Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 42522 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/radsport-news.com/php/cache.inc.php on line 85
Tour of China II (CHN) | Ergebnisse 2020 | radsport-news.com

Tour of China II (CHN), 2014, Kategorie: 2.1

08.09.2014: 1. Etappe , 130.2 km

1. Gavazzi, Mattia  (Christina Watches powered...) 2:37:57
2. Shpilevsky, Boris  (RTS-Santic Racing Team) 0:00
3. Thömel, Timo  (Team Stuttgart) 0:00
4. Cantwell, Jonathan  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:00
5. Banaszek, Adrian  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 0:00
6. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Schnaidt, Fabian  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
8. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:00
9. Forke, Sebastian  (Christina Watches powered...) 0:00
10. Benfatto, Marco  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00

09.09.2014: 2. Etappe , 140.5 km

1. Shpilevsky, Boris  (RTS-Santic Racing Team) 3:06:12
2. Benfatto, Marco  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
3. Gavazzi, Mattia  (Christina Watches powered...) 0:00
4. Thömel, Timo  (Team Stuttgart) 0:00
5. Wippert, Wouter  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:00
6. Forke, Sebastian  (Christina Watches powered...) 0:00
7. Schnaidt, Fabian  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
8. Banaszek, Adrian  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 0:00
9. Scartezzini, Michele  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
10. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00

11.09.2014: 3. Etappe , 143.9 km

1. Galeyev, Vadim  (Continental Team Astana) 3:02:38
2. Gradek, Kamil  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 0:00
3. Kadlec, Milan  (ASC Dukla Praha) 0:00
4. Thömel, Timo  (Team Stuttgart) 0:25
5. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:25
6. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:25
7. Torres Barcelo, Albert  (Team Ecuador) 0:25
8. Janorschke, Grischa  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:25
9. Xue, Chao Hua  (Giant - Champion System P...) 0:25
10. Hofer, Andreas  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:25

12.09.2014: 4. Etappe , 138.8 km

1. Wippert, Wouter  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 2:53:16
2. Gavazzi, Mattia  (Christina Watches powered...) 0:00
3. Shpilevsky, Boris  (RTS-Santic Racing Team) 0:00
4. Benfatto, Marco  (Continental Team Astana) 0:00
5. Banaszek, Adrian  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 0:00
6. Gradek, Kamil  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 0:00
7. Thömel, Timo  (Team Stuttgart) 0:00
8. Schweizer, Michael  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
9. Beckinsale, Jack  (Avanti Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Schnaidt, Fabian  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:00