Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (BEL), 2014, Kategorie: 1.1

14.10.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:56:11
2. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
3. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
4. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 0:00
5. Maarten Van Trijp (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
6. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
7. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
8. Remco Te Brake (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam) 0:00
9. Tim Van Speybroeck (BEL, Team 3M) 0:00
10. Andrew Ydens (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon) 0:00
11. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Alexander Krieger (GER, Team Stuttgart) 0:00
13. Jan-Willem Van Schip (NED, Koga Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Francesco Van Coppernolle (BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 0:00
15. Kevin Van Staeyen (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:00
16. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
17. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Team 3M) 0:00
18. Sjors Roosen (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 0:00
19. Claudio Catania (GER, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon) 0:00
20. Jori Van Steenbergen (BEL, Cibel) 0:00
21. Yoeri Havik (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 0:00
22. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:00
23. Dex Groen (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 0:00
24. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 0:00
25. Tom Goovaerts (BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 0:00
26. Frederik Vandewiele (BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 0:00
27. Janis Dakteris (LAT, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:00
28. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:00
29. Guillaume Haag (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon) 0:00
30. Kevin Suarez Martinez (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:00
31. Melvin Boskamp (NED, Koga Cycling Team) 0:00
32. André Looij (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
33. Emiel Wastyn (BEL, Verandas Willems) 0:08
34. Boris Carene (FRA, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:10
35. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam) 0:10
36. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Team 3M) 0:10
37. Florent Delfosse (BEL, Color Code - Biowanze) 0:10
38. Sam Lennertz (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:10
39. Umberto Atzori (NED, Koga Cycling Team) 0:10
40. Jonathan Baratto (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon) 0:10
41. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Color Code - Biowanze) 0:10
42. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Color Code - Biowanze) 0:10
43. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:10
44. Dirk Finders (GER, Josan - To Win Cycling Team) 0:10
45. Maxime Vekeman (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon) 0:10
46. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
47. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 0:10
48. Joren Touquet (BEL, Verandas Willems) 0:10
49. Kevin Verwaest (BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 0:10
50. Kevin Callebaut (BEL, Cibel) 0:10
51. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
52. Wouter Mol (NED, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 0:10
53. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:10
54. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Team 3M) 0:10
55. Thomas Ongena (BEL, Cibel) 0:10
56. Jelle Mannaerts (BEL, Verandas Willems) 0:10
57. Arnold Fiek (GER, Team Stuttgart) 0:10
58. Jarno Gmelich (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam) 0:10
59. Stef Krul (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam) 0:10
60. Alphonse Vermote (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:10
61. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
62. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
63. Christophe Sleurs (BEL, Team 3M) 0:10
64. Floris Smeyers (BEL, Verandas Willems) 0:10
65. Stefan Poutsma (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 0:10
66. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:10
67. Remco Broers (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
68. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 0:10
69. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
70. Rens Te Stroet (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 0:10
71. Jasper Hamelink (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 0:10
72. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:10
73. Alexander Cools (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:10
74. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:15
75. Ike Groen (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 0:17
76. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:17
77. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:17
78. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:28
79. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:28
80. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:28
81. Floris Gerfs (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:30
82. Frederique Robert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:42
83. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team) 1:05
84. Thomas Deruette (BEL, Color Code - Biowanze) 1:05
85. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:05
86. Woutpoels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:05
87. Robbert De Greef (NED, Koga Cycling Team) 1:05
88. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Josan - To Win Cycling Team) 1:43
89. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Josan - To Win Cycling Team) 1:43
90. Berden De Vries (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 1:56
91. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:56
92. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:56
93. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:56
94. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:56
95. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Koga Cycling Team) 1:56
96. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:56
97. Alexander Maes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:56
98. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:56
99. Florian Nowak (GER, Team Stuttgart) 1:56
100. Joris Blokker (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team) 1:56
101. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 1:56
102. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 1:56
103. Kenny Goossens (BEL, Cibel) 1:56
104. Brian Bulgac (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:56
105. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:56
106. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 1:56
DNF. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
DNF. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
DNF. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
DNF. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
DNF. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
DNF. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
DNF. Max Walsleben (GER, Team Stuttgart)
DNF. Alexandre Seny (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
DNF. Tristan Timmermans (NED, Koga Cycling Team)
DNF. Gediminas Kaupas (LTU, Team Differdange - Losch)
DNF. Vytautas Kaupas (LTU, Team Differdange - Losch)
DNF. Joaquin Sobrino Martinez (ESP, Team Differdange - Losch)
DNF. Georg Loef (GER, Team Stuttgart)
DNF. Bjorn De Decker (BEL, Cibel)
DNF. Marc-Andre Tzschupke (GER, Team Stuttgart)
DNF. Merijn Korevaar (NED, Rabobank Development Team)
DNF. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
DNF. Kurt Geysen (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
DNF. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Verandas Willems)
DNF. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
DNF. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
DNF. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
DNF. Loic Pestiaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
DNF. Tino Thömel (GER, Team Stuttgart)
DNF. Lars Haverals (BEL, Josan - To Win Cycling Team)
DNF. Jerome Kerf (BEL, Color Code - Biowanze)
DNF. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke)
DNF. Tom Galle (BEL, Color Code - Biowanze)
DNF. Ian Vansumere (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
DNF. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Color Code - Biowanze)
DNF. Romain Hubert (BEL, Color Code - Biowanze)
DNF. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Josan - To Win Cycling Team)
DNF. Geert Van Der Weijst (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
DNF. Mathias Van Holderbeke (BEL, Cibel)
DNF. Jesper Asselman (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
DNF. Niels Goeree (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
DNF. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam)
DNF. Mitchell Huenders (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team)
DNF. Cees Bol (NED, Rabobank Development Team)
DNF. Piotr Havik (NED, Rabobank Development Team)
�bersicht Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (BEL), 2014
Anzeige
Anzeige