Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

13.07.2014: 8. Etappe , 122.8 km

1. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 2:03:08
2. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
4. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 0:00
5. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
7. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
8. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
10. Daniel Biedermann (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:00
11. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
12. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
13. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
15. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
16. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 0:00
17. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
18. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
19. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
20. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
22. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA-Greenlife) 0:00
23. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 0:00
24. Alexander Meier (GER, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:00
25. Larry Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
26. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
27. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 0:00
28. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 0:00
29. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
31. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
32. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
33. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 0:00
34. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
35. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:00
37. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
38. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
39. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 0:00
40. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
41. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:00
42. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:00
43. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:00
44. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:00
45. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
46. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
47. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
48. Stefan Poll (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
49. Steele von hoff (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
50. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 0:00
51. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 0:00
52. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:00
53. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
54. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
55. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
57. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
58. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
59. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
60. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
61. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
62. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Sky) 0:00
63. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 0:00
64. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
65. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
66. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:00
67. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
68. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
69. Markus Goetz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 0:00
70. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
71. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
72. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto - Belisol) 0:00
73. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
74. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 0:00
75. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
76. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 0:00
77. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
78. Nicki Sørensen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
79. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
80. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:00
82. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
83. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
84. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
85. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
86. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:00
87. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
88. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
89. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
90. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
91. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 0:00
92. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
93. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:00
94. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
95. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 0:00
96. Paul Illenberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:00
97. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
98. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
99. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
100. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
101. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
102. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 0:00
103. Michael Taferner (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 0:00
104. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
105. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 0:00
106. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
107. Michael Gogl (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:00
108. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
109. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
110. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
111. Stefan Rabitsch (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
112. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 0:36
113. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:29
114. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:29
115. Tomás Koudela (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:29
116. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 0:56
117. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:36
118. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 0:36
119. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 0:56
120. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:56
121. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 0:56
122. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:56
123. Sergey Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:43
124. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:43

13.07.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 29:45:40
2. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03
3. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 1:42
4. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 2:50
5. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 2:52
6. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:03
7. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:07
8. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 3:47
9. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 4:14
10. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 4:15
11. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:18
12. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:27
13. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 6:04
14. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 6:37
15. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 7:01
16. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 7:06
17. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 11:53
18. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:33
19. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:37
20. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 14:24
21. Larry Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:59
22. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:59
23. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 18:59
24. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 19:03
25. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Sky) 19:58
26. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:21
27. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 26:10
28. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:43
29. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 28:27
30. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 28:45
31. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 28:50
32. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 29:16
33. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:37
34. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 30:34
35. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 30:35
36. Tomás Koudela (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 30:36
37. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 32:23
38. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 33:30
39. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 33:37
40. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 33:52
41. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 34:08
42. Nicki Sørensen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 34:52
43. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA-Greenlife) 34:59
44. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 35:46
45. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 35:47
46. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 36:51
47. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 37:34
48. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 38:09
49. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 39:14
50. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 39:41
51. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 44:03
52. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 45:57
53. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 47:06
54. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 48:01
55. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 48:22
56. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 48:35
57. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 48:46
58. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto - Belisol) 49:42
59. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 49:44
60. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 50:09
61. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 50:52
62. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 52:47
63. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 54:11
64. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 54:22
65. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 55:01
66. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 55:19
67. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 55:36
68. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 57:33
69. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 57:59
70. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 58:04
71. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 58:14
72. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 58:35
73. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 1:00:26
74. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:00:45
75. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 1:00:47
76. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:04:06
77. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:04:30
78. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 1:05:48
79. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 1:06:58
80. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 1:07:14
81. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:08:03
82. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:09:18
83. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:09:31
84. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:09:46
85. Michael Gogl (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:10:03
86. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:10:11
87. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:10:36
88. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 1:11:21
89. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:11:28
90. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:12:17
91. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:13:03
92. Markus Goetz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 1:13:34
93. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 1:14:07
94. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 1:14:41
95. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 1:14:52
96. Stefan Rabitsch (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 1:15:29
97. Daniel Biedermann (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:15:37
98. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 1:15:39
99. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:16:25
100. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 1:17:29
101. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:18:14
102. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:18:25
103. Sergey Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:18:38
104. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 1:19:09
105. Stefan Poll (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 1:19:22
106. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:19:50
107. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:20:21
108. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 1:21:08
109. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:21:18
110. Michael Taferner (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 1:21:46
111. Alexander Meier (GER, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:21:49
112. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 1:22:36
113. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:22:41
114. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:23:37
115. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 1:24:47
116. Steele von hoff (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 1:25:51
117. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:26:35
118. Paul Illenberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:26:57
119. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:28:40
120. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 1:28:42
121. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 1:31:33
122. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:32:15
123. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:34:10
124. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:35:09
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2014
Anzeige