Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 61666 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/radsport-news.com/php/cache.inc.php on line 85
Tour of Utah (USA) | Ergebnisse 2020 | radsport-news.com

Tour of Utah (USA), 2014, Kategorie: 2.1

04.08.2014: 1. Etappe , 182.6 km

1. Hofland, Moreno  (Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:51:12
2. Kocjan, Jure  (Team Smartstop) 0:00
3. Palini, Andrea  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
4. Young, Eric  (Optum P/b Kelly Benefit S...) 0:00
5. Reijnen, Kiel  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
6. Wyss, Danilo  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
7. Zabel, Rick  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Putt, Tanner  (Bissell Development Team) 0:00
9. Howes, Alex  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
10. Tvetcov, Serghei  (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

05.08.2014: 2. Etappe , 210.3 km

1. Hofland, Moreno  (Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:03:00
2. Kocjan, Jure  (Team Smartstop) 0:02
3. Tvetcov, Serghei  (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:02
4. Reijnen, Kiel  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:02
5. Skujins, Toms  (Hincapie Sportswear Devel...) 0:02
6. Evans, Cadel  (BMC Racing Team) 0:02
7. Putt, Tanner  (Bissell Development Team) 0:02
8. Wackermann, Luca  (Lampre - Merida) 0:02
9. Kelderman, Wilco  (Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
10. Bookwalter, Brent  (BMC Racing Team) 0:02
Alle Platzierungen

06.08.2014: 3. Etappe , 190.3 km

1. Hofland, Moreno  (Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:29:41
2. Palini, Andrea  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
3. Young, Eric  (Optum P/b Kelly Benefit S...) 0:00
4. Hanson, Ken  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
5. Kelderman, Wilco  (Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Kocjan, Jure  (Team Smartstop) 0:00
7. Zabel, Rick  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Reijnen, Kiel  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
9. Marangoni, Alan  (Cannondale) 0:00
10. Mannion, Gavin  (5 Hour Energy) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

07.08.2014: 4. Etappe , 168.5 km

1. Danielson, Tom  (Garmin - Sharp) 4:18:53
2. Hermans, Ben  (BMC Racing Team) 0:57
3. Horner, Christopher  (Lampre - Merida) 0:57
4. Anacona Gomez, Winner Andrew  (Lampre - Merida) 1:47
5. Diniz, Alex  (Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao...) 2:07
6. Kelderman, Wilco  (Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:07
7. Bennett, George  (Cannondale) 2:26
8. Jones, Carter  (Optum P/b Kelly Benefit S...) 2:31
9. Evans, Cadel  (BMC Racing Team) 2:48
10. Norris, Lachlan  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 2:51
Alle Platzierungen

08.08.2014: 5. Etappe , 163.1 km

1. Young, Eric  (Optum P/b Kelly Benefit S...) 3:49:29
2. Kocjan, Jure  (Team Smartstop) 0:00
3. Reijnen, Kiel  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
4. Wagner, Robert  (Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Zabel, Rick  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
6. Hermans, Ben  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
7. Smith, Dion  (Hincapie Sportswear Devel...) 0:00
8. Kirsch, Alex  (Leopard Development Team) 0:00
9. Tvetcov, Serghei  (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
10. Marangoni, Alan  (Cannondale) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

09.08.2014: 6. Etappe , 172.5 km

1. Evans, Cadel  (BMC Racing Team) 4:34:31
2. Rosskopf, Joseph  (Hincapie Sportswear Devel...) 0:03
3. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:07
4. Kelderman, Wilco  (Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:07
5. Horner, Christopher  (Lampre - Merida) 0:14
6. Danielson, Tom  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:14
7. Anacona Gomez, Winner Andrew  (Lampre - Merida) 0:19
8. Euser, Lucas  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:35
9. Jones, Carter  (Optum P/b Kelly Benefit S...) 0:35
10. Hermans, Ben  (BMC Racing Team) 0:43
Alle Platzierungen

10.08.2014: 7. Etappe , 125.5 km

1. Evans, Cadel  (BMC Racing Team) 3:10:52
2. Kelderman, Wilco  (Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Anacona Gomez, Winner Andrew  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
4. Horner, Christopher  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
5. Danielson, Tom  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:05
6. Jones, Carter  (Optum P/b Kelly Benefit S...) 0:10
7. Hermans, Ben  (BMC Racing Team) 0:25
8. Bennett, George  (Cannondale) 0:25
9. Norris, Lachlan  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:25
10. Eijssen, Yannick  (BMC Racing Team) 0:25
Alle Platzierungen

10.08.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Danielson, Tom  (Garmin - Sharp) 30:18:04
2. Horner, Christopher  (Lampre - Merida) 0:52
3. Anacona Gomez, Winner Andrew  (Lampre - Merida) 1:43
4. Hermans, Ben  (BMC Racing Team) 1:46
5. Kelderman, Wilco  (Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:49
6. Evans, Cadel  (BMC Racing Team) 2:14
7. Jones, Carter  (Optum P/b Kelly Benefit S...) 2:57
8. Diniz, Alex  (Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao...) 3:48
9. Bennett, George  (Cannondale) 4:00
10. Norris, Lachlan  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 4:59
Alle Platzierungen