Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

06.07.2014: 2. Etappe , 201.0 km

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:08:36
2. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
3. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:02
4. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:02
5. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto-Belisol) 0:02
6. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica Greenedge) 0:02
7. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:02
8. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 0:02
9. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
10. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
11. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto-Belisol) 0:02
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
13. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:02
14. Rui Alberto Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:02
15. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:02
16. Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
17. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:02
18. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:02
19. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:02
20. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:02
21. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:02
22. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:16
23. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:16
24. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre - Merida) 0:16
25. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:16
26. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:16
27. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:16
28. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:16
29. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:16
30. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:16
31. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:16
32. John Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
33. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 0:16
34. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:16
35. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
36. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 0:16
37. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:35
38. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:35
39. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:35
40. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:35
41. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
42. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:35
43. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:35
44. Marco Marcato (ITA, Cannondale) 0:35
45. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:35
46. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
47. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:35
48. Paul Voss (GER, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:35
49. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:35
50. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:56
51. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 1:19
52. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 1:19
53. Andy Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:19
54. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 1:19
55. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:19
56. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 1:45
57. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:45
58. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:45
59. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 1:45
60. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Garmin - Sharp) 1:45
61. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:45
62. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:34
63. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:42
64. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 2:42
65. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp-Endura) 2:42
66. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 3:40
67. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica Greenedge) 3:40
68. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 4:34
69. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 4:34
70. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 4:34
71. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:46
72. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:46
73. Rafael Valls (ESP, Lampre - Merida) 6:34
74. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:34
75. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 7:05
76. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:40
77. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 8:40
78. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto-Belisol) 10:31
79. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto-Belisol) 10:31
80. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 10:31
81. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 10:31
82. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 10:31
83. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:31
84. José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:31
85. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:31
86. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 10:31
87. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 10:31
88. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:31
89. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:31
90. Benjamin King (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 10:31
91. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp-Endura) 10:31
92. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 10:31
93. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre - Merida) 10:31
94. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:31
95. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:31
96. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:31
97. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:31
98. José Serpa (COL, Lampre - Merida) 10:31
99. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 10:31
100. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 10:31
101. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:31
102. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 10:31
103. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 10:31
104. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:31
105. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:31
106. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:31
107. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 10:31
108. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:31
109. John Gadret (FRA, Movistar Team) 10:31
110. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:03
111. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:48
112. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:48
113. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:48
114. Edward King (USA, Cannondale) 14:48
115. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:48
116. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto-Belisol) 14:48
117. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:48
118. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:48
119. Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 14:48
120. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:48
121. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 14:48
122. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 14:48
123. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 14:48
124. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 14:48
125. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:48
126. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling) 14:48
127. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 14:48
128. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 14:48
129. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto-Belisol) 14:48
130. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 14:48
131. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 14:48
132. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 14:48
133. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:48
134. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 14:48
135. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 14:48
136. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:48
137. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 14:48
138. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 14:48
139. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:48
140. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:48
141. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 14:48
142. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:48
143. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:48
144. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 15:39
145. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 15:39
146. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 15:39
147. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team Netapp-Endura) 15:39
148. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 15:39
149. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 15:39
150. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:39
151. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling) 15:39
152. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 15:39
153. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:39
154. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 15:39
155. Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:39
156. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Netapp-Endura) 15:39
157. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 15:39
158. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:39
159. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:39
160. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:39
161. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:39
162. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:39
163. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 15:39
164. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 18:33
165. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 19:50
166. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 19:50
167. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 19:50
168. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp-Endura) 19:50
169. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 19:50
170. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto-Belisol) 19:50
171. André Greipel (GER, Lotto-Belisol) 19:50
172. José Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team Netapp-Endura) 19:50
173. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Sharp) 19:50
174. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Sharp) 19:50
175. Romain Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 19:50
176. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Shimano) 19:50
177. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 19:50
178. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 19:50
179. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:50
180. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:50
181. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:50
182. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:50
183. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:50
184. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 19:50
185. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 19:50
186. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 19:50
187. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 19:50
188. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 19:50
189. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 19:50
190. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto-Belisol) 19:50
191. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:50
192. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:50
193. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 19:50
194. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 19:50
195. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 19:50
196. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 22:22

06.07.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:52:43
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:02
3. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
4. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica Greenedge) 0:02
5. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:02
6. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 0:02
7. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto-Belisol) 0:02
8. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:02
9. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
10. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
11. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:02
12. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:02
13. Rui Alberto Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:02
14. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
15. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:02
16. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:02
17. Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
18. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:02
19. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto-Belisol) 0:02
20. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:02
21. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:02
22. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:16
23. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:16
24. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:16
25. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
26. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:16
27. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:16
28. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:16
29. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:16
30. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre - Merida) 0:16
31. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 0:16
32. John Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
33. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:16
34. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:16
35. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:16
36. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:35
37. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:35
38. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:35
39. Paul Voss (GER, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:35
40. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:35
41. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
42. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:35
43. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
44. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:35
45. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:35
46. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:35
47. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:35
48. Marco Marcato (ITA, Cannondale) 0:35
49. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:56
50. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 1:19
51. Andy Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:19
52. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 1:19
53. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 1:19
54. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:19
55. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Garmin - Sharp) 1:45
56. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 1:45
57. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 1:45
58. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:45
59. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:45
60. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:45
61. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 2:21
62. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:34
63. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:42
64. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp-Endura) 2:42
65. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 2:42
66. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 3:40
67. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica Greenedge) 3:40
68. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 4:34
69. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 4:34
70. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 4:34
71. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:46
72. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:46
73. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:34
74. Rafael Valls (ESP, Lampre - Merida) 6:34
75. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 7:05
76. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 8:40
77. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:40
78. José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:31
79. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:31
80. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp-Endura) 10:31
81. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 10:31
82. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 10:31
83. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre - Merida) 10:31
84. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto-Belisol) 10:31
85. José Serpa (COL, Lampre - Merida) 10:31
86. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 10:31
87. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:31
88. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:31
89. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 10:31
90. Benjamin King (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 10:31
91. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 10:31
92. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 10:31
93. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:31
94. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:31
95. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:31
96. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:31
97. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:31
98. John Gadret (FRA, Movistar Team) 10:31
99. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 10:31
100. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 10:31
101. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 10:31
102. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:31
103. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 10:31
104. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:31
105. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:31
106. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:31
107. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:31
108. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:03
109. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 12:25
110. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto-Belisol) 13:00
111. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:48
112. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 14:48
113. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:48
114. Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 14:48
115. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:48
116. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 14:48
117. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:48
118. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling) 14:48
119. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:48
120. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto-Belisol) 14:48
121. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 14:48
122. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:48
123. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 14:48
124. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:48
125. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:48
126. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 14:48
127. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 14:48
128. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 14:48
129. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 14:48
130. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 14:48
131. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:48
132. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:48
133. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 14:48
134. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:48
135. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:48
136. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 14:48
137. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 14:48
138. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:48
139. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:48
140. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 14:48
141. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 15:08
142. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling) 15:39
143. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:39
144. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 15:39
145. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:39
146. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 15:39
147. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 15:39
148. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 15:39
149. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:39
150. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:39
151. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 15:39
152. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 15:39
153. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 15:39
154. Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:39
155. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:39
156. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 15:39
157. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto-Belisol) 16:16
158. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 17:09
159. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team Netapp-Endura) 17:09
160. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 17:09
161. Edward King (USA, Cannondale) 17:17
162. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 17:54
163. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Netapp-Endura) 18:50
164. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 19:50
165. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Sharp) 19:50
166. André Greipel (GER, Lotto-Belisol) 19:50
167. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 19:50
168. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 19:50
169. Romain Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 19:50
170. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Sharp) 19:50
171. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:50
172. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:50
173. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto-Belisol) 19:50
174. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:50
175. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:50
176. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 19:50
177. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 19:50
178. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 19:50
179. José Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team Netapp-Endura) 19:50
180. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp-Endura) 19:50
181. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:50
182. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 19:50
183. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 19:50
184. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 20:55
185. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 21:20
186. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 21:40
187. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 21:40
188. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 21:55
189. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:15
190. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto-Belisol) 22:19
191. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 22:29
192. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Shimano) 23:27
193. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:37
194. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 28:42
195. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 33:59
196. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 36:31
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2014
Anzeige