Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2014, Kategorie: 2.1

19.06.2014: 1. Etappe , 8.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 10:05
2. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 0:06
3. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
4. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:11
5. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:14
6. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:15
7. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:16
8. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:16
9. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:18
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:20
11. Paul Voss (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:21
12. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:21
13. Klemen _timulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:21
14. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:22
15. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:22
16. Bla_ Jarc (SLO, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:22
17. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:23
18. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:23
19. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:24
20. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:24
21. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:24
22. Jose Mendes (POR, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:25
23. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:25
24. Grega Bole (SLO, Vini-Fantini-Nippo) 0:25
25. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:26
26. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:26
27. Iker Camano (ESP, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:26
28. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 0:26
29. Luca Paolini (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:27
30. Nicolo Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:27
31. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:27
32. Iinur Zakarin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:28
33. Gianluca Leonardi (ITA, Area Zero Team) 0:29
34. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:29
35. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 0:30
36. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:30
37. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 0:30
38. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 0:31
39. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:31
40. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:32
41. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:33
42. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:34
43. Sergei Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:35
44. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:35
45. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:35
46. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:36
47. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:36
48. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Area Zero Team) 0:36
49. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Slovenia) 0:36
50. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:37
51. Borut Bo_ic (SLO, Slovenia) 0:37
52. Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:38
53. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:38
54. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 0:38
55. Eduard Grosu (ROM, Vini-Fantini-Nippo) 0:39
56. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 0:39
57. Edoardo Zordini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:39
58. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 0:39
59. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Vini-Fantini-Nippo) 0:40
60. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:40
61. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:41
62. Aleksandr Surutkovych (UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:41
63. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:42
64. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:43
65. Jure Golcer (SLO, Slovenia) 0:43
66. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:43
67. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:43
68. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre-Merida) 0:43
69. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:44
70. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Vini-Fantini-Nippo) 0:44
71. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 0:44
72. Primo_ Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:44
73. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:45
74. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 0:46
75. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:46
76. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:46
77. Rok Koro_ec (SLO, Radenska) 0:46
78. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:47
79. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Radenska) 0:47
80. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:47
81. Antonino Parrinello (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:47
82. Luigi Miletta (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:48
83. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:49
84. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:49
85. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Vini-Fantini-Nippo) 0:49
86. Edvard Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:49
87. Gane Xu (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 0:50
88. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:51
89. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:51
90. Robert Jenko (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:51
91. Francesco Failli (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:51
92. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:52
93. Simone Petilli (ITA, Area Zero Team) 0:53
94. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 0:53
95. Juan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL, Colombia) 0:53
96. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:54
97. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:54
98. Maksym Averin (UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:55
99. Bla_ Furdi (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:56
100. Matteo Di Serafino (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:57
101. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:58
102. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:58
103. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:59
104. Stefano Tonin (ITA, Area Zero Team) 0:59
105. Alessio Marchietti (ITA, Radenska) 0:59
106. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Area Zero Team) 0:59
107. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Vini-Fantini-Nippo) 1:01
108. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Radenska) 1:01
109. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 1:01
110. Marco Tecchio (ITA, Area Zero Team) 1:02
111. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 1:02
112. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:03
113. Kim Anton Magnusson (SWE, Vini-Fantini-Nippo) 1:03
114. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:03
115. Duber Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 1:04
116. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:04
117. Tadej Logar (SLO, Slovenia) 1:04
118. _iga Rucigaj (SLO, Radenska) 1:06
119. Tadej Hiti (SLO, Radenska) 1:06
120. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 1:06
121. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:08
122. Aldo Ino Ile_ic (SLO, Slovenia) 1:10
123. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:10
124. Andrej Raj_p (SLO, Radenska) 1:11
125. Jan Sokol (AUT, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:12
126. Ga_per Katra_nik (SLO, Slovenia) 1:14
127. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Area Zero Team) 1:17
128. Matic _afaric Kolar (SLO, Radenska) 1:20
129. Emanuel Ki_erlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:21
130. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 1:25
131. Gianluca Mengardo (ITA, Area Zero Team) 1:27
132. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:28
133. Connor Mcconvey (IRL, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:28
134. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:29
135. Luka Kovacic (SLO, Slovenia) 1:30
136. Matej Razingar (SLO, Slovenia) 1:35
137. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:35
138. Tural Isgandarov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:40
139. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 2:02

19.06.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 10:05
2. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 0:06
3. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
4. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:11
5. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:14
6. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:15
7. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:16
8. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:16
9. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:18
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:20
11. Paul Voss (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:21
12. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:21
13. Klemen _timulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:21
14. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:22
15. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:22
16. Bla_ Jarc (SLO, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:22
17. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:23
18. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:23
19. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:24
20. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:24
21. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:24
22. Jose Mendes (POR, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:25
23. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:25
24. Grega Bole (SLO, Vini-Fantini-Nippo) 0:25
25. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:26
26. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:26
27. Iker Camano (ESP, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:26
28. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 0:26
29. Luca Paolini (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:27
30. Nicolo Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:27
31. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:27
32. Iinur Zakarin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:28
33. Gianluca Leonardi (ITA, Area Zero Team) 0:29
34. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:29
35. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 0:30
36. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:30
37. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 0:30
38. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 0:31
39. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:31
40. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:32
41. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:33
42. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:34
43. Sergei Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:35
44. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:35
45. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:35
46. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:36
47. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:36
48. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Area Zero Team) 0:36
49. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Slovenia) 0:36
50. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:37
51. Borut Bo_ic (SLO, Slovenia) 0:37
52. Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:38
53. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:38
54. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 0:38
55. Eduard Grosu (ROM, Vini-Fantini-Nippo) 0:39
56. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 0:39
57. Edoardo Zordini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:39
58. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 0:39
59. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Vini-Fantini-Nippo) 0:40
60. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:40
61. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:41
62. Aleksandr Surutkovych (UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:41
63. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:42
64. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:43
65. Jure Golcer (SLO, Slovenia) 0:43
66. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:43
67. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:43
68. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre-Merida) 0:43
69. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:44
70. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Vini-Fantini-Nippo) 0:44
71. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 0:44
72. Primo_ Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:44
73. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:45
74. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 0:46
75. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:46
76. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:46
77. Rok Koro_ec (SLO, Radenska) 0:46
78. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:47
79. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Radenska) 0:47
80. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:47
81. Antonino Parrinello (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:47
82. Luigi Miletta (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:48
83. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:49
84. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:49
85. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Vini-Fantini-Nippo) 0:49
86. Edvard Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:49
87. Gane Xu (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 0:50
88. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:51
89. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:51
90. Robert Jenko (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:51
91. Francesco Failli (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:51
92. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:52
93. Simone Petilli (ITA, Area Zero Team) 0:53
94. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 0:53
95. Juan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL, Colombia) 0:53
96. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:54
97. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:54
98. Maksym Averin (UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:55
99. Bla_ Furdi (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:56
100. Matteo Di Serafino (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:57
101. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:58
102. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:58
103. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:59
104. Stefano Tonin (ITA, Area Zero Team) 0:59
105. Alessio Marchietti (ITA, Radenska) 0:59
106. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Area Zero Team) 0:59
107. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Vini-Fantini-Nippo) 1:01
108. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Radenska) 1:01
109. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 1:01
110. Marco Tecchio (ITA, Area Zero Team) 1:02
111. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 1:02
112. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:03
113. Kim Anton Magnusson (SWE, Vini-Fantini-Nippo) 1:03
114. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:03
115. Duber Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 1:04
116. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:04
117. Tadej Logar (SLO, Slovenia) 1:04
118. _iga Rucigaj (SLO, Radenska) 1:06
119. Tadej Hiti (SLO, Radenska) 1:06
120. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 1:06
121. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:08
122. Aldo Ino Ile_ic (SLO, Slovenia) 1:10
123. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:10
124. Andrej Raj_p (SLO, Radenska) 1:11
125. Jan Sokol (AUT, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:12
126. Ga_per Katra_nik (SLO, Slovenia) 1:14
127. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Area Zero Team) 1:17
128. Matic _afaric Kolar (SLO, Radenska) 1:20
129. Emanuel Ki_erlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:21
130. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 1:25
131. Gianluca Mengardo (ITA, Area Zero Team) 1:27
132. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:28
133. Connor Mcconvey (IRL, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:28
134. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:29
135. Luka Kovacic (SLO, Slovenia) 1:30
136. Matej Razingar (SLO, Slovenia) 1:35
137. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:35
138. Tural Isgandarov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:40
139. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 2:02
�bersicht Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2014
Anzeige