Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Down Under (AUS), 2015, Kategorie: WT

23.01.2015: 4. Etappe , 145.0 km

1. Steele von Hoff (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 3:24:28
2. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
3. Wouter Wippert (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
4. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
5. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
7. Rudiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 0:00
8. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
9. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
10. Koen de Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
11. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
12. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:00
13. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
14. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
15. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
17. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Team Katusha) 0:00
18. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
19. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 0:00
20. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
21. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
22. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
23. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
24. Jack Haig (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
25. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
26. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
27. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
28. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
29. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
30. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
31. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
32. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
33. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
34. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
35. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
36. Miles Scotson (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
37. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
38. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
39. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 0:00
40. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:00
41. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
42. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
43. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
44. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
45. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
47. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
48. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
49. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
50. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
51. Jack Bobridge (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
52. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
53. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Daniel McConnell (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
55. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:00
56. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
57. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
58. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
59. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
60. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
61. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
62. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
63. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
64. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
65. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
66. Robert Power (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
67. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
68. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
69. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
70. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
71. Martin Kohler (SUI, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
72. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
73. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
74. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
75. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
76. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
79. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
80. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
81. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
82. Rubén Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
83. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
84. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
85. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
86. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
87. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 0:00
88. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
89. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
90. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
91. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
92. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
93. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
94. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
95. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
96. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
97. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:20
98. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 3:20
99. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:20
100. Alex Edmondson (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 3:20
101. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 3:20
102. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:20
103. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:20
104. Neil van der Ploeg (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 3:20
105. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:20
106. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 3:20
107. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:20
108. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 3:20
109. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:20
110. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:20
111. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:20
112. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:45
113. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:45
114. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:45
115. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:45
116. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:45
117. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:45
118. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 3:45
119. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 3:45
120. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 4:40
121. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:45
122. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 4:45
123. Travis Meyer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 4:45
124. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 13:23
125. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 13:23
126. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 13:23
127. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:23
128. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 13:23
129. Boris Vallée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:23
130. Barry Markus (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 13:23

23.01.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 13:41:34
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
3. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:09
4. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 0:13
5. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:15
6. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:15
7. Jack Haig (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:15
8. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:15
9. Rubén Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
10. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
11. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:23
12. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 0:25
13. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
14. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 0:25
15. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
16. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:28
17. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 0:28
18. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:28
19. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:31
20. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
21. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:31
22. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:31
23. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
24. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:37
25. Jack Bobridge (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:39
26. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:43
27. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:45
28. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Team Katusha) 0:52
29. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:52
30. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:52
31. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:52
32. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:52
33. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:00
34. Daniel McConnell (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 1:00
35. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:17
36. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
37. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:24
38. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:24
39. Robert Power (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 1:25
40. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:26
41. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:34
42. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:34
43. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 1:38
44. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:38
45. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:52
46. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:59
47. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:59
48. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 2:06
49. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 2:09
50. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:09
51. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:33
52. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:41
53. Travis Meyer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:42
54. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:51
55. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:58
56. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:03
57. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:05
58. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 3:06
59. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 3:41
60. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:42
61. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:45
62. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:45
63. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:51
64. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 3:52
65. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:08
66. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:31
67. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 4:44
68. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:52
69. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:06
70. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 5:11
71. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 5:16
72. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:18
73. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:28
74. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 5:54
75. Koen de Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:10
76. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:44
77. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:57
78. Steele von Hoff (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 7:24
79. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:24
80. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:30
81. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 7:44
82. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:51
83. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:55
84. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 7:57
85. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:14
86. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:20
87. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:55
88. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 9:29
89. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 9:39
90. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:45
91. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:56
92. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:13
93. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 10:32
94. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:18
95. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:32
96. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:35
97. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 11:38
98. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 11:49
99. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 12:09
100. Alex Edmondson (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 12:32
101. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 12:44
102. Martin Kohler (SUI, Drapac Professional Cycling) 13:31
103. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:00
104. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 15:04
105. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 15:18
106. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:46
107. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:47
108. Miles Scotson (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 16:25
109. Neil van der Ploeg (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 17:53
110. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:12
111. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:12
112. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 18:33
113. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 18:44
114. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 18:51
115. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:04
116. Rudiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 20:01
117. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 23:24
118. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:46
119. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 25:23
120. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 25:54
121. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 26:52
122. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:05
123. Wouter Wippert (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 31:17
124. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:41
125. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 35:51
126. Barry Markus (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 36:56
127. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:49
128. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 38:51
129. Boris Vallée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 42:02
130. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 45:02
�bersicht Tour Down Under (AUS), 2015
Anzeige