Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Arctic Race of Norway (NOR), 2014, Kategorie: 2.1

16.08.2014: 3. Etappe , 132.0 km

1. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 3:18:39
2. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
4. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:15
5. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:15
6. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 0:15
7. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:15
8. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 0:15
9. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Lille Métropole) 0:15
10. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
11. Maxime Anciaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:15
12. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
13. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:15
14. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:15
15. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:15
16. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole) 0:15
17. Michael Einar Olsson (SWE, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:15
18. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Joker Merida) 0:15
19. Frank Bonnamour (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 0:15
20. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 0:15
21. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 0:15
22. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:15
23. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
24. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:15
25. Johannes Frohlinger (GER, Giant-Shimano) 0:15
26. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Roubaix Lille Métropole) 0:15
27. Frederik Wilman (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:15
28. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 0:15
29. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 0:15
30. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:15
31. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:15
32. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:15
33. Øivind Lukkedahl (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:15
34. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:15
35. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:15
36. Stian Remme (NOR, Team FixIt.No) 0:15
37. Oskar Svendsen (NOR, Joker Merida) 0:15
38. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
39. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 0:41
40. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 0:58
41. Axel Journiaux (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:17
42. Haavard Jorbekk Blikra (NOR, Team ØsterHus-Ridley) 1:19
43. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:19
44. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:24
45. Christophe Premont (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:24
46. Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR, Team FixIt.No) 1:30
47. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:33
48. August Jensen (NOR, Team ØsterHus-Ridley) 2:09
49. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:09
50. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:09
51. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp - Endura) 2:09
52. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 2:09
53. Reidar Borgersen (NOR, Joker Merida) 2:09
54. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Roubaix Lille Métropole) 2:16
55. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:16
56. Nick Dougall (AUS, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:16
57. Jo Kogstad Ringheim (NOR, Joker Merida) 2:55
58. Robinson Bugge Vegard (NOR, Joker Merida) 2:55
59. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 4:23
60. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Giant-Shimano) 4:51
61. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:51
62. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Giant-Shimano) 4:51
63. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:51
64. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:51
65. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:51
66. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team ØsterHus-Ridley) 4:51
67. Hakon Frengstad Berger (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 4:51
68. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:51
69. Sindre Eid Hermansen (NOR, Team FixIt.No) 4:51
70. Erwann Corbel (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 4:51
71. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:51
72. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:32
73. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Giant-Shimano) 6:55
74. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:55
75. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 6:55
76. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 6:55
77. Albert Timmer (NED, Giant-Shimano) 6:55
78. Andreas Erland (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 7:57
79. Morten Morland (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 7:57
80. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 7:57
81. Fridtjof Roeinaas (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 7:57
82. Kristian Aasvold (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 7:57
83. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole) 7:57
84. Frederique Robert (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 7:57
85. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 7:57
86. Adrian Gjolberg (NOR, Team FixIt.No) 7:57
87. Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit (NOR, Team FixIt.No) 7:57
88. Luke Davison (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:57
89. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 7:57
90. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 7:57
91. Petter Theodorsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 7:57
92. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:57
93. Marcel Kittel (GER, Giant-Shimano) 7:57
94. Edvin Wilson (SWE, Joker Merida) 7:57
95. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, IAM Cycling) 7:57
96. Jan Marcus Faglund Karlsson (SWE, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 7:57
97. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, Team Katusha) 7:57
98. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp - Endura) 7:57
99. Romain Pillon (FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole) 7:57
100. Tormod Hausken Jacobsen (NOR, Team ØsterHus-Ridley) 7:57
101. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:57
102. Louis Verhelst (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 7:57
103. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:57
104. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 7:57
105. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:20
106. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 9:13
107. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 9:13
108. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 9:13
109. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 10:14
110. Sam Bennett (IRL, Team NetApp - Endura) 13:54
111. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team ØsterHus-Ridley) 14:14
112. Frederik Strand Galta (NOR, Team ØsterHus-Ridley) 14:14
113. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 14:14

16.08.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 13:39:57
2. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
3. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 0:17
4. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:21
5. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
6. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:25
7. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 0:28
8. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:28
9. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:28
10. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:32
11. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 0:32
12. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
13. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:46
14. Michael Einar Olsson (SWE, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:49
15. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:50
16. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:50
17. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:50
18. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 0:53
19. Frederik Wilman (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:53
20. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:56
21. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:56
22. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 1:04
23. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp - Endura) 1:05
24. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Roubaix Lille Métropole) 1:05
25. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 1:12
26. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp - Endura) 1:12
27. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 1:16
28. Maxime Anciaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:17
29. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole) 1:17
30. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:21
31. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:22
32. Stian Remme (NOR, Team FixIt.No) 1:32
33. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Lille Métropole) 1:57
34. Øivind Lukkedahl (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 1:57
35. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 2:27
36. Haavard Jorbekk Blikra (NOR, Team ØsterHus-Ridley) 2:29
37. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:29
38. Christophe Premont (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 2:34
39. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:43
40. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp - Endura) 2:50
41. Oskar Svendsen (NOR, Joker Merida) 3:00
42. Johannes Frohlinger (GER, Giant-Shimano) 3:03
43. Reidar Borgersen (NOR, Joker Merida) 3:19
44. Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR, Team FixIt.No) 3:22
45. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 3:27
46. Frank Bonnamour (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 3:43
47. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Joker Merida) 3:43
48. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:58
49. Robinson Bugge Vegard (NOR, Joker Merida) 4:01
50. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 4:04
51. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:01
52. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 6:08
53. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 6:33
54. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Giant-Shimano) 7:39
55. Albert Timmer (NED, Giant-Shimano) 7:42
56. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 8:01
57. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:05
58. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:19
59. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:19
60. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, Team Katusha) 8:35
61. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:35
62. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 8:37
63. Axel Journiaux (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 8:50
64. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team ØsterHus-Ridley) 9:11
65. Hakon Frengstad Berger (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 9:11
66. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 9:33
67. Marcel Kittel (GER, Giant-Shimano) 9:39
68. Jo Kogstad Ringheim (NOR, Joker Merida) 9:46
69. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Giant-Shimano) 10:23
70. Edvin Wilson (SWE, Joker Merida) 10:26
71. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 10:37
72. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 10:55
73. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 10:57
74. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:02
75. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 11:03
76. August Jensen (NOR, Team ØsterHus-Ridley) 11:23
77. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 11:25
78. Erwann Corbel (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 11:46
79. Tormod Hausken Jacobsen (NOR, Team ØsterHus-Ridley) 12:17
80. Sindre Eid Hermansen (NOR, Team FixIt.No) 12:19
81. Nick Dougall (AUS, MTN - Qhubeka) 12:36
82. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Roubaix Lille Métropole) 13:47
83. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 14:13
84. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole) 14:48
85. Kristian Aasvold (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 14:48
86. Fridtjof Roeinaas (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 14:54
87. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Giant-Shimano) 15:52
88. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 16:04
89. Adrian Gjolberg (NOR, Team FixIt.No) 17:16
90. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 17:19
91. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 18:30
92. Jan Marcus Faglund Karlsson (SWE, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 18:52
93. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 19:02
94. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 19:28
95. Louis Verhelst (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 19:28
96. Luke Davison (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 19:59
97. Petter Theodorsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 19:59
98. Frederique Robert (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 20:05
99. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:14
100. Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit (NOR, Team FixIt.No) 20:18
101. Andreas Erland (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 20:46
102. Romain Pillon (FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole) 20:47
103. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 21:30
104. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 21:45
105. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp - Endura) 23:39
106. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, IAM Cycling) 24:42
107. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 24:55
108. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 24:57
109. Sam Bennett (IRL, Team NetApp - Endura) 25:36
110. Morten Morland (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 25:50
111. Frederik Strand Galta (NOR, Team ØsterHus-Ridley) 26:22
112. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team ØsterHus-Ridley) 26:41
113. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 30:13
�bersicht Arctic Race of Norway (NOR), 2014
Anzeige