Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de San Luis (ARG), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

23.01.2015: 5. Etappe , 17.4 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 20:07
2. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:04
3. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
4. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 0:29
5. Leandro Messineo (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:32
6. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:33
7. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:34
8. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI, Chile) 0:40
9. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 0:42
10. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Funvic-Sao Jose dos Campos) 0:42
11. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:43
12. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:44
13. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Colombian National Team) 0:44
14. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Colombia) 0:51
15. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Colombian National Team) 0:52
16. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:54
17. Juan Arango (COL, Colombian National Team) 0:55
18. Jorge Giacinti (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:56
19. Marco Canola (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:57
20. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:58
21. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 1:02
22. David Williams (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 1:03
23. Joseph Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:04
24. Enzo Moyano (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 1:09
25. Jose Rodriguez (CHI, Chile) 1:10
26. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:20
27. Emmanuel Guevara (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 1:21
28. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:22
29. Weimar Roldan (COL, Colombian National Team) 1:22
30. Alfredo Lucero (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 1:24
31. Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:26
32. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29
33. Mauricio Muller (ARG, Team SEP San Juan) 1:31
34. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:35
35. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:41
36. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:42
37. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:44
38. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:49
39. Gregory Brenes (CRC, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 1:49
40. Luis Laverde (COL, Colombian National Team) 1:49
41. Julian Barrientos (ARG, Argentina) 1:50
42. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Italy) 1:51
43. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51
44. Ariel Sivori (ARG, Buenos Aires) 1:52
45. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:58
46. Edward Diaz (COL, Colombia) 1:58
47. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:59
48. Ignacio Perez (ARG, Team SEP San Juan) 2:00
49. Claudio Arone (ARG, Buenos Aires) 2:01
50. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 2:01
51. Bryan Naulleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:03
52. Patricio Almonacid (CHI, Chile) 2:05
53. German Tivani (ARG, Argentina) 2:05
54. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 2:06
55. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:07
56. Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL, Colombia) 2:07
57. Edward King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:12
58. Andrey Sartassov (CHI, San Luis Somos Todos) 2:14
59. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:14
60. Gaston Javier (ARG, Team SEP San Juan) 2:15
61. Gonzalo Garrido (CHI, Chile) 2:15
62. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:17
63. Carlos Alzate (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 2:18
64. Guido Palma (ARG, Buenos Aires) 2:18
65. Kleber Ramos (BRA, Funvic-Sao Jose dos Campos) 2:18
66. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:19
67. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:19
68. Sebastian Tolosa (ARG, Buenos Aires) 2:20
69. Mauricio Graziani (ARG, Argentina) 2:20
70. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia) 2:21
71. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:21
72. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:22
73. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 2:22
74. Dmitriy Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:24
75. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:25
76. Gabriel Juarez (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 2:28
77. Lucas Gaday (ARG, Argentina) 2:28
78. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:31
79. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:32
80. German Chavez (COL, Colombian National Team) 2:35
81. Dario Diaz (ARG, Team SEP San Juan) 2:39
82. Roberto Gonzalez (PAN, Panama) 2:39
83. Carson Miller (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 2:40
84. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 2:41
85. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:43
86. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 2:44
87. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:46
88. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:49
89. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:52
90. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:53
91. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 2:54
92. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:59
93. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 3:01
94. Yoav Bear (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 3:01
95. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 3:03
96. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 3:05
97. William Guzman (DOM, Inteja-MMR) 3:05
98. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06
99. Lian Bertazzo (ITA, Italy) 3:10
100. Francisco Paiva (ARG, Funvic-Sao Jose dos Campos) 3:10
101. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:10
102. Santiago Espindola (ARG, Buenos Aires) 3:11
103. Elias Pereyra (ARG, Team SEP San Juan) 3:11
104. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 3:13
105. Sebastian Cianci (ARG, Argentina) 3:18
106. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:19
107. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 3:20
108. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:20
109. Stephen Leece (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 3:20
110. Ken Hanson (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 3:21
111. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 3:21
112. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Italy) 3:22
113. Yennier Lopez (CUB, Cuba) 3:24
114. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:27
115. Julian Gaday (ARG, Buenos Aires) 3:27
116. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 3:27
117. Israel Nuño (ESP, Inteja-MMR) 3:31
118. Lucas Lopardo (ARG, Team SEP San Juan) 3:34
119. Maicol Rodriguez (PAN, Panama) 3:38
120. Diego Milan (DOM, Inteja-MMR) 3:39
121. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 3:46
122. Lubos Malovec (SVK, Cycling Academy Team) 3:53
123. Onel Santa Clara (CUB, Cuba) 3:53
124. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:53
125. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 3:59
126. Simone Petilli (ITA, Italy) 3:59
127. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Italy) 4:01
128. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, Androni Giocattoli) 4:01
129. Adderlyn Cruz (DOM, Inteja-MMR) 4:02
130. Ido Zilberstein (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 4:03
131. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 4:03
132. Jose De Leon (PAN, Panama) 4:05
133. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 4:08
134. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:08
135. Leonardo Duque (COL, Colombia) 4:17
136. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:18
137. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, Inteja-MMR) 4:19
138. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:30
139. Arnold Alcolea (CUB, Cuba) 4:33
140. Felix Nodarse (CUB, Cuba) 4:36
141. Alan Sivori (ARG, Buenos Aires) 4:38
142. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:39
143. Yans Arias (CUB, Cuba) 4:41
144. Ismael Laguna (ARG, Argentina) 4:44
145. Francisco Gonzalez (PAN, Panama) 4:44
146. Fernando Ureña (PAN, Panama) 4:48
147. Antonio Garnero (BRA, Funvic-Sao Jose dos Campos) 5:04
148. Adrian Alvarado (CHI, Chile) 5:13
149. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Italy) 5:14
150. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:20

23.01.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Funvic-Sao Jose dos Campos) 16:52:37
2. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Colombia) 1:09
3. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:25
4. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:46
5. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Colombian National Team) 2:43
6. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:15
7. Leandro Messineo (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 3:54
8. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:57
9. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 4:18
10. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 4:37
11. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 4:39
12. Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL, Colombia) 4:58
13. Joseph Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 5:01
14. Enzo Moyano (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 5:06
15. Weimar Roldan (COL, Colombian National Team) 5:30
16. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:41
17. Edward Diaz (COL, Colombia) 6:04
18. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 6:10
19. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:40
20. Alfredo Lucero (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 6:50
21. Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 6:53
22. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 6:59
23. Gregory Brenes (CRC, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 7:07
24. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:15
25. German Chavez (COL, Colombian National Team) 7:33
26. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 7:40
27. Ariel Sivori (ARG, Buenos Aires) 8:30
28. Gaston Javier (ARG, Team SEP San Juan) 8:33
29. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 9:05
30. Juan Arango (COL, Colombian National Team) 9:39
31. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI, Chile) 9:46
32. Emmanuel Guevara (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 9:56
33. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 10:18
34. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:00
35. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:19
36. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 11:36
37. Kleber Ramos (BRA, Funvic-Sao Jose dos Campos) 11:51
38. Marco Canola (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 12:16
39. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 12:26
40. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 12:30
41. Lucas Gaday (ARG, Argentina) 12:48
42. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:53
43. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:57
44. Gabriel Juarez (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 13:01
45. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 13:15
46. Simone Petilli (ITA, Italy) 13:19
47. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 13:26
48. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 13:29
49. Gonzalo Garrido (CHI, Chile) 13:47
50. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:55
51. Arnold Alcolea (CUB, Cuba) 14:05
52. Jorge Giacinti (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 14:19
53. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 14:25
54. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:45
55. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Colombian National Team) 14:58
56. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:07
57. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 15:37
58. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 15:38
59. Mauricio Graziani (ARG, Argentina) 15:45
60. Patricio Almonacid (CHI, Chile) 16:10
61. Ignacio Perez (ARG, Team SEP San Juan) 16:12
62. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:16
63. German Tivani (ARG, Argentina) 16:17
64. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:25
65. Israel Nuño (ESP, Inteja-MMR) 16:48
66. Lubos Malovec (SVK, Cycling Academy Team) 16:49
67. Jose Rodriguez (CHI, Chile) 16:52
68. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 16:59
69. Diego Milan (DOM, Inteja-MMR) 17:03
70. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:12
71. Mauricio Muller (ARG, Team SEP San Juan) 17:18
72. Luis Laverde (COL, Colombian National Team) 17:18
73. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, Androni Giocattoli) 17:39
74. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Italy) 18:02
75. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia) 18:24
76. Roberto Gonzalez (PAN, Panama) 19:13
77. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 19:21
78. Francisco Gonzalez (PAN, Panama) 19:48
79. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 20:04
80. Yennier Lopez (CUB, Cuba) 20:11
81. Claudio Arone (ARG, Buenos Aires) 20:20
82. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 20:20
83. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 21:05
84. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:10
85. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:19
86. Edward King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 21:33
87. Leonardo Duque (COL, Colombia) 21:34
88. Dmitriy Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:47
89. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:53
90. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 22:26
91. Fernando Ureña (PAN, Panama) 22:47
92. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 22:54
93. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 23:06
94. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 23:19
95. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 23:32
96. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:00
97. Carson Miller (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 24:02
98. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 24:44
99. Carlos Alzate (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 24:51
100. Maicol Rodriguez (PAN, Panama) 24:54
101. Ido Zilberstein (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 24:56
102. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 25:12
103. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:13
104. Adderlyn Cruz (DOM, Inteja-MMR) 25:14
105. Felix Nodarse (CUB, Cuba) 26:26
106. Santiago Espindola (ARG, Buenos Aires) 26:35
107. Adrian Alvarado (CHI, Chile) 27:04
108. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 27:21
109. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 27:42
110. Andrey Sartassov (CHI, San Luis Somos Todos) 28:39
111. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 29:05
112. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 29:11
113. Antonio Garnero (BRA, Funvic-Sao Jose dos Campos) 29:28
114. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 29:31
115. Lucas Lopardo (ARG, Team SEP San Juan) 29:45
116. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Italy) 30:27
117. Alan Sivori (ARG, Buenos Aires) 30:35
118. Onel Santa Clara (CUB, Cuba) 30:58
119. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 31:00
120. Elias Pereyra (ARG, Team SEP San Juan) 31:05
121. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 31:15
122. Stephen Leece (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 31:38
123. Sebastian Cianci (ARG, Argentina) 31:44
124. Yoav Bear (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 31:45
125. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 31:58
126. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Italy) 32:06
127. Dario Diaz (ARG, Team SEP San Juan) 32:24
128. Sebastian Tolosa (ARG, Buenos Aires) 33:12
129. Guido Palma (ARG, Buenos Aires) 33:19
130. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 33:48
131. William Guzman (DOM, Inteja-MMR) 33:54
132. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 34:07
133. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 34:18
134. Jose De Leon (PAN, Panama) 35:10
135. Bryan Naulleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 35:25
136. Ken Hanson (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 35:37
137. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 36:09
138. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 36:12
139. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Italy) 39:01
140. Ismael Laguna (ARG, Argentina) 39:09
141. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, Inteja-MMR) 39:36
142. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 39:45
143. Francisco Paiva (ARG, Funvic-Sao Jose dos Campos) 40:04
144. Julian Barrientos (ARG, Argentina) 40:10
145. Julian Gaday (ARG, Buenos Aires) 40:14
146. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 40:50
147. David Williams (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 43:18
148. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 43:25
149. Lian Bertazzo (ITA, Italy) 44:40
150. Yans Arias (CUB, Cuba) 52:54
�bersicht Tour de San Luis (ARG), 2015
Anzeige