39
148. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40
149. Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 1:40
150. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:42
151. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:42
152. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:42
153. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:44
154. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:46
155. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:47
156. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:47
157. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Team Katusha) 1:48
158. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:48
159. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:50
160. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50
161. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:51
162. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:51
163. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:53
164. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:53
165. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:54
166. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 1:58
167. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:59
168. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:00
169. Christiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 2:02
170. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:04
171. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:06
172. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:12
173. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:16
174. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:26
175. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:44
176. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 3:09

14.06.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 13:48:08
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:06
3. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:13
4. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:16
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
6. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:19
7. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
8. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:23
9. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
10. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:29
11. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:29
12. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:31
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale) 0:32
14. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Team Sky) 0:32
15. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:33
16. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:34
17. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:36
18. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:37
19. Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Garmin Sharp) 0:38
20. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:38
21. Benjamin King (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:38
22. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:39
23. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
24. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:40
25. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:41
26. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 0:41
27. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:42
28. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:42
29. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
30. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:43
31. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:43
32. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:43
33. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:43
34. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:44
35. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:44
36. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 0:44
37. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:45
38. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:45
39. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:45
40. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 0:46
41. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 0:46
42. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:46
43. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:48
44. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:49
45. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 0:52
46. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:53
47. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
48. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:53
49. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:53
50. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:53
51. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:53
52. Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:54
53. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:54
54. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
55. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:55
56. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:55
57. Nino Schurter (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 0:55
58. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:55
59. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:55
60. Andy Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:55
61. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:56
62. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:56
63. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:56
64. Danny van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:58
65. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:58
66. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:59
67. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
68. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
69. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
70. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:02
71. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:02
72. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:04
73. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:04
74. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:04
75. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:06
76. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:06
77. Linus Gerdemann (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:06
78. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:06
79. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 1:07
80. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:08
81. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:08
82. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:08
83. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:08
84. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:09
85. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:09
86. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 1:09
87. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:10
88. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:11
89. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:11
90. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:11
91. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:12
92. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:12
93. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Sky) 1:12
94. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 1:12
95. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:14
96. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 1:16
97. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:16
98. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:16
99. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:16
100. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:16
101. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:18
102. Jay Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:19
103. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:19
104. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:19
105. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
106. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:20
107. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:20
108. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:20
109. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:21
110. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:21
111. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:22
112. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:22
113. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:22
114. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:22
115. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:23
116. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 1:24
117. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:24
118. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:26
119. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:26
120. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:26
121. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:26
122. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:26
123. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:27
124. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:27
125. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:27
126. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:28
127. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:29
128. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:29
129. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:30
130. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:30
131. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 1:30
132. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:31
133. Edward King (USA, Cannondale) 1:31
134. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:32
135. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:35
136. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:35
137. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:35
138. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:35
139. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:35
140. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 1:35
141. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:35
142. Maximilian Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 1:37
143. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:37
144. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:38
145. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:39
146. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:39
147. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:39
148. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40
149. Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 1:40
150. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:42
151. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:42
152. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:42
153. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:44
154. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:46
155. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:47
156. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:47
157. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Team Katusha) 1:48
158. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:48
159. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:50
160. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50
161. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:51
162. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:51
163. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:53
164. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:53
165. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:54
166. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 1:58
167. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:59
168. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:00
169. Christiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 2:02
170. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:04
171. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:06
172. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:12
173. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:16
174. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:26
175. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:44
176. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 3:09
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2014
Anzeige