Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2014, Kategorie: WT

09.08.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 30:16:18
2. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:08
3. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:22
4. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
5. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:20
6. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:21
7. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:24
8. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:41
9. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:42
10. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:49
11. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:55
12. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:03
13. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:05
14. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:10
15. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:14
16. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale) 2:19
17. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 2:31
18. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:59
19. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 3:36
20. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:51
21. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, RusVelo) 4:03
22. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:47
23. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:58
24. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 5:45
25. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:18
26. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:28
27. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:01
28. Larry Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:06
29. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:17
30. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 8:07
31. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:15
32. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Poland) 8:47
33. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, RusVelo) 9:21
34. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:24
35. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 10:52
36. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:54
37. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 11:38
38. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 11:47
39. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 12:21
40. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 12:50
41. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:20
42. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:33
43. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 13:48
44. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 14:05
45. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 14:18
46. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 15:21
47. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:24
48. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Poland) 15:46
49. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale) 16:17
50. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 17:01
51. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 21:01
52. Sergey Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:02
53. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 21:07
54. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:09
55. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 21:57
56. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 22:04
57. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 22:14
58. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 22:16
59. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 23:16
60. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 23:25
61. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 23:51
62. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 24:14
63. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 25:35
64. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 25:44
65. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 27:17
66. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 27:38
67. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 28:24
68. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 28:35
69. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 28:51
70. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 29:45
71. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 30:30
72. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 30:44
73. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 31:21
74. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 31:55
75. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 33:04
76. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 33:16
77. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 33:47
78. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 34:51
79. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:53
80. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 36:57
81. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 37:16
82. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 37:32
83. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 38:57
84. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 39:19
85. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, RusVelo) 39:37
86. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 40:39
87. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 40:50
88. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:48
89. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 42:32
90. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 42:36
91. Bartosz Warchol (POL, Poland) 42:43
92. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 42:58
93. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 43:05
94. Andrey Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo) 43:17
95. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Team Katusha) 43:53
96. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 44:08
97. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 44:22
98. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 44:45
99. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 45:10
100. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 45:12
101. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 45:56
102. Ivan Balykin (ITA, RusVelo) 47:32
103. Kamil Gradek (POL, Poland) 47:49
104. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 48:18
105. Pawel Franczak (POL, Poland) 48:37
106. Pawel Bernas (POL, Poland) 48:39
107. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 48:51
108. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Garmin Sharp) 50:24
109. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 51:13
110. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 51:53
111. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 52:03
112. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 53:10
113. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 53:23
114. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 53:25
115. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 54:03
116. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin Sharp) 54:52
117. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Team Katusha) 55:13
118. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 55:24
119. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 56:09
120. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 56:11
121. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 59:16
122. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 59:30
123. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:03:37
124. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:03:48
125. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Poland) 1:04:31
126. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05:51
127. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:06:42
128. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:06:52
129. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:18:57
130. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:27:19
131. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:45:48
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2014
Anzeige