Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

08.07.2014: 4. Etappe , 163.5 km

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:36:39
2. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:00
3. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
4. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:00
5. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
6. André Greipel (GER, Lotto-Belisol) 0:00
7. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
8. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
9. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
10. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
11. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
12. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
13. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
14. Romain Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
15. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
16. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:00
17. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
18. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
19. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
20. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
21. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
22. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
23. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
24. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
25. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
26. José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
27. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:00
28. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
29. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
30. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
31. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
32. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
33. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto-Belisol) 0:00
34. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
35. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 0:00
37. Paul Voss (GER, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:00
38. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:00
39. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
40. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
41. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:00
42. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
43. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
44. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto-Belisol) 0:00
45. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
46. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
47. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
48. Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
49. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 0:00
50. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
51. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
52. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 0:00
53. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
54. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
55. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
56. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
57. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
58. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
59. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
60. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
61. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:00
62. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto-Belisol) 0:00
63. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
64. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
65. Rui Alberto Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
66. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
67. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
68. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
69. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
70. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
71. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
72. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 0:00
73. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
74. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
75. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
76. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
77. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
78. Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
79. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 0:00
80. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
81. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 0:00
82. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
83. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
84. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
85. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
86. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
87. Marco Marcato (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
88. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:00
89. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
90. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
91. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
92. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
93. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 0:00
94. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
95. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
96. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
97. John Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
98. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
99. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 0:16
100. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:17
101. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:17
102. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:26
103. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:26
104. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:26
105. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:26
106. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:26
107. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:26
108. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
109. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:34
110. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:34
111. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto-Belisol) 0:34
112. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto-Belisol) 0:34
113. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:41
114. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:41
115. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:41
116. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:41
117. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:41
118. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:41
119. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:50
120. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:50
121. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:50
122. José Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:50
123. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:50
124. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:50
125. José Serpa (COL, Lampre - Merida) 0:50
126. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:50
127. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:55
128. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:55
129. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto-Belisol) 1:09
130. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 1:09
131. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:09
132. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 1:19
133. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 1:19
134. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 1:19
135. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28
136. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:28
137. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:28
138. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:32
139. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:32
140. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:32
141. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 1:32
142. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:32
143. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:43
144. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 1:43
145. John Gadret (FRA, Movistar Team) 1:43
146. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:45
147. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:05
148. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:05
149. Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:05
150. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 2:05
151. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 2:05
152. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:05
153. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp-Endura) 2:05
154. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:05
155. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:05
156. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 2:05
157. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:05
158. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 2:05
159. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:05
160. Rafael Valls (ESP, Lampre - Merida) 2:05
161. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 2:05
162. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 2:05
163. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:23
164. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 2:51
165. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:51
166. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling) 2:51
167. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 2:51
168. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:37
169. Benjamin King (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 3:53
170. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 3:53
171. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:19
172. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 4:19
173. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Sharp) 4:19
174. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:19
175. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:19
176. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 4:19
177. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:19
178. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:40
179. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:40
180. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling) 5:40
181. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 5:43
182. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:52
183. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:52
184. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:52
185. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:52
186. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:52
187. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Netapp-Endura) 5:52
188. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 5:52
189. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 7:11
190. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Sharp) 7:11
191. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto-Belisol) 7:26
192. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:26
193. Edward King (USA, Cannondale) 7:26
194. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:26

08.07.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:07:52
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:02
3. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica Greenedge) 0:02
4. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
5. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:02
6. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:02
7. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:02
8. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto-Belisol) 0:02
9. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 0:02
10. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
11. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
12. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
13. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:02
14. Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
15. Rui Alberto Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:02
16. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:02
17. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:02
18. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:02
19. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:02
20. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto-Belisol) 0:02
21. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:02
22. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:16
23. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:16
24. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:16
25. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:16
26. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
27. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:16
28. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre - Merida) 0:16
29. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 0:16
30. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:16
31. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:35
32. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:35
33. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
34. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:35
35. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:35
36. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:35
37. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:56
38. Marco Marcato (ITA, Cannondale) 0:58
39. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:01
40. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Netapp-Endura) 1:18
41. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 1:19
42. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:19
43. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 1:19
44. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:21
45. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:21
46. John Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:21
47. Paul Voss (GER, Team Netapp-Endura) 1:40
48. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:40
49. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:45
50. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Garmin - Sharp) 1:45
51. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 2:24
52. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 2:26
53. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:34
54. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:49
55. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 2:50
56. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 2:50
57. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:29
58. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:45
59. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp-Endura) 3:47
60. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 3:47
61. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica Greenedge) 3:59
62. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 4:22
63. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 4:46
64. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 4:59
65. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:46
66. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:59
67. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 6:51
68. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 8:31
69. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 8:37
70. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 8:38
71. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 8:40
72. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 8:44
73. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:06
74. José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:31
75. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:31
76. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:31
77. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 10:31
78. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre - Merida) 10:31
79. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto-Belisol) 10:31
80. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:31
81. Rafael Valls (ESP, Lampre - Merida) 10:31
82. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:57
83. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 11:21
84. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp-Endura) 11:31
85. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 11:36
86. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 11:36
87. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 11:36
88. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 11:36
89. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 11:48
90. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:17
91. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:23
92. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 12:24
93. José Serpa (COL, Lampre - Merida) 12:26
94. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 12:44
95. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 12:45
96. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 12:55
97. John Gadret (FRA, Movistar Team) 13:19
98. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:31
99. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 13:41
100. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto-Belisol) 13:57
101. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:34
102. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:40
103. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:48
104. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:48
105. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 14:48
106. Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 14:48
107. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 14:48
108. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 14:48
109. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 14:52
110. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:05
111. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 15:07
112. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 15:14
113. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 15:39
114. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 15:41
115. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:53
116. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 15:53
117. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:16
118. Benjamin King (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 16:16
119. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:23
120. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:24
121. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 16:26
122. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 16:27
123. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 16:34
124. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 16:43
125. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 17:05
126. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team Netapp-Endura) 17:09
127. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:15
128. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 17:25
129. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 17:30
130. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:34
131. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 17:44
132. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:53
133. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 18:12
134. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 18:14
135. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:16
136. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto-Belisol) 18:30
137. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:41
138. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling) 18:44
139. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 18:49
140. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 18:49
141. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 18:50
142. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:51
143. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 18:57
144. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 19:04
145. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 19:35
146. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 19:35
147. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 19:50
148. André Greipel (GER, Lotto-Belisol) 19:50
149. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 19:50
150. Romain Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 19:50
151. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:50
152. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 19:50
153. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:50
154. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 19:50
155. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 19:59
156. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:12
157. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:12
158. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto-Belisol) 20:24
159. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 21:12
160. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 21:14
161. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 21:23
162. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling) 21:38
163. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 21:42
164. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 21:45
165. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp-Endura) 21:55
166. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 21:56
167. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 22:04
168. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 22:06
169. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:15
170. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:25
171. José Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team Netapp-Endura) 22:38
172. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 22:38
173. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:38
174. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 23:00
175. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto-Belisol) 23:19
176. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 23:29
177. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 23:57
178. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Sharp) 24:09
179. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 24:14
180. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 24:17
181. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 24:30
182. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 24:31
183. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:42
184. Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 25:09
185. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 25:25
186. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:48
187. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Netapp-Endura) 26:46
188. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Sharp) 27:01
189. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 28:42
190. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 28:55
191. Edward King (USA, Cannondale) 32:08
192. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Shimano) 32:51
193. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 35:54
194. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 40:28
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2014
Anzeige