Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

20.10.2014: 1. Etappe , 86.6 km

1. Hofland, Moreno  (Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:56:30
2. Palini, Andrea  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
3. Rybin, Ondrej  (ASC Dukla Praha) 0:00
4. Bonifazio, Niccolo  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
5. Brown, Graeme  (Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Ferrari, Roberto  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
7. Kankovsky, Alois  (ASC Dukla Praha) 0:00
8. Wippert, Wouter  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:00
9. Kamyshev, Arman  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
10. Kadlec, Milan  (ASC Dukla Praha) 0:00

21.10.2014: 2. Etappe , 207.2 km

1. Bonifazio, Niccolo  (Lampre - Merida) 5:04:50
2. Wippert, Wouter  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:00
3. Palini, Andrea  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
4. Cantwell, Jonathan  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:00
5. Metlushenko, Yuri  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
6. Hofland, Moreno  (Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Rybin, Ondrej  (ASC Dukla Praha) 0:00
8. Tleubayev, Ruslan  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
9. Shpilevsky, Boris  (RTS-Santic Racing Team) 0:00
10. Saleh, Mohd Harrif  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00

22.10.2014: 3. Etappe , 136.5 km

1. Kamyshev, Arman  (Astana Pro Team) 3:05:09
2. ,  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
3. Wippert, Wouter  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:00
4. Metlushenko, Yuri  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
5. Palini, Andrea  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
6. Hofland, Moreno  (Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Shpilevsky, Boris  (RTS-Santic Racing Team) 0:00
8. Bonifazio, Niccolo  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
9. Kankovsky, Alois  (ASC Dukla Praha) 0:00
10. Tleubayev, Ruslan  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00

23.10.2014: 4. Etappe , 145.8 km

1. Antomarchi, Julien  (Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 3:15:59
2. Palini, Andrea  (Lampre - Merida) 0:02
3. Bonifazio, Niccolo  (Lampre - Merida) 0:02
4. Tleubayev, Ruslan  (Astana Pro Team) 0:02
5. Wippert, Wouter  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:02
6. Markus, Barry  (Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
7. Mat Senan, Mohammad Saufi  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:02
8. Jules, Justin  (Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:02
9. Saleh, Mohd Harrif  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:02
10. Rybin, Ondrej  (ASC Dukla Praha) 0:02

24.10.2014: 5. Etappe , 192.8 km

1. Palini, Andrea  (Lampre - Merida) 4:32:51
2. Bonifazio, Niccolo  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
3. Tleubayev, Ruslan  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Kamyshev, Arman  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
5. Astafyev, Stepan  (Vino 4Ever) 0:00
6. Van Der Lijke, Nick  (Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Kerby, Jordan  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:00
8. Asadov, Elchin  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
9. Zagorodny, Volodymyr  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Jabrayilov, Samir  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00

25.10.2014: 6. Etappe , 182.1 km

1. Bonifazio, Niccolo  (Lampre - Merida) 4:02:18
2. Markus, Barry  (Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Wippert, Wouter  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:00
4. Jules, Justin  (Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:00
5. Kankovsky, Alois  (ASC Dukla Praha) 0:00
6. Metlushenko, Yuri  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
7. Kamyshev, Arman  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Peron, Andrea  (Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
9. Tleubayev, Ruslan  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
10. Mat Senan, Mohammad Saufi  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00

26.10.2014: 7. Etappe , 199.3 km

1. Antomarchi, Julien  (Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 5:03:00
2. Zeits, Andrey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:01
3. Bonifazio, Niccolo  (Lampre - Merida) 0:39
4. El Fares, Julien  (Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:41
5. Dyachenko, Alexsandr  (Astana Pro Team) 0:41
6. Gonçalves, José  (Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:41
7. Mori, Manuele  (Lampre - Merida) 0:43
8. Van Der Lijke, Nick  (Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:57
9. Duenas, Moises Nevado  (Burgos BH) 0:57
10. Wang, Meiyin  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:08
Anzeige
Anzeige